2021 Chicago Beer Can Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
18 Degrees (Nautor's Swan)
Jerrold Senser 245484C    
Alpha Puppy (J 35)
Rick Stage    
Alydar (Catalina 27)
Trisha Gula    
David Horabic    
Julie Masci Yachting Gigolo   Group 1  
Lucas Rodgers Captain    
Blizzard (T-10)
Warren Udelson    
Bloody Mary (Pearson 303)
Dan Cooley 778848T    
Cahoots (Peterson 34)
Michael Ciechanowski 715639P    
Caliente (White 44)
Michael Steck 244400G    
Cigare Volant (tartan)
Bill Easom    
mike gallagher    
Cookie Monster (Nautor Swan 40)
Peter Goldman 123270M USAPG61 Group 1  
de novo (J 105)
William Metzdorff    
Denne (X Yachts)
Peter Ackerman    
Eclipse (Beneteau 36.7)
Peter Nielsen USAPN10 Group 1  
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105)
Judith & Ross McLean 729032V USAJM386  
Flying Pig (J 105)
Mike Sheppard 239168G    
Flying Spaghetti Monster (J 35)
Mitchell Weisman    
Fortunate Sun (Tartan 4100)
John Dunlevy 337238Z    
Free Radical (Beneteau First 36.7)
Robert Nelson 262970X USARN25 Group 1  
Full Tilt (J 109)
Peter Priede 371954y    
Gaucho (Beneteau First 36.7)
Mark & Diane Bouckaert 373348Y   Group 1  
Grateful (Jeanneau 44DS)
Marc Doerr    
Gwhiz (Beneteau First 10R)
Geoffrey Davis 671685B    
Handsome Pete (Beneteau First 10R)
David Baker 717093B    
Le RĂªve (Sunfast 3300)
Vanessa Gates and Patrick Bredlau 704770V USAVG8 Group 1  
Liquid Lounge (Beneteau 35S5)
Doug Sibery 52817    
Maskwa (C&C 115)
Donald Waller    
Mazal Tov (J 120)
Arne Fliflet 329388N   Group 1  
Milli (Hunter 30 TM)
Jacob Larson 766155R    
Minister (LS 10)
Blane & Cindy Boynton 749375Y USABB167 Group 1  
Momentus (J 111)
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi 312161L    
More Panache (Hunter Legend 37)
Mark Trumpy    
No Reverse (Hunter Legend 37.5)
Bob HorenKamp 655189T    
Nyctosaur (J 105)
Mark Fruin    
Off Duty (Sabre 38 Mk I)
Stu Friedman 713389B    
Ohana (Dehler 34c)
Robert Smetters 730820P   Group 1  
Painkiller 5 (Beneteau 36.7 )
Alice Martin    
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115)
Dave Dickerson 174808T    
Peregrine (J 105)
Megan Stoll 188062A   Group 1  
Perspicacity (T-10)
Bob Cohen Adam Collins 697321R   Group 1  
Ranger (Hunter 355)
William Bartz   Group 1  
Renegade (J 133)
Thomas Papoutsis 231097U    
Sea Phoenix (T35)
Gary Knappenberger 323472U   Group 1  
Sealark (J 105)
Clark Pellett 308269F USACP56  
Serenity (Beneteau 1st 42)
Arnold Hirsch 197380E    
Shoe String (Olson 34)
Jay Grizzell    
Skye (Nelson Marek 46)
Jeff & Jane Hoswell 226157W   Group 1  
Smee Again (J 109)
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield/Neenan 12318ON USAGM62 Group 1  
Tenacity (Olson 34)
Peter Cooper    
Truant (S2 9.1)
Walter and Holly Kawula   Group 1  
Valhalla (J 105)
Mike & Kathie Newman 201940J USAMN41 Group 1  
Veni Vidi Veatchi (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jason Veatch    
Vincitore (RP52)
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz 669932P USAJB339 Group 1  
Whisper (Express 34)
Thomas Barnes 206486C   Group 1  
Windo (Hunter 30)
Sean Sullivan 671598M    
Xuberance (XP44)
Jeff Barton 346160V    
Yukon (J 105)
Ralph Krauss 271   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021