2021 Pequot Invitational Regatta
Crew Report
|
|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Ariel (J 109) |
|
Sam Gen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASG22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Muench |
Pit |
|
USAHM14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Priest |
Bow |
|
USAJP234 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Thomson |
Main Trimmer |
|
GBRJT66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Diane Warren |
Mid Mast |
|
USADW98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Warren |
Skipper |
110682N |
USAJW164 |
|
|
|
Emoticon (J 109) |
|
Jackson Chabot |
Bow |
|
USAJC316 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Dempsey |
Tactician |
|
USADD14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katherine Dempsey |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick James |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPJ35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Musicant |
Pit |
|
USASM179 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Newman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMN70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Rechtschaffer |
|
|
USAJR85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Rukavina |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Freedom (J 109) |
|
Joe Carney |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andres de Lasa |
Pro Bowler |
USAAD96 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cory Eaves |
|
706715P |
USACE48 |
|
|
|
Jeremy Macan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Pluchino |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Owen Zimmermann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Growth Spurt (J 109) |
|
John Greifzu, Jr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malcolm Kriegel |
Handicaper |
728677U |
USAMK129 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Malloy |
Grinder |
|
USAJM268 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Mazan |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Morrison |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Watts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Habanero (J 109) |
|
Rory Cumming |
Helm |
763642Z |
GBRRC102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Keyes |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
steven landau |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Quentin Leo |
|
765522W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Merten |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anne Munkenbeck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Stowe |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris White |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Incendiary (J 109) |
|
Terri Drew |
Pit |
|
USATD100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Engel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABE3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Micheal McLaughlin |
Leeward Runner |
|
USAMM333 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rand Milton |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Roach |
|
|
USATR73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Shattuck |
Spinnaker trimmer |
186504R |
USARS246 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leading Edge (J 109) |
|
Christopher Dees |
Navigator |
651407Q |
USACD53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Eley |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Mather |
Headsail Trimmer |
324779G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
tom Meeh |
Tactician |
167946f |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Diana Sutton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jakob Sutton |
Mast |
665148N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Sutton |
|
122697Z |
USAWS120 |
|
|
|
Andrea Zaite |
Pit Assist |
676126T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Loki (J 109) |
|
Tucker Ballou |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Ellis |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Klyver |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAK62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Rosow |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Rosow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Simmonds |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
usams219 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Wagner |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Wiig |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Smile (J 109) |
|
Mark Adipietro |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Braun |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Gemus |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Hayden |
Skipper |
|
USAAH117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Griffin Hayden |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Henry Hayden |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Schreder |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Waterdog (J 109) |
|
Bailey Danseglio |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Enright |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn Marck |
|
244291X |
|
|
|
|
Patrick Silvestri |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Young |
Strategist |
220764P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zig Zag (J 109) |
|
Aidan Cassidy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Cassidy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Dennerlein |
Pit |
702011W |
USAJD191 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Neil Feldscher |
Pro Bowler |
347822Y |
USANF24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bengt & Marie Johansson |
|
222604G |
USABJ39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marie Johansson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
Usamj72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAVJ5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Valade |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMV46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
|