2021 Papa's Pilar Rumgatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Alebrije (Hunter 380)
James Wood 814863W    
Bodacious (S) (Hunter 340)
greg johnson    
Breezin (Ericson)
Jim Allen    
Chamamé (C&C 36)
Tim Rutherford 374384E    
Chela-A-Bella (Catalina)
Ronald DaSilva    
Claim Weeks (Ericson)
DARIN O'NEAL 214728s    
Copesetic (S2 6.9)
Tom McMullen    
Delirium (J22)
Adina Holtzberg Headsail Trimmer    
Daniel Holtzberg Co-Skipper    
Luiza Holtzberg Captain 750876T    
Marc Holtzberg 750876T   Group 1  
El Duderino (C-22)
Tony Lucero   Group 1  
Endeavor (Hunter 340)
Trina Swartz 787652T    
Fat Bottomed Girl (C250)
Darla Huyck    
Dennis Huyck   Group 1  
Richard Jenks Other   Group 1  
Richard Jenks Other   Group 1  
First Wind DC (S) (CSY)
Art Cupps    
Freedom (Irwin 34 Citation)
David Macy   Group 1  
Galene (s) (Beneteau 361)
christian barbosa Mid Bow   Group 1  
Stephen Black Grinder 751517W   Group 1  
Gerard Gaudry 796768Z    
Will Glaser Main Trimmer   Group 1  
John Meyer Headsail Trimmer    
Joyce Mulcahy   Group 1  
Gasconade (Spindrift 22)
Lyda Brown    
Guppie (Catalina 320)
Herbert E Wittnebert 767663Y    
HolyMoly! (J 22)
Herb Maguire 748490X   Group 1  
Hope (322 oday)
Gregg Bindshedler 62    
Hope (322 oday)
Gregg Bindshedler    
Jabberwocky (J22)
Jeremiah Laureano    
Junior (J 27)
Frank Selph, Jr 237438Z    
KANGAS (SO 409)
Maria VERSTRAETE   Group 1  
Koinonia II (s) (Tartan 33)
Joel Heyne Tactician 115151L    
AUDREY ORGO Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Garth Reynolds   Group 1  
Janis Reynolds    
Janis Reynolds    
Gary Rhoads Mid Mast   Group 1  
Kathy Rhoads Headsail Trimmer    
Lagniappe (Catalina)
Ed Boudreaux 775665N    
Legacy (S) (Catalina 310)
Bill Ackerman Main Trimmer    
Nigel Haywood Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Diane Metcalf Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dave ROBERTS Helm   Group 1  
Lowetide (Tartan 26)
Anastasia Bryant    
Magnum (Mutineer 15)
John Aubrey Main Trimmer    
Michael Aubrey Helm 808700W    
MaryBs (S) (Catalina 22)
Joe Benkel    
Moonshine (Ericson 32-3)
Shawn Douthat Helm    
Sharon Grasmehr Skipper    
James Masson Tactician    
Paradiso (Cal 33-2)
Erik Elmgren   Group 1  
Patchez (San Juan)
Matthew Sheridan    
Penny Luffer (O'Day)
Penny Bartenstein    
Ragged Edge (J24)
Dan Kresge    
Revenge (Dufour 34)
Lee Burstiner   Group 1  
Slippery When Wet (San Juan 28)
Edwin Plotts t138   Group 1  
Stargazer (Cal 2-27)
Raymond Dupuis    
Still Sofa King (Morgan 44)
Robi Robinson    
Surge (Compass 47)
Charles Archer    
Taria Topan (Morgan)
GARY MULL   Group 1  
The Best of Times (Catalina 350)
Gary shellenberger   Group 1  
Janet Shellenberger    
The Force (Beneteau 311)
WILLIAM MANN 214536Q    
Thunder (Morgan 27)
William Fraser 158958k    
Tigress (Abbott)
Scott Peters 344842W    
Triumph (Catalina 350)
Bill Cullen   Group 1  
Bill Cullen   Group 1  
Vitamin D (Hunter Legend 35.5)
Nicholas Lavelle 717720S    
Roxann Lavelle Helm    
WHYTE LOTUS (HUNTER CHERUBINI)
YVONNE WHITE    
Wildfire (Irwin 38)
Len Berkstresser 69    
Wing It (Irwin 39 Citation CB)
Mike & Lesa Doyle 270844r   Group 1  

Main Menu

Papa's Pilar Rum    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022