2016 ORC European Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
ADRA (First 31.7)
Zinovios Grigoriadis Captain USAZG4 Group 1  
Argyris Hadjipanteli Pit CYPAH2 Group 1  
Vasilios Kontanas Headsail Trimmer GREVK21 Group 1  
Timoleon Pantazis Spinnaker trimmer GRETP10 Group 1  
Eleni Saketou Main Trimmer GREES4 Group 1  
Evi Xirou Spinnaker trimmer GREEX3 Group 1  
AEGLI (Bavaria 36)
MATHAIOS HASIOTIS Main Trimmer GREMC3 Group 1   Yes  
CHRISTINA KARVOUNIDOU Headsail Trimmer GRECK8 Group 1  
ALEXANDROS LYMPERIDIS Mast GBRAL65 Group 1  
CHARALAMPOS MARANTIDIS Headsail Trimmer GRECM8 Group 1  
ANDREAS PANDAS Spinnaker trimmer GREAP40 Group 1  
ANTONIS PAPALEONIDAS Bow GREAP41 Group 1  
Dimosthenis Vardavoulias Captain GREDV4 Group 1  
AEOLUS II MOTHERCARE (FIRST 36,7)
KOSTANTINOS KARAVAGGELIS Bow GREKK31 Group 1  
Konstantinos Papadas Helm GREKP7 Group 1  
ZOI PAPATHANASIOU Headsail Trimmer GREZP1 Group 1  
STATHIS PAROUSIS Mast GREEP18 Group 1  
IOANNIS POLITIS Spinnaker trimmer GREIP14 Group 1  
NIKOS SOTIROPOULOS Pit GRENS12 Group 1  
VAGGELIS SPANOS Main Trimmer GREVS11 Group 1  
DIMITRIOS TRIANTAFLAROS Floater GREDT13 Group 1  
AFRITA (XP-44)
Oz Adam ISROA3  
On Azulai ISROA5  
Yarin Davidovich Spinnaker trimmer ISRYD2 Group 1  
George Ertsos GREGE2  
Tal Harari ISRTH1 Group 1  
George Pateras GREGP33  
Roni Raviv ISRRR1 Group 1  
Sigal Segev ISRSS7  
Yaakov Shun Bow ISRYS11 Group 1  
Aviram Swissa ISRAS7  
Easy Swissa Helm ISRES6  
Orit Swissa ISROS13  
Allegoria (Bavaria 35 match)
Ioannis Argyrakis Greia6 Group 1  
George Argyropoulos Grega3 Group 1  
Spyros Drakopoulos Gresd6 Group 1  
Evangelia Fostiropoulou Greef3 Group 1  
Athanasios Gizas Grega8 Group 1  
Stefanos Kiposis Bow Gresk31 Group 1  
Jenny Thodou-Argyraki Greet10 Group 1  
George Tsakas Gregt8 Group 1  
ALSOUMA (IMX 40)
Alexandros Athanasiou    
Alexandros Bethanis    
Giannis Bethanis    
Vaso Elliniadi    
Theodore Georgiadis    
Despina Renieri    
Sotiris Rimbapis    
Konstantinos Tsigaras    
Stelios Xoulakis    
ANATELOUSA AFRODITI (FIRST 34.7)
STEFANOS ASPRIDIS GRESA13 Group 1  
GEORGIOS AVGERINOS GREGA11 Group 1  
PANTELIS ARISTOTELIS CHATZIKYROU GREPC4 Group 1  
NIKOLETTA DELIGIANNI GREND3 Group 1  
KONSTANTINOS SORTIKOS GREKS9 Group 1  
GEORGE VAMVAKAS GREGV9 Group 1  
CHRISTOS ZALIDIS GRECZ1 Group 1  
ANAX (FIRST 34.7)
NIKOS ANAGNOSTOU Skipper GRENA4 Group 1  
KONSTANTINOS DIMITRAKOPOULOS Main Trimmer GREKD8 Group 1  
VASSILIS KRATSAS Offside trimmer GREVK7 Group 1  
GEORGIOS SARASITIS Tactician GREGS16 Group 1  
IOANNIS SOVANTZIS Mast GREIS8 Group 1  
KOSTAS STASINOPOULOS Bow GREKS8 Group 1  
MICHAIL STEFOS Headsail Trimmer GREMS14 Group 1  
VASILIKI VERYKIOU Pit GREVV4 Group 1  
ARGO 1 (First 44.7)
Aristidis Aggelidis Mast GREAA27 Group 1  
Kyriakos Dimitriadis Spinnaker trimmer GREKD7 Group 1  
Elpida Fragopoulou Bow GREEF2 Group 1  
Dimitrios Goulielmos Grinder GREDG7 Group 1  
Noulis Iordanidis Captain GREII1 Group 1  
Chrysavgi Kekeli Pit GRECK10 Group 1  
Dimitrios Kopellou Main Trimmer GREDK15 Group 1  
Kostas Kostas Helm GREKK29 Group 1  
Maria Tsami Offside trimmer GREMT8 Group 1  
Dorothea Tsatsou Pit GREDT10 Group 1  
Pavlos Zakas Headsail Trimmer GREPZ4 Group 1  
Aristotelis (Rodman 42)
Aggelos Boubouras Headsail Trimmer GREAB22 Group 1  
Zacharias Dantsios Main Trimmer GREZD3 Group 1  
Loutzoudi Georgia Pit Assist GREGL2 Group 1  
Panagiotis Karnoutsos Pit GREPK20 Group 1  
Giorgos Kostas Captain GREGK23 Group 1  
Nikoletta Papadeli Bow GRENP14 Group 1  
