2021 Fontelieu One Design Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(RS Aero)
Dave Powlison 105332J    
(Laser radial)
Max Laferriere 716834H    
(Laser Radial)
Charlie Caporrino 729259c    
(ILCA)
Duncan Craine    
. (Laser)
Andrew Scrivan    
[No Name] (Laser)
Eric Heller 166525U    
1 (Laser)
Paul Clifford   Group 1  
15016 (Lightning )
James Gardner 294830V    
15215 (Lightning)
Dave Peck 132383R   Group 1  
171142 (Laser)
Phil Kresge    
173703 (Laser)
Daniel Desmond    
189788 (laser)
Matt doherty 261504h   Group 1  
192556 (Laser)
Liam Gavin 363496G    
1986 (RS Aero)
Sally Sharp 106721M    
199804 (Laser)
Jeff Beckwith 757559x    
217724 (Laser )
Scott Clark 810265R   Group 1  
3825 (Thistle)
Brendan McGillick Bow    
Robert Simonfy 746304N    
Sharon Wienke Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Aero Flynn (RS Aero)
Richard Gordon    
Aero Prone (RS Aero)
Eric Aker 388758P   Group 1  
Aggie P (RS Aero)
Scott Thistlethwaite 806732T    
Amazin Blue (Flying Scott)
Jeffrey Altman    
Beam (laser radial)
Aurora Meunier Mott    
Boat (Laser)
Brad Thompson    
Bogus (ILCA 7)
Nicholas von der Wense    
Bombay Girl (RS Aero)
Madhavan Thirumalai   Group 1  
Boris Badenov (Thistle)
Sam Brauer 659870c    
Born Free (Laser)
William Dickey    
Cheese Puff (Flying Scot)
JOHN COOKE 218761B USAJC294 Group 1  
Clydesdale (Rs Aero)
James Dodwell    
DENA (LASER)
Michael Radcliffe 186715W    
Espresso (RS Aero)
Francisco Barreto 797961U USAFB21 Group 1  
Flying Fish (Flying Scot)
Victor Olsen 662578h   Group 1  
Frozen Lemonade (Laser)
H.L. DeVore 314113H   Group 1  
Ghost Pepper (Thistle)
Brian Joyce   Group 1  
GORP (Thistle)
Jon Duffett 708950X    
Guess who (RS Aero)
James Daus    
Hard Asset (Lightning)
Joshua Goldman    
Heartland (Thistle)
Robert Pickens    
hmb (RS Aero)
James Baurley    
ILCA (ICLA)
Ben Sheppard    
Impulse (Lightning)
Edson White    
JYF (Laser)
Jean Fillion 715516T   Group 1  
Karma (Thistle)
Mark Agnew    
Kevin (Thistle)
christopher mulvey Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Pakenham    
Laser (Laser)
Larry Marner    
laser (laser)
Stefan Jans   Group 1  
laser (laser)
ryan giannotto    
laser (laser)
David Frazier    
Laser (Laser)
Colley Wheeler 678067D    
Laser (Laser )
Stephen Fisk   Group 1  
Laser (Laser)
Geoffrey Durno    
Laser Radial (Laser Radial)
Gus van Berkel 78142    
Laser Radial (Laser Radial)
Gus Fichtenholtz    
Laser Radial (Laser Radial)
Kurt Stuebe 763150Y    
Laser Radial (Laser)
James Saxe    
Let's Dance (Flying Scot )
Laurie DelBene 789621W   Group 1  
Jim Stewart Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Luz (RS Aero)
Carlos Crespo    
Mama Tried (Laser)
Tom Dailey 357232V    
Mighty Mouse (Laser)
Lawrence McGrath    
Mixed Bag (RS Aero)
Richie Gordon    
More Cowbell (Lightning)
Theresa Colantuono    
Mr. Tippy (RS Aero)
Benjamin White    
N/A (Flying Scot)
Douglas R Main Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Douglas T Main    
N/A (Laser)
Natalya Goncharova 205445    
NA (Laser)
William Geiger    
NA (Flying Scot)
David Irving 208919A    
Drew Irving Other   Group 1  
NDRT (RS Aero)
Anne Kochendorfer 125413J    
No name (Laser )
Gavin Hanig    
Nokomis (Flying Scot)
Linda Gordon Headsail Trimmer    
Tim Gordon Skipper    
None (ILCA 7)
Harrison Stevens    
None (RS Aero)
Gary Orkney    
None (Laser)
Jarred Hosking    
Outlawed Tunes (RS Aero)
Andrew McConnell   Group 1  
OYSTER (Flying Scot)
Christopher Perez 653003O    
Liviu Vogel Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Mark (Laser)
Peter Mark    
Pinball Wizard (RS Aero)
Peter E Libre    
Rocket Ship (Thistle)
Kristen Barnard    
Steve Gruver Helm 156838b   Group 1  
Jay Lurie In the way   Group 1  
Samantha II (Laser Radial)
Erick Rankin    
Satisfaction (RS Aero)
James Myers    
Second Chance (Lightning)
Brandon Liebnick Bow   Group 1  
Scott Potter Mid Mast   Group 1  
Rod Ratcliffe 136837Y    
Sfzorzando (RS Aero)
Don Winston 737790Y    
Shogun (Laser)
Britt Hughes    
Starlie J (Flying Scot)
kim barnett   Group 1  
David Osler 235115L    
Denis tracey    
strandell (laser)
peter strandell    
Stroppy Cow (Thistle)
Tom Lawton 265534v    
Team Stripes (Lightning)
Bill Bogardus 262269X   Group 1  
Too Hot To Handle (Lightning)
Eric Heller 166525U    
Top Banana (Flying Scot)
Robert Counihan 118721R    
Marco Perry In the way 811936U   Group 1  
Turquoise Dreams (Flying Scot)
Bud Lindman 807915Q   Group 1  
Bud Lindman Owner   Group 1  
unnamed (Laser)
Scott Fauver    
USA 15315 (Lightning)
Brian Hayes Jr.    
USA 3222 (RS Aero)
Michael Gavin 363484C USAMG124 Group 1  
Veggie Sub (Lightning)
Ched Proctor 31977Q   Group 3  
Whistling Wind (RS Aero)
Boris Mezhibovskiy 800626U    
Win*Ward (Flying Scot)
Peter Eldridge    
Peter Feick Skipper 660538N    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022