2016 Etchells Biscayne Bay Series - Florida State Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
3 Blind Mice (Etchells)
   
   
Paul & Jack Sustronk    
America Jane II (Etchells)
Austen Anderson    
Victor Diaz Chef   Group 1  
Scott Kaufman 119671C USSK71  
Jesse Kirkland    
American Baby (Etchells)
   
   
Annnie (Etchells)
   
   
Gary Gilbert 224952V USAGG13  
Aretas (Etchells FL20)
Skip Dieball    
Jeff Eiber    
Jon McClean 659251p    
Arethusa (Etchells)
Eric Doyle    
Phil Lotz 149256c    
Rodrigo Meireles    
Athena (Etchells)
Paul Abdullah    
Jim Batts    
John Donnelly    
Bad Martha (Etchells)
Connor Needham 369006W    
Peter Needham    
Schuyler Needham    
Blackadder (Etchells)
   
Andrew Cumming 718485Z    
Brian Kamilar    
Blue Skies (Etchells)
   
Ed Holt Bow    
Martin Kiely 187741A    
Caramba (Etchells)
   
   
Jose Fuentes 187272C USAJF46  
China Wight (Etchells)
   
   
Nick Stagg GBRNS46  
Clean Execution (Etchells)
Bill Abbott    
Michael Gavin 363484C USAMG124  
Guy Rittger    
Crapshoot (Etchells)
   
Ralph Carpenter    
Patricia Stadel 177041s    
Cruel Jane (Etchells)
   
Lorne Leibel    
Andrew Macrae    
EFYRA III (Etchells FL20)
   
   
George Andreadis    
Elizabeth (Etchells)
   
   
Tom Carruthers    
Firing Line (Etchells )
Bruce J. Burton 124237N    
Glenn Burton    
Jon Easley    
GBR 1424 (Etchells FL20)
Mike McCann    
Barry Parkin 669476x    
Yandell Rogers    
Gumption3 (Etchells)
   
   
Kevin Grainger 296774K USAKG11  
Indefinitely (Etchells)
Todd/Matt Lalumiere 662362M USATL71  
Pete Levesque    
Micah Reyes    
Jeremiah (Etchells FL20)
   
   
Gabriele Armstrong    
David Bannister    
Bob Hurst    
Mike Niacaris    
Jonah Pruitt 106334n USAJP85  
KGB (Etchells)
   
Clay Bischoff    
Ben / Senet Kinney / Bischoff 195539B    
La Tormenta (Etchells FL20)
   
   
Shannon Bush 133730k USASB130  
Lakota (Etchells)
Robby Brown    
Matt Shankweiler    
Peter Sulick 250445M    
Lifted (Etchells)
   
   
Jim Cunningham 692334Z USAJC225  
Lucky (Etchells FL20)
David Burrows    
Bryon Ehrhart 213662R USABE5  
Chris Lefferdink    
Nameless (Etchells)
   
Tim Healy    
Jamie Hilton    
Nemesis (Etchells FL20)
   
Ezra Culver    
Jeff Nehms 141482Q USAJH66  
Ninkasi (Etchells)
   
Richard Kaiser    
Gerri Whitley    
Press Gang (Etchells)
   
Peter Norman    
Roland van Hazel    
Raging Rooster (Etchells)
   
   
Thomas Blackwell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Duncan Captain 166184B Usapd71  
Judson Smith Tactician 120803B USAJS195 Group 3  
RAIN (Etchells)
Mike Hren    
Allan Leibel CANAL8  
Breck McFarlane    
Rebel Rebel (Etchells)
John Hele    
Morten Henriksen    
John Millen    
Riva (Etchells )
   
   
Wade Edwards 135702k USAWE9  
SCIMITAR (Etchells FL20)
   
   
Steve Benjamin 101374L USASB  
Skanky Gene (Etchells)
   
   
Jay Cross 375610R USAJC36  
Something Good (Etchells FL20)
   
Peter Hall Co-Skipper    
Bill Mauk Co-Skipper 205153O USAWM92  
Southern Etchells (Etchells )
Alex Baker    
Bryan Milne    
Jerry Wendt CANJW12  
Strait Dealer (Etchells)
   
   
David Franks GBRDF12  
The Martian (Etchells FL20 )
   
   
Marvin Beckmann 112022Z    
Tiburon (Etchells)
   
Mark Watson / Dirk Kneulman    
Andreas Josenhans    
Tquila (Etchells)
Andy Beadsworth    
Simon Fry    
Seamus McHugh TBC  
USA 1185 (Etchells FL20)
ROBERT ALLARDICE Headsail Trimmer 173789H    
TOMAS HORNOS Main Trimmer    
LUKE LAWRENCE Skipper    
USA 1264 (Etchells)
Kent Paisley    
Tom Ramshaw    
Erik Yeo CANEY1  
USA 1266 (Etchells)
Peter Rogers GBRDF12  
USA 1280 (Etchells)
John Harford USAJH18  
Craig Mense 652245Q    
Nicole Popp 326722T    
Fred Strammer    
USA 1310 (Etchells FL20 )
   
   
John Podmajersky USAJP14  
USA 1371 (Etchells)
   
Watt Duffy    
Ken Womack 234996I USAKW38  
USA 1375 (Etchells)
   
   
Argyle Campbell 120512Z USAAC68  
USA1300 (Etchells FL20)
   
   
Ernie Pomerleau    
Vertigo (Etchells FL20)
Rick Jarkow    
Christopher Lanza USACL26  
Scott Lindars    
Victory (Etchells FL20)
   
Buddy Cribb 243401    
Eamonn deLisser    
Viento (Etchells)
David Brink    
Mark Brink    
Michael Goldfarb    
Viva (Etchells)
   
   
Don Jesberg 111936M USADJ1  
Whirlwind (Etchells)
Chris Brady    
Andrew Cooke    
William Fink 1238    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020