Lazaros Tosidis Grinder GRELT9 Group 1  
Ilias Tsaousidis Spinnaker trimmer GREIT5 Group 1  
Christiana Tsiakiri Mast GRECT10 Group 1  
Michael Tsoukalis Navigator GREMT9 Group 1  
Astrapi (Jeanneau OD)
Ioannis Chortaridis Headsail Trimmer GREIC4 Group 1  
Christoforos Gkritzelakis Captain GRECG5 Group 1  
Apostolos Mantzidis Pit GREAM27 Group 1  
Athanasios Papaioannou Helm GREAP47 Group 1  
Antonios Pazarlis Bow GREAP48 Group 1  
Dimitris Theodoridis Main Trimmer GREDT9 Group 1  
Konstantinia Vasileiou Headsail Trimmer GREKV4 Group 1  
Avantes (First 31.7)
John Afendras Bow    
DIONYSIOS FOTOPOULOS    
Stelios Karagianis Helm    
Thanasis Karatzas Headsail Trimmer    
Christos Tolias Main Trimmer    
BANA BIOLETTA 3 (ILC 40)
Vaggelis Christadonis Spinnaker trimmer GREEC4 Group 1  
Dimitris Christantonis Mast GREDC3 Group 1  
Panagiotis Goulas Headsail Trimmer GREPG4 Group 1  
Panos Kapetanidis Offside trimmer GREPK19 Group 1  
Anestis Karatzas Runners GREAK50 Group 1  
Antonis Katzourakis Bow GREAK47 Group 1  
Nikos Papantonopoulos Pit GRENP15 Group 1  
Vasilis Priftis Main Trimmer GREVP16 Group 1  
Jenny Schaefer Runners GERJS111 Group 1  
Giannis Sykaris Helm GREJS5 Group 1  
BANA BIOLETTA 4 (ILC 40)
PANAGIOTIS BUZIS GREPB5 Group 1  
IOANNIS CHRISTODOULOU GREIC5 Group 1  
Roula Galani GRERG1 Group 1  
STATHIS KARAHISARIDIS GRESK32 Group 1  
ATHANASIA KONTOULI Other GREAK52 Group 1  
ATHANASIOS KYRIAZIS Other GREAK51 Group 1  
ZOE LAMPRAKOPOULOU Other GREZL1 Group 1  
EFTHALIA-MARIA MARKOPOULOU Other GREEM15 Group 1  
CHRISTINA PANORIOU GRECP14 Group 1  
George Sykaris Helm GREGS5 Group 1  
GEORGIOS TANTOULOS GREGT9 Group 1  
MARIA LILI ZAMIT GREMZ7 Group 1  
Baximus (X-35)
Chrysa Arvanitidou Pit   Group 1  
Thanasis Baxevanis    
Efthimia Boura Bow   Group 1  
Simos Konstantinidis Mast   Group 1  
Styliani Koulampa Pit GRESK34 Group 1  
Maria Pilidou Bow   Group 1  
Dimitrios Plakas Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Antonios Skorditis Mast GREAS16 Group 1  
Aristides Tsitsikas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Nikolaos Tzirinis Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Panagiotis Votsaridis    
BLACK JACK (GP42)
Stavros Argyros Bow GRESA14 Group 1  
Markos Chatzikyriakakis Owner GREMC4 Group 1  
Giannis Giannopoulos Bow GREIG5 Group 1  
Robert Goglis Navigator GRERG2 Group 1  
Makis Kourtesis Owner GREIK23 Group 1  
Miltos Mathioudis Mast GREMM23 Group 1  
Dimitris Pananakis Pit GREDP23 Group 1  
Alexandros Tagaropoulos Helm GREAT6 Group 1  
Dimitris Telios Grinder GREDT11 Group 1  
Konstantinos Trigonis Tactician GREKT4 Group 3  
Maria Vasileiou Pit Assist GREMV9 Group 1  
Blue Sky (GS 43 B&C)
Nazareno Bait Pit ITABB20 Group 1  
Marco Bodini Headsail Trimmer ITAMB3 Group 1  
Carlo Brenco Main Trimmer ITACB68 Group 1  
Gabriele Bruni Tactician ITAGB72 Group 3  
Claudio Castiglioni Staysail trimmer ITACC26 Group 1  
Edoardo Iperique Pit Assist ITAEI5 Group 1  
Matteo Savelli Bow ITAMS24 Group 1  
Claudio Terrieri Helm ITACT29 Group 1  
Raul Vendemini Offside trimmer ITARV30 Group 1  
BlueLine Free Motion (Bavaria 35 Match)
Panagiotopoulos Antonis Spinnaker trimmer GREAP43 Group 1  
Drakopoulos George Skipper GREGD12 Group 1  
Patsamanis Giannis Mast GREGP32 Group 1  
Sipsa Ioanna Headsail Trimmer GREIS7 Group 1  
Hrysomallis Ntinos Pit GREKH2 Group 1  
Spanos Panagiotis Main Trimmer GREPS12 Group 1  
Andrianopoulos Vagelis Bow GREVA6 Group 1  
BOLD (BOLT 37)
SERTAC ATICILAR Mast TURSA14 Group 1  
