|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Amateur II (T-10) |
|
Michael & Felicia Platzke |
|
730152P |
|
|
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Joe Hummel |
|
231111Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
BRAWNDO (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Matt Lescohier |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Challenger (Frers 50) |
|
Arunas Kubelskas |
|
|
Kubelskas |
|
|
|
Defiance (J/V 66) |
|
team defiance smirl |
|
116795A |
|
|
|
|
Dire Wolf (1D35) |
|
Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill |
|
137950Y |
USASO25 |
|
|
|
Eagles Wings (GS44) |
|
John Gottwald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Brian Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erizo de Mar (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Antoni Czupryna / Waldemar Emmerich |
Skipper |
393155X |
POLAC8 |
|
|
|
marcin DUCH |
Pit |
|
POLMD14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Waldemar Emmerich |
Co-Skipper |
306876G |
POLWE1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bogumil Kawa |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABK64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthur Keska |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jaroslaw Naruszewicz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
POLJN4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emil Olejarz |
Bow |
|
POLEO2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Spaghetti Monster (J 35) |
|
Mitchell Wiseman Dom Merritt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Greg Rasmussen |
|
|
USAGR50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Free Radical (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Robert Nelson |
|
262970X |
USARN25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gaucho (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mark & Diane Bouckaert |
|
373348Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geronimo (C&C SR33) |
|
Herb Philbrick |
|
242156p |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heartbreaker (1D35) |
|
Eric Oesterle |
|
187614W |
|
|
|
|
Hiwassee (Farr395) |
|
Ian FISHER |
|
311534K |
|
|
|
|
Jahazi (J 120) |
|
Tom O’Donohue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinship (J 105) |
|
Josh Lutton |
|
791160S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Langstrand (Jeanneau SO 34.2) |
|
Ari Backman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liberté (Beneteau 41.1) |
|
Brett August |
|
795366R |
|
|
|
|
M*A*S*H (LS 10) |
|
Keith Adkins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Ephraim |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Farrington |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Kallen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephanie Levine |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SCOTT MUMMERT |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karina Suyen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy Zamorski |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maskwa (C&C 115) |
|
Donald Waller |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mazal Tov (J 120) |
|
Arne Fliflet |
|
329388N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mise En Place (Beneteau Oceanis 381) |
|
Paul Thompson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mrs. Jones (Mumm 36) |
|
Michael Jones |
|
237409U |
|
|
|
|
No Bad Days (Jeanneau 469) |
|
Mark Birringer |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Montana Birringer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Gurthet |
|
786974N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Henderson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Billy Quaranto |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Tinder |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Obsession (Endeavour 42'cc) |
|
Marc Adams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Marten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Nurre |
|
744016Q |
|
|
|
|
David Schmahl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fritz Wichman |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 34C) |
|
Robert Smetters |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pandora (Swan 46) |
|
Hank Graziano |
|
335608T |
|
|
|
|
Perspicacity (T-10) |
|
Bob Cohen Adam Collins |
|
697321R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Providence (Ericson) |
|
Greg Miarecki |
|
286909C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Steven Fink |
|
186023P |
|
|
|
|
Rambler (J 99) |
|
Team Rambler |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Renegade (J 133) |
|
Thomas Papoutsis |
|
231097U |
|
|
|
|
Sagamore (Nelson Marek 68) |
|
David Anderson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gavin Creaden |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Curnyn |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bradley Dennis |
Mast |
785521E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Miguel Dominguez |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Aiden Martin |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Martin |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tone Martin |
|
732797T |
|
|
|
|
Philip Niles |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Phlamm |
Mid Bow |
768620U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Diane Seidel |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P) |
|
Kevin Foote |
|
696672W |
USAKF49 |
|
|
|
Scout (Sydney) |
|
brian koloms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skye (Nelson Marek 46) |
|
Jeff & Jane Hoswell |
|
226157W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Boyd Rice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suspect (Perry 59) |
|
bryan sims |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veni Vidi Veatchi (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jason Veatch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wine Knot (Oceanis 41.1 ) |
|
John Rudnick |
|
773042H |
|
|
|
|
Xuberance (XP44) |
|
Jeff Barton |
|
346160V |
|
|
|
|