2021/2022 IC37 Winter Series - Lauderdale Cup
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Arethusa (IC37)
Wes Bemus Mast USAWB66 Group 1   Yes  
John Bowden   Group 3   Yes  
KJ Hill     Yes  
Douglas Lotz Helm USADL30 Group 1   Yes  
Phil Lotz 149256c USAPL22   Yes  
Wendy Lotz Navigator usawl17 Group 1   Yes  
Harry Melges usahm42 Group 1   Yes  
Kate O'Donnell USAKO31   Yes  
Martha Parker NZLMP2 Group 1   Yes  
Stuart Streuli Headsail Trimmer USASS1 Group 1   Yes  
Gamecock (IC37)
Irina Belaborodova Mid Bow RUSIB6 Group 1   Yes  
Garrett Connelly Main Trimmer USAGC70 Group 1   Yes  
William Connely Runners USAWC97 Group 1   Yes  
Jimmy Gieseke Headsail Trimmer USAJG214 Group 1   Yes  
Max Hooker Bow usamh226 Group 1   Yes  
amy ironmonger Pit USAAI4 Group 1   Yes  
Peter McClennen Helm USAPM172 Group 1   Yes  
Kathryn Nota Offside trimmer USAKN34 Group 1   Yes  
Jeremy Wilmont Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Midnight Blue (IC37)
Key Becker Bow USAKB116 Group 1   Yes  
Marina Cano Pit    
Emily Maxwell Offside trimmer USAEM93 Group 1  
Judge Ryan Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Tim Scanlon Chef USATS190 Group 1  
Keiran Searle AUSKS6 Group 3  
Jordan Wiggins Runners USAJW242 Group 1  
Ben Wilkinson Mast    
Sarah Wilkinson Pit USASW122 Group 1  
James Wilson Helm USAJW12 Group 1  
New Wave (IC37)
Miro Kaffka Other 670729T USAMK165 Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Kingston USAAK113 Group 1  
Steve Liebel USASL36 Group 1   Yes  
Doug Nickel Headsail Trimmer USADN2 Group 1   Yes  
Sarah Ragle Bow USASR69 Group 1   Yes  
Judah Rubin Switch Flipper USAJR24 Group 1   Yes  
Alex Shafer Floater USASS61 Group 1   Yes  
Julie Valdez In the way USJV51 Group 1   Yes  
Coleen Walsh Rush Chairman USACT11 Group 1   Yes  
Ray Wulff Foil Trimmer USARW102 Group 1   Yes  
Next (IC37)
Cole Braur Bow USACB253 Group 1   Yes  
Matt Coughlin USAMC141 Group 1   Yes  
Jon Desmond 375034T USAJD26 Group 1   Yes  
Tim Fetsch Boat Captain     Yes  
Liz Herlihey Pit usaeh23 Group 1   Yes  
Andy Herlihy Main Trimmer USAAH39 Group 1   Yes  
Sean Mclaughlin Medic/Doctor USASM138 Group 1   Yes  
Jonathan Pope USAJP211 Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Walsh USARW51 Group 1   Yes  
Ticket (IC37)
Blythe Daly Pit USAKD79 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Forsberg Mast 371142M USAPF44 Group 1   Yes  
Andy Giglia Headsail Trimmer USAAG83 Group 1   Yes  
Charles Goodrich Runners USACG28 Group 1   Yes  
David Greenhouse Helm USADG73 Group 1   Yes  
Basia Karpinska Bow USABK17 Group 1   Yes  
Mark Ploch Main Trimmer USAMP24 Group 3   Yes  
Fiona Walsh Offside trimmer 336992K USAFW9 Group 1   Yes  
Ed Whitmore Helm 395377J USAEW28 Group 1   Yes  
Will Whitmore Tactician USAJW252 Group 1   Yes  
Zing (IC37)
Shannon Brown Mast USASB102 Group 1   Yes  
Adam Burns Helm USAAB3 Group 1   Yes  
Bridget DeDario Pit USABD89 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Doyle Strategist 1226460 USACD34 Group 1   Yes  
John Goller Spinnaker trimmer USAJG18 Group 1   Yes  
Robert Hese Skipper 271079W usarh68 Group 1   Yes  
Todd Hiller Runners USATH8 Group 1   Yes  
Charlie Kegler Floater 812747Q USACK125 Group 1   Yes  
Scott Walter Bow USASW75 Group 1   Yes  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022