NIHAT AYDIN Spinnaker trimmer BULNA2 Group 3  
DENIZ AYLAN Headsail Trimmer TURDA6 Group 1  
SERDAR CALISKAN Helm TURSC7 Group 1  
ENES CAYLAK Main Trimmer TURE Group 1  
Kaya Dinar Tactician TURKD1 Group 3  
BARIS KANTEKIN Pit TURBK16 Group 1  
KIVANC SEVINC Bow TURKS7 Group 1  
Bullet-Encode (TP52)
Thomas Choundas Grinder    
Dimitris Deligiannis Skipper    
Panos Douros Spinnaker trimmer GREPD2 Group 3  
Simos Kambouridis Co-Skipper GRESK4 Group 3  
Florendia Koulampa Floater   Group 1  
Dimitris Negris Grinder    
George Priftis Pit GREGP23 Group 1  
Alekos Sachtouris Grinder    
Petros Sekouris Main Trimmer GREPS8 Group 1  
George Siaravas Runners GREGS14 Group 1  
Nikolaos Sinouris Owner   Group 1  
Periklis Spirou Mast   Group 3  
Akis Tsarouchis Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
George Tsigkoulis Bow GREGT1 Group 1  
BUYAN (Sydney 40)
HRYHORIY DERUN Staysail trimmer UKRHD1 Group 1  
OLEKSANDR IVANIEIEV Pit UKROI4 Group 1  
ALBERT KABAKOV Skipper UKRAK10 Group 1  
VITALII KUSHNIR Main Trimmer UKRVK15 Group 1  
IRYNA KUTINOVA Pit Assist UKRIK8 Group 1  
DMYTRO MALIARCHUK Headsail Trimmer UKRDM6 Group 1  
VASYL NIKOLENKO Mast UKRVN2 Group 1  
SERGIY STUDENTSOV Spinnaker trimmer UKRSS11 Group 1  
OLEKSANDR VERBYTSKYY Navigator UKROV2 Group 1  
MAKSYM VOLOSHYN Bow UKRMV1 Group 1  
canevel spumanti (First 40 CR)
ITAalessandro alberti Tactician ITAAA13 Group 1  
stefano campanacci Headsail Trimmer ITASC71 Group 1  
manuel costantin Owner ita1040 ITAMC159 Group 1  
andrea delre Mid Bow ITAAD79 Group 1  
walter jagodic Headsail Trimmer ITAWJ1 Group 1  
ales omari Headsail Trimmer ITAAO5 Group 1  
ottavio persico FROVA Mast ITAOP6 Group 1  
augusto poropat Helm ITAAP59 Group 1  
sandi suc Bow ITASS53 Group 1  
giulio trani Nav/Tac ITAGT35 Group 1  
Cilgin Sigma (FARR40)
Can Aksit   Group 1  
Yigit Borhan   Group 1  
Vedat Deger   Group 1  
ugur tarik gul   Group 1  
halit mert issever   Group 1  
Safak Kansu   Group 1  
Can Oz   Group 1  
Orhan Tuker Skipper   Group 1  
Mert Ulufi   Group 1  
Bora Yavuz Mast   Group 1  
Code Zero Vodafone (Grand Soleil 42R)
Michalis Belegris Skipper GREMB5 Group 1  
Liza Diamantaki Pit GRELD2 Group 1  
Pavlos Ganiaris Bow GREPG5 Group 1  
George Karousos Headsail Trimmer GREGK25 Group 1  
Vasiliki Lioumi Pit GREVL4 Group 1  
George Mpouses Main Trimmer GREGM24 Group 1  
George Papadopoulos Skipper GREGP34 Group 1  
Loukas Simos Mast GRELS3 Group 1  
Dimitrios Tetteris Spinnaker trimmer GREDT12 Group 1  
Ioannis Zaoudis Mid Bow GREIZ2 Group 1  
COSA NOSTRA (ARCHAMBAULT GRAND SURPRISE)
Panagiota Kiriakidou Helm GREPK22 Group 1  
IOANNIS KIRPITSAS Mast GREIK25 Group 1  
IOANNIS PALAMIDIS Headsail Trimmer GREIP15 Group 1  
FOTEINI PARTALI Bow GREFP1 Group 1  
Dimitris Petras Skipper GREDP7 Group 1  
MARINA PLATONA Pit GREMP25 Group 1  
VASILIS ZABETOGLOU Main Trimmer GREVZ4 Group 1  
DUVETICA GREY GOOSE (ARYA 415)
Marega Alessandro    
Straniero Andrea    
Di Piazza Ciro    
Augusti Daniele    
Ciampalini Jacopo    
Polo Manuel    
Stroppolo Matteo    
Paoletti Michele    
Pinelli Paolo    
Nicolettis Samuele    
ElliniXX (IMX 40)
ARISTEIDIS PANOUSIS Spinnaker trimmer GREAP39 Group 1  
VICTORIA ADAMIDOU Bow GREVA8 Group 1  
AGGELOS ASLANIDIS Navigator GREAA23 Group 1  
KONSTANTINOS KELLIS Mast GREKK28 Group 1  
BAMINTELE ALEXANDROS KOUANTRI Main Trimmer GREBK6 Group 1  
STERGIOS LEONTARIDIS Skipper GRESL8 Group 1  
CHRISTOS PANAGIOTOU Pit GRECP11 Group 1  
LOUIZA PAPADIMITRIOU DOUKA Pit Assist GRELP5 Group 1  
