2015 Discover the Caribbean
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Adagio (Pearson 28-1)
Julio De Cárdenas Captain    
Nelson Garcia    
Adelante (C&C 30)
Rodolfo Serra    
Atorrante (Mino Hull )
David Fernandez    
Black Diamond (Oday Mariner 2&2)
Jose Manuel Pastrana 699792W    
Bolido (J 22)
Robero L Castro    
Cachondo (IC 24)
Hiram Albino    
Casper (hobie)
Jorge Ramos    
Catimba (IC24)
Ricardo Barreto 386051  
Clarybimar (Columbia 26)
Miguel A. Nievez    
Delphis Star (O'Day Mariner 19)
Graham Albert Castillo Tactician    
Nelson Ramirez Captain   Group 1  
Fuakata/Banana Boat (IC 24)
Carlos Sierra    
Guango (Hunter 216)
Angel Davila    
Hayronman (IC 24)
Juan Moline    
Heineken (hobie)
Jolliam Berrios    
Indigo (Catamaran)
Jose A. Cebollero Marucci    
Isabela (Hunter )
Carlos Oliveras    
Julepe 2 (J 24)
Andres Socarras    
Kiss Me Good Bye (Tartan 33)
Robert Sambolin    
Kuliagus II (IC 24)
Gregory Fink    
Marinerito (O'day 19)
Luis Fernandez Ardois    
Migdy (Sea Sprite 23)
José Maería Albiñana Rodríguez    
Millennium II (Chalana 24)
Ismael Bonet    
Nomada (Pearson 33)
Luis Santos 737452V    
Ocean Potion (IC 24)
Mike Finley    
Orion (IC-24)
Robbie Ramos    
Orlando (Hunter 216)
Manuel Pérez    
Pura Vida (Hunter 216)
Joel Santiago Veray    
Relena (Morgan )
Luis Llorens    
Sembrador (IC 24)
Ramón González    
Smile and Wave (IC 24)
Jaime Torres 267822Y USAJT128  
Taina (IC 24)
Eric Tulla PURET4  
Team Heineken (Ic24)
Fraito Lugo    
Team Urayo / Por Fin 7 (IC 24)
Gilberto E. Rivera    
Tranquilain (Hunter 216)
Seven Rossy    
WINDY (Pearson 26)
NELSON AROCHA Headsail Trimmer    
KEVIN AROCHO Main Trimmer    
JATNIEL CARDONA Mid Bow    
RAFAEL GARDEN Skipper    
VALERI MADERA Mid Bow    
EDDIE TORRES Main Trimmer    
Windy Cat (Hobie 16)
Arnaldo Claudio    
Y-Sailing (J 92)
Yoyo Berrios    
Zorimar (Sloop)
Ricardo Villafañe    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy