2021 Top Gun Twilight Series - Spring Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1/2 Fast (T-10)
Aaron Boyer Co-Skipper    
Tom Hughes Skipper    
35046 (1D 35 mod)
J. Cresswell 752975P    
Alliance (Islander 36)
Scott Krucki 168044W 1966  
Audacious (Tartan 4100)
Joseph Moceri 654981R USAJM407 Group 1  
Caribbean Soul (Hunter 340)
Fernando Aguirre    
Steve Ostrom Main Trimmer   Group 1  
James Twigg   Group 1  
Catalyst (Catalina 22)
scott beleck    
Crazy Train (Olson 911 SE)
Kevin Flood 697388P    
Dean's List (J 35)
Kaitlin Connor Pit    
Tony Deconick Mast   Group 1  
Ken Marcaccio Pit   Group 1  
Cheryl Miller   Group 1  
Oleg Nikolsky Nav/Tac   Group 1  
John Plummer    
Raymond Plummer Mast   Group 1  
Brian Pribe Main Trimmer 711797X   Group 1  
Nicholas Reynolds Bow USANR30 Group 1  
Brian VanHowe    
Desire (C&C 32)
Michael Clow 121426G    
Dream Catcher (Beneteau 38)
Bradley Scott 712231F    
FireFly (J 35)
Sheri Dufresne 768974Q   Group 1  
Gunsmoke (Catalina)
Mike Bracket 252678B    
Hat Trick (J 35)
greg Stephens   Group 1  
Honor Roll (J35)
Dean Fitzpatrick    
Hot Water (Pearson 32)
Bridget Rodgers Helm   Group 1  
Jim Rodgers Floater 662274O USAJR254 Group 1  
Huntress (J 28)
Bradley Rohloff 25690    
Indigo (Catalina 30 BS TR)
Michael Dooley    
Island Moon (Morgan 24)
Kathy Novitsky 687465x    
Lady Godiva (Catalina 30 TRBS)
James Glasson    
Marmalade (Hunter Legend 37)
Dan Vialard 728930V USADV36  
Mr Bill's Wild Ride (J 35)
William Wildner 110075I   Group 1  
Otis B. Driftwood (Jeanneau 34 Sunrise)
Blair Arden 170101X   Group 1  
Overdraft (Albin 28)
william neville    
Patriot (Beneteau First 36.7)
Ken Sharpe 370902K USAKS69 Group 1  
Racing Storm (Olson 911S)
Dennis Reger    
Rampid (Pearson Commander)
kenny parkhurst    
Relentless (C&C 121)
Jeff Daudert 303524L    
Maddison Gentile    
Melissa Gentile    
Morgan Gentile    
Reverie (Tartan 3500)
Mike Parrow 217963D USAMP81 Group 1  
Rhum Runner (Catalina 27 IB)
Judi Redmann    
Rumors (J 35)
Don Endres    
Small Fry (Catalina 22)
Jim Hodson 223363Q    
Snipe (J 35)
Dennis Meagher 110579R USADD59  
therapy (Hunter 375)
Don Wilbert    
TIME MACHINE (J 35)
Robert Gordenker 262293X USARG1 Group 1  
Vela (Saga 43)
Doug and Linda Sheppard 712211K    
Venom (J 105)
Douglas Livermore 171403E    
Wavelength (Catalina 25)
Chris Delling 283874E   Group 1  
Wild Life (Catalina 34 tr)
Phillip Scramlin    
Williwaw (Tartan34c)
Michael Labadie    
Xcessive (C&C 110)
warren roosen 756684T    

Main Menu

Mikes Marine Supply    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021