ALKIVIADIS SPYROGLOU Headsail Trimmer GREAS15 Group 1  
IOANNA TZIKA Headsail Trimmer GREIT6 Group 1  
ENALLAX (X-99)
Dimitrios Amoutzidis Bow   Group 1  
Athanasia Bekiaroudi Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Konstantinos Filippidis    
Orestis Gartaganis Pit   Group 1  
Stylianos Kalaitzidis Mast gresk30 Group 1  
Ioannis Karoulis Main Trimmer GREIK22 Group 1  
Theodoros Tsakalis Helm GRETT5 Group 1  
EQUINOX (X-372)
Sotirios Athanasiadis    
Antonis Atnoniadis    
Alexandros Chronis    
Vasileios Kroustalis    
GEORGIOS MATSIKIDIS    
Sofia Matsikidou    
Stavros Papaioannou    
Sgouros Sgouromallis    
Michail Tsirogiannis    
Extreme Ways (XP-38)
Inaki Castaner Tactician ESPIC10  
Tim Davis Headsail Trimmer AUSTD3 Group 3  
Edward Hartung Headsail Trimmer SWEEH5  
Andrew Holdsworth Helm 214665W GBRAH4  
Mick McCool Strategist HKGMM3  
Jesper Riise Pit DENJR4  
Hans Christian Rosendahl Bow DENHR9  
Lars Peter Rosendahl Mast DENLR4  
Peter Westfal Main Trimmer DENPW5 Group 3  
FILINTA (First 31.7)
Panagiotis Apostolopoulos GREPA5 Group 1  
Konstantina Giannopoulou GREKG5 Group 1  
Periklis Koukotas GREPK23 Group 1  
Stefanos Kyrligkitsis Mast GRESK33 Group 1  
Angelos Papanikolaou GREAP35 Group 1  
Adam Tsiolakakis GREAT23 Group 1  
Flying Cloud (Millenium 40 Q.B.)
Tudor Atanasiu Bow ROUTA2 Group 1  
Viorel Burca Skipper ROUVB1 Group 1  
Mihai Nicolae Fagarasan Manciu Helm ROMMF2 Group 1  
Florian Cristian Florea Headsail Trimmer ROUCF1 Group 1  
Catalin Luchian Main Trimmer ROUCL1 Group 1  
Iurie Virgil Maxim Tactician ROUIM1 Group 1  
Mirko Noli Owner ITAMN41 Group 1  
Ionut Pitiriga Mid Bow ROUIP1 Group 1  
GORBON BLUE MATRIX (MAT 10.10)
Orhan Gorbon 9216040062  
ANDREA MARENGO 00385  
RIDVAN ÖMER ÖVÜNÇ Offside trimmer 504801310 Group 1  
LORENZO LARRY PUJATTI    
SERTEL SEN Navigator 3034121094 Group 1  
ALI SOMER 3435040067    
ALP SOMER 3435040010  
CEREN YILDIZ 5048010286  
Granma-X (IMX 38)
Emilios Aslanis Spinnaker trimmer GREEA10 Group 1  
Kostas Chrysochoidis Mast GREKC6 Group 1  
Vaia Darzanou Pit GREVD5 Group 1  
Georgia Klonizaki Pit Assist GREGK24 Group 1  
Teo Papadopoulos Bow GRETP9 Group 1  
Christoforos Pritsoulis Skipper GRECP12 Group 1  
Christos Rizos Spinnaker trimmer GRECR1 Group 1  
Charalampos Sidiropoulos Main Trimmer GRECS1 Group 1  
Nina Sidiropoulou Tactician GRENS11 Group 1  
HAKUNA MATATA (COMET 41s)
Dimitris Fournaris Headsail Trimmer GREDF2 Group 1  
LILIAN KOKKALH Bow SUICK4 Group 1  
Georgios Kypris Offside trimmer GREGK27 Group 1  
Triantafillos Mavroudis Skipper GRETM1 Group 1  
christos pappas Mast GRECP15 Group 1  
STELIOS PLOMARITIS Mast GRESP16 Group 1  
Petros Skalkos Navigator GREPS14 Group 1  
Despoina Sotitiadou Offside trimmer GREDS11 Group 1  
NIKOS VAMVAKOPOULOS Offside trimmer GRENV6 Group 1  
ANASTASIA VARSAMOPOYLOY Mid Mast GREAV13 Group 1  
Heaven Can Wait II (Beneteau First 45)
Aleksander Grischunin RUSAG30 Group 1  
Dmitry Ivanov Grinder RUSDI4 Group 1  
Daria Ivanova RUSDI5 Group 1  
Sergei Lebedev Skipper RUSSL9 Group 1  
Dmitry Ovsiannikov Main Trimmer RUSDO3 Group 1  
Maria Ovsiannikova Spinnaker trimmer RUSMO6 Group 1  
Vladimir Samsonenko Mid Mast RUSVS39 Group 1  
Sergey Soloviov Staysail trimmer RUSSS30 Group 1  
Sergey Vinogradov Mast RUSSV8 Group 1  
Horizont (Hanse 400)
Dimitar Bachvarov Strategist    
Hristan Dimitrov Tactician    
Ivaylo Dimitrov Main Trimmer    
Momchil Petrov Main Trimmer    
Anton Spasov Spinnaker trimmer    
Ilian Tenekedjiev Skipper BULIT4  
Boyan Tomov Mast    
