2021/2022 IC37 Winter Series - Midwinter Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Arethusa (IC37)
Wes Bemus Mast USAWB66 Group 1   Yes  
Matt Coughlin USAMC141 Group 1   Yes  
KJ Hill     Yes  
Douglas Lotz Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Phil Lotz 149256c     Yes  
Wendy Lotz Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Marshall     Yes  
Harry Melges usahm42 Group 1   Yes  
Martha Parker Bow NZLMP2 Group 1   Yes  
Caroline Williams USACW163 Group 1   Yes  
Gamecock (IC37)
Irina Belaborodova Pit RUSIB6 Group 1   Yes  
Garrett Connelly Main Trimmer USAGC70 Group 1   Yes  
Will Connelly Runners USAWC97 Group 1   Yes  
Jimmy Gieseke Headsail Trimmer USAJG214 Group 1   Yes  
Max Hooker Bow usamh226 Group 1   Yes  
Peter McClennen Helm USAPM172 Group 1   Yes  
Michelle Miltenberger Mid Bow USAMM206 Group 1   Yes  
Kathryn Nota Offside trimmer USAKN34 Group 1   Yes  
Jeremy Wilmont Tactician AUS   Group 3   Yes  
Midnight Blue (IC37)
Key Becker Bow USAKB116 Group 1   Yes  
Marina Cano Pit     Yes  
Elizabeth Dudley Runners USAED53 Group 1   Yes  
Alexis Michas 356448D USAAM101 Group 1   Yes  
Judge Ryan Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Keiran Searle Boat Captain AUSKS6 Group 3   Yes  
Jordan Wiggins Offside trimmer USAJW242 Group 1   Yes  
Ben Wilkinson Mast     Yes  
James Wilson Main Trimmer USAJW12 Group 1   Yes  
New Wave (IC37)
Miro Kaffka Other 670729T USAMK165 Group 1  
Martin Kullman Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3  
Steve Liebel Helm USASL36 Group 1  
Doug Nickel Headsail Trimmer USADN2 Group 1  
Amanda Plewes USAAP116 Group 1  
Sarah Ragle Bow USASR69 Group 1  
Judah Rubin Chef USAJR024 Group 1  
Alex Shafer Floater USASS61 Group 1  
Coleen Walsh Rush Chairman USACT11 Group 1  
Next (IC37)
Brooke Adam   Group 1   Yes  
Paul Adam Main Trimmer USAPA12   Yes  
Cole Braur Bow USACB253 Group 1   Yes  
Jon Desmond 375034T USAJD26 Group 1   Yes  
Dale Harper Offside trimmer USADH141 Group 1   Yes  
Liz Herlihey Pit usaeh23 Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Herlihy Runners USAAH39 Group 1   Yes  
Pat O'Connor Floater   Group 3   Yes  
Kevin Tongue Bow USAKT20 Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Walsh Spinnaker trimmer USARW51   Yes  
Ticket (IC37)
Blythe Daly Bow USAKD79 Group 1   Yes  
Rob Fear Tactician 294118S CANRF15 Group 1  
Peter Forsberg Mast 371142M USAPF44 Group 1   Yes  
Andy Giglia Headsail Trimmer 276639E USAAG83 Group 1   Yes  
Bryant McGann Runners USABM70 Group 1   Yes  
Mark Ploch Main Trimmer USAMP24 Group 3   Yes  
Erin Sprague Offside trimmer USAES113 Group 1   Yes  
Fiona Walsh Pit 336992K USAFW9 Group 1   Yes  
Edward Whitmore Helm 395377J USAEW28 Group 1   Yes  
Zing (IC37)
Adam Burns Helm USAAB3 Group 1   Yes  
Ben Doyle In the way USABD39 Group 1   Yes  
John Goller Headsail Trimmer USAJG18 Group 1   Yes  
Robert Hesse Owner 271079W Usarh68 Group 1   Yes  
Linda Hiller Mast USALH50 Group 1   Yes  
Todd Hiller Tactician USATH8 Group 1   Yes  
Charles Kegler Runners 81247Q USACK125 Group 1   Yes  
Kyle Mclaughlin Bow USAKM156 Group 1   Yes  
Madison Reynolds Pit USAMR200 Group 1   Yes  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022