Tsvetomir Tsonev Headsail Trimmer    
indigo (first 31.7)
Nicolae Alexandrescu Navigator ROUNA1 Group 1  
mihai boitor Headsail Trimmer ROUMB4 Group 1  
Mihai Butucaru Helm ROMMB1 Group 1  
onose ciprian Skipper ROUCO1 Group 1  
mihai cobianu Mast ROUMC1 Group 1  
Sorin Diaconescu Pit ROUSD1 Group 1  
Liviu Zagan Bow ROULZ1 Group 1  
Integrale (Mumm 36)
pasopoulou evdokia Pit GREEP19 Group 1  
marina kakava Offside trimmer GREMK18 Group 1  
thanasis martinis Spinnaker trimmer GRETM6 Group 1  
george papageorgiou Bow GREGP35 Group 1  
kostas sofras Main Trimmer GREKS11 Group 1  
Xanthippos Terlemes Tactician GREXT2 Group 1  
NIKIFOROS THEOCHARIDIS Mast GRENT9 Group 1  
sotiris zabetoglou Skipper   Group 1  
IRONFX (Farr 45)
Alexandros Adamides Pit CYPAA3 Group 1  
Charalambos Avaratzis Spinnaker trimmer CYPCA1 Group 1  
Yiannos Christophorides Main Trimmer CYPYC1 Group 1  
Nicolas Epiphaniou Skipper CYPNE2 Group 1  
Takis Fellas Grinder CYPCF1 Group 1  
Michel Fialas Spinnaker trimmer CYPMF1 Group 1  
Kleanthis Hadjisoteriou Nav/Tac CYPKH1 Group 1  
Paris Hadjisoteriou Grinder GBRPH94 Group 1  
Andriana Matsi CYPSM3 Group 1  
Andreas Milidonis Grinder CYPAM3 Group 1  
George Savvides Bow CYPGN1 Group 1  
Creon Tchacos Grinder GBRCT44 Group 1  
IZMIR YELKEN (MAT1010)
Akif Keser Spinnaker trimmer TURMK7 Group 1  
Mehmet Nezih Kirbeyi Main Trimmer TURMK8  
NILGUN OZATESOGLU Other   Group 1  
Tarkan Ozatesoglu Headsail Trimmer TURTO5 Group 1  
Kaan Ozgonenc Owner TURK01 Group 3  
Sinem Ozgonenc Pit TURSO7 Group 1  
Aydin Ustun Mast TURAY8 Group 1  
Sebnem Yahsi Bow FRASY2  
KARAVIDA (MAT 10.10)
George Aidonas    
Burak Algon Main Trimmer    
Selda Algon Pit Assist    
Ramazan Alp Bow   Group 1  
Cihan Asal Owner TURCA1 Group 1  
Orhan Atiker Mast   Group 1  
Alp Doguoglu Helm TURAD7 Group 1  
Afife Elbirlik Runners   Group 1  
Dimitris Fessas Tactician Gredf3 Group 1  
Bariscan Istemi Navigator   Group 1  
Hüseyin Cem Köylü Headsail Trimmer TURHK11 Group 1  
Katariina II (Arcona 340)
Lorenzo Bodini Tactician Italb37 Group 3  
Kevin Grass    
Raul Grigorjev    
Cristopher Juul    
Juhan Kolk    
Peter Šaraškin    
Karl-Hannes Tagu    
Aivar Tuulberg Captain    
Koursaros (X 372)
Myrto Antonopoulou Bow GREMA5 Group 1  
Dimitris Bakatselos Alternate GREDB7 Group 1  
Emmanouil Chatzigiannis Alternate GREEC5 Group 1  
Nikos Chrisostomidis Headsail Trimmer GRENC5 Group 1  
Dimitrs Doumantzalis Main Trimmer GREDD15 Group 1  
Nikolaos Drivakos Mast GREND4 Group 1  
Maria Iliadou- Kariofili Alternate GREMI2 Group 1  
Ioannis Lamprianidis Skipper GREIL2 Group 1  
Stella-Eirini Papaioannou Pit GRESP15 Group 1  
Petros Paschalis Headsail Trimmer GREPP13 Group 1  
Martha Vafeidou Pit Assist GREMV7 Group 1  
Kraken (Mount Gay 30)
ATHANASIOS KOUMPANIS Mast   Group 3  
DIMITRIS MARAKIS Skipper    
IOANNA MIKROU    
ALEXANDROS NTONOPOYLOS    
PARIS PANAGIOTIDIS    
ANASTASIA PAPADOPOULOU    
MARIA PLOMARITI    
VASILEIOS VASILEIADIS   Group 1  
LZ yachting 1991 (X-35)
Nikola Akrap Spinnaker trimmer    
Lachezar Bratoev Skipper BULLB1 Group 3  
Toni Busic Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Martin Demirev Mid Bow    
Kaloyan Kateliev Offside trimmer BULKK5 Group 1  
Nikola Kostov Floater   Group 1  
Marko Marinovic Co-Skipper croMM1 Group 3  
Vladimir Petrov Helm    
Edin Pilav Bow    
Matrak II (Prototype)
levent bartan Pit TURLB2 Group 1  
ali günergin Mast TURAG11 Group 1  
christos kifidis Main Trimmer GRECK9 Group 1  
selim kinali Mid Mast TURSK9 Group 1  
cemil okten Headsail Trimmer TURCO11 Group 1  
orhan ozdas Skipper TUROO12 Group 1  
sükrü sanus Tactician TURSS Group 1  
dimitris spanos Bow GREDS1 Group 1  
erk ulugün Headsail Trimmer TUREU5 Group 1  
MELITI IV (GRAND SOLEIL 42 R)
GEORGE ANDREADIS    
Stratis Andreadis    
Yannis Apiranthitis    
Federico Buscaglia    
Kelvin Harrap    
Andreas Kypraios    
Donald Mc Cracken    
Yannis Mitakis    
Chrisanthos Papamichael    
Paolo Piccione    
Theodoris Polychronidis    
Michalis Roussos    
Dave Scott    
MELX II - P.L. FERRARI (Sinergia 40)
Aggeliki Aspioti    
Marina Houda    
Panagiotis kampouridis Tactician GREPK1 Group 3  
Michailos Karvelas Grinder   Group 1  
Anastasios Miliwnis    
Ioannis Orfanos Spinnaker trimmer    
Dimosthenis Papagiannopoulos Mast   Group 1  
Stavros Papagiannopoulos GRESP8  
Marina Papapanayotou Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Vasilis Papoutsoglou Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Leonidas Tzakos Bow   Group 1  
Mojo (First 40.7)
Catalina Blaga Runners ROUCB3 Group 1  
Gratiela Andrea Buzdugan Headsail Trimmer ROUDB1 Group 1  
Razvan Alin Cojocaru Petrila Main Trimmer ROURC1 Group 1  
Catalin Corduneanu Skipper ROUCC2 Group 1  
Apreotesei Cosmin Bow ROUCA2 Group 1  
MARIO DEACONESCU Floater ROUMD1 Group 1  
Adrian Dorobantu Grinder ROUAD2 Group 1  
George Ghituran Nav/Tac ROUGG1 Group 1  
CRISTIAN GROSU Pit ROUCG2 Group 1  
Andrei Ionescu Main Trimmer ROUMI2 Group 1  
Ileana Mihaela Ionescu Floater ROUII1 Group 1  
MORGAN IV (GS 39 Sport)
Marco Bartoletti Main Trimmer ITAMB164 Group 1  
Antonio Bizzarro Navigator ITAAB21 Group 1  
Corrado Capece Minutolo Offside trimmer ITACC86 Group 1  
Nicola de Gemmis Owner ITANG4 Group 1  
Luigi Formoso Bow ITALF16 Group 1  
Filippis Giuseppe Spinnaker trimmer ITAGF77 Group 1  
Claudio Innamorato Mast ITACI4 Group 1  
Paolo Montefusco Tactician ITAPM41 Group 3  
Mario Zaetta Helm ITAMZ3 Group 1  
Morpheus (Sydney 43 GTS)
Huseyin Akca Floater    
Anil Berk Baki Mast    
Cem Bozkurt Owner   Group 1  
Douwe Broekens Tactician NEDDB2 Group 3  
Joan Navarro Guiui Bow    
Berk Gürpinar Mid Bow    
Mert Gürpinar Main Trimmer    
Gerwin Jansen Headsail Trimmer NEDGJ3 Group 3  
Erdal Kemerdere Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Baris Koncagul Grinder    
Evren Koncagül Pit    
Kamil Solmaz Offside trimmer    
Sinan Sumer Skipper    
Tuna Tokarli Main Trimmer    
My Way (Rodman 42)
Faidon Kydoniatis Skipper GREPK21 Group 1  
Vasilis Papadakis Spinnaker trimmer GREVP11 Group 1  
Emmanuel Papageorgiou Headsail Trimmer GREEP16 Group 1  
Tania Papathanasiou Mid Bow GREAP8 Group 1  
Emmanouil Pasamichalis Bow GREEP14 Group 1  
Lena Portaritou Pit GREEP17 Group 1  
Katerina Scondra Mid Mast GREES5 Group 1  
Stelios Sotirioy Main Trimmer GRESS16 Group 3  
George Tsoulfas    
Thodoris Tsoulfas Helm GRETT4 Group 3  
George Zikos Mast GREGZ8 Group 1  
Mytilana (Sun Legende 41)
Spyros Delidimitriou GRESD5 Group 1  
Apostolos Fanariotis AUSAF27 Group 1  
Jacob Georgiadis GREJG6 Group 1  
George Giakoulakis Skipper GREGG12 Group 3  
Alexis Kydonopoulos GREAK49 Group 1  
Panagiotis Leventos GREPL3 Group 1  
Michail-Alexandros Michail GREMM22 Group 1  
Petros Rouvas GREPR2 Group 1  
Maria Sefertzi GREMS13 Group 1  
NIRIIDA (ELAN 37 SD)
Dimitris Anastasiadis Headsail Trimmer GREDA9 Group 1  
Giannis Apostolopoulos Main Trimmer GREGA12 Group 1  
Ioulia Eirinopoulou Pit GREIE1 Group 1  
Iosif Ntougiountzou Spinnaker trimmer GREIN1 Group 1  
Evi Papadopoulou Bow GREPP14 Group 1  
Pascalis Samaras Skipper GREPS13 Group 1  
Christina Trapezinou Bow GRECT12 Group 1  
Gregorios Tsakonas Co-Skipper GREGT11 Group 1  
Ioannis Zavopoulos Mast GREIZ3 Group 1  
No respect (1d35)
Daniel Alchanatis    
Nicole Charisi    
olga Chatzikosti    
Sofia Papastefanou    
Marianna Sfontouri    
Eleni Simitzi    
Epaminondas Skarpelezos    
Thanasis Taliadouros    
Kostantinos Triantafilidis    
Northern Light by Samer & Co Shipping (D34MOD)
Fabio Bignolini Skipper ITAFB146 Group 1  
Filippo Bua Headsail Trimmer ITAFB52 Group 1  
Marko Bulajich Mast ITAMB230 Group 1  
Andrea Lanza Mid Mast ITAAL79 Group 1  
Gianluca Salateo Main Trimmer ITAGS46 Group 1  
Mattia Sconocchia Pit ITAMS147 Group 1  
Alessandro Stagni Bow ITAAS117 Group 1  
Matteo Velicogna Headsail Trimmer ITAMV11 Group 1  
OPTIMUM 3 - THENAMARIS - OPTIMISE (FARR 52OD)
NIKOS APOSTOLAKIS Pit GRENA2 Group 1  
GIORGOS Chatzigeorgiou Mid Bow   Group 1  
ALEXIS CHRISOCHOIDES Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
TASSOS DIKASTOPOULOS Alternate   Group 1  
ANTOINE DRILLIAS Grinder GREAD17 Group 1  
YORGOS ELIOPOULOS Pit GREYE1 Group 1  
GARY GABRIELAN Bow   Group 3  
GEORGIOS KYRAGIANNIS Grinder GREGK26 Group 1  
NIKOS LAZOS Tactician   Group 1  
PERIKLIS LIVAS Helm   Group 1  
MANOS MAGANIARIS Grinder   Group 1  
MANOLIS MARKOGIANNAKIS Offside trimmer   Group 1  
CHARALAMPOS MAVROGEORGIS Navigator GREHM3 Group 1  
LABROS NAKIS Main Trimmer   Group 1  
PATROKLOS TACHTATZIS Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
STRATIS TSAMPARLIS Mast GREET9 Group 1  
Oxygonon (X-35)
Alexia Aidona Pit GREAA26 Group 1  
Ioannis Kafetzopoulos Mast GREIK21 Group 1  
Venetia Kantsa Nav/Tac GREVK20 Group 1  
George Matthaiou Main Trimmer GREGM20 Group 1  
Alexandra Pasi Pit Assist GREAP46 Group 1  
Thanos Timotheou Bow GRETT10 Group 1  
Patroklos Tottas Headsail Trimmer GREPT8 Group 1  
Akis Tsalikis GRELT7 Group 1  
Lazaros Tsigkakos Spinnaker trimmer GRELT8 Group 1  
PARALOS (GS 40)
Antigoni Kantouri Pit   Group 1  
SOKRATIS KARAMITSOPOULOS    
Mimis Kasteras    
Konstantinos Kazantzis Main Trimmer GREKK23  
Rafailina Klonaridou    
mihalis mihailidis    
Vassiliki Papadopoulou Bow    
Iordanis Paschalidis Helm GREIP4 Group 3  
Kyriakos Saridis    
Fotis Sougioulntzis Mast GREFS2  
PEGA-MUSTO-ATHENIAN YACHTS (X yacht 362 sport)
Dimitrios Alevizakis Owner GREDA6 Group 1  
Eva Athanasiadis Bow GREEA9 Group 1  
Ioanna Daffa Headsail Trimmer GREID2 Group 1  
Sofia Kaitatzidou Spinnaker trimmer GRESK12 Group 1  
Kostas Kakaroukas Mid Bow GREKK30 Group 1  
Agelos Papageorgiou Mast GREAP29 Group 1  
Manolis Smirlis Spinnaker trimmer GREMS6 Group 1  
Sotiris Tsamis Main Trimmer GREST9 Group 1  
Dimitrios tsapelas Pit GREDT7 Group 1  
Scugnizza Total Lubmarine (N/M 38S)
lars borgstrom    
luigi castria    
federico colaninno    
ferdinando colaninno    
umberto coppola    
vincenzo de blasio    
michele de Giovanni    
alberto grippo    
carlo alberto malagoli    
PAOLO SCUTELLARO    
Shak Shuka (Archambault A35)
Ertug Akman Bow   Group 1  
Bahadir Bozdag Mid Mast   Group 1  
Hasan Utku Cetiner    
Kaya Coskun Other   Group 1  
Doruk Kantarcigil Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Alikan Tunali Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Yusuf Tunc Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Cem Yavas Pit   Group 1  
Suat Yuksel Mid Bow   Group 1  
Simina (Elan 410)
Bogdan Babici Mast ROUPB1 Group 1  
Cezara Dragomir Pit ROUCD1 Group 1  
Cristian Dumitrache Headsail Trimmer ROUCD3 Group 1  
Andrei Dumitrescu Main Trimmer ROUDA1 Group 1  
Iulia Fulicea Skipper ROUIF1 Group 1  
Victor Fulicea Headsail Trimmer ROUVF1 Group 1  
Paul Negoescu Bow ROUPN1 Group 1  
Ciprian Negoiescu Mast ROUCN1 Group 1  
Gerasimos Orologas Tactician GREGO1 Group 3  
Andrei Tanase Bow ROUAT3 Group 1  
Simina 2 (Elan 340)
Catalin Cicioiu Headsail Trimmer ROUCC1 Group 1  
Adrian Ciobanescu Bow ROUAC2 Group 1  
Dragos-Olt Constantinescu Main Trimmer ROUDC2 Group 1  
Andrei Florian Pit ROUAF1 Group 1  
Cristian Ghelner Skipper ROUCG1 Group 1  
Bogdan Ghiga Spinnaker trimmer ROUBG1 Group 1  
Andrei Ghiteanu Mast ROUAG1 Group 1  
Anca Sova Tactician ROUAS2 Group 1  
SUGAR (IY 9.98)
Jaan Akermann Skipper    
Paolo Bucciarelli Spinnaker trimmer    
Ott Kikkas Mast    
Kaarel Kruusmägi Pit    
Maurizio Loberto Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Siim Ots Bow    
Matteo Polli Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Enrico Zennaro Tactician    
TAMUMM-MARINESHOP-3M-BAINBRIDGE (FARR30-evo)
COSTAS BIKOS    
kONSTANTINOS CHRISOSTOMIDIS    
ANTONIOS KATIGIANNAKIS    
CHRISTOS RENTZIKAS    
VASILEIOS RENTZIKAS    
kONSTANTINOS TSILFIDIS    
ATHANASIOS VAKALOPOULOS    
THEA (Oceanis 38)
Teodor Ciprian Navigator ROUCT3 Group 1  
Juravle Florin Mid Mast ROUJF1 Group 1  
Diana Iliescu Helm ROUDI2 Group 1  
Dragoicea Ioana Headsail Trimmer ROUID2 Group 1  
Tascau Ioana Headsail Trimmer ROUIT1 Group 1  
Uzuna Robert Mast ROURU1 Group 1  
Iorga Sorin Skipper ROUSI1 Group 1  
Manea Sorin Mid Bow ROUSM2 Group 1  
Ciurel Valentin Main Trimmer ROUVC1 Group 1  
Gheorghe vasilache Strategist ROUGV1 Group 1  
Three Sisters (First 40.7)
Stanislav Chudoba Bow    
Tomáš Doležal Mast    
Eva Doležalová Runners    
Milan Hajek Skipper    
Ondrej Labuda Spinnaker trimmer    
Jiri Michalcin Main Trimmer    
Adam Plhon Tactician    
Pavel Satoransky Pit    
Petr Stoklasek Grinder    
UNIQ2GO_Hangover (First 34.7)
Hilmiye Göze Aslankara Pit TURGA7 Group 1  
Mustafa Semih BAY Spinnaker trimmer TURMB10 Group 1  
Aysegül Gökçen Pit Assist TURAG0 Group 1  
KAGAN KAPICIOGLU Main Trimmer TURKK6 Group 1  
burak kocal Mid Bow USABK74 Group 1  
Enis Odabas Bow TUREO17 Group 1  
Asil Örgen Spinnaker trimmer TURAO12 Group 1  
Mehmet GENCO SINDEL Skipper TURMS12 Group 1  
Ayberk Sözen Navigator TURAS15 Group 1  
Venid Yacht (Elan 410)
Rosen Dimitrov BULRD6 Group 1  
Atanas Ivanov BULAI2 Group 1  
Antonin Konstantinov BULAK2 Group 1  
Mihail Kopanov BULMK3 Group 1  
Hagop Manukyan BULHM4 Group 1  
Georgi Mihov BULGM4 Group 1  
Rositca Mollova BULRM2 Group 1  
Petar Nikolov BULPN1 Group 1  
Teodor Popov BULTP4 Group 1  
Boyan Stoyanov BULBS1 Group 1  
VENTUS (Jeanneau Sun Fast 37)
Emmanouil Bouzetos Bow GREEM12 Group 1  
Stratos Kalapotharakos Headsail Trimmer GREEK16 Group 1  
Sofia Kaloubari Pit GRESK29 Group 1  
Michalis Kopelos Nav/Tac GREMK2 Group 1  
Eleni Kouniaki Main Trimmer GREEK17 Group 1  
Stavros Kouris Helm GRESK14 Group 1  
Vaggelis Palantzas Mast GREVP15 Group 1  
Konstantinos Xenakis Spinnaker trimmer GREKX2 Group 1  
Windwalker (Swan 45)
Aleksandar Aleksandrov Skipper BULAA1  
Alexander Alexandrov BULAA2  
Nikola Alexandrov BULNA1  
Maria Alexandrova Spinnaker trimmer BULMA1 Group 1  
Dobromir Donchev BULDD3  
Ivo Krastev BULIK5  
Mihail Mitev BULMM3  
Krum Stoev BULKS2  
Stoil Stoilov BULSS3  
Nikolay Tashev BULNT1  
Olga Tomova BULOT1 Group 1  

Main Menu

Porto Carras Grand Resort    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021