2016 Etchells Biscayne Bay Series - Sidney Doren Memorial Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1363 (Etchells)
Mark Brink    
Michael Goldfarb 248855H    
Michael Lenkeit    
3 Blind Mice (Etchells)
Phil Jager    
Jack Sustronk    
Paul Sustronk    
America Jane 11 (Etchells)
Austen Anderson    
Victor Diaz Chef   Group 1  
Scott Kaufman 119671C USSK71  
Jesse Kirkland    
American Baby (Etchells)
   
   
Annnie (Etchells)
   
   
Gary Gilbert 224952v usagg13  
Aretas (Etchells)
Skip Dieball    
Jeff Eiber    
Jon McClean 659251p    
Arethusa (Etchells)
Chris Busch Tactician   Group 3  
Phil Lotz 149256c    
Rodrigo Meireles    
Athena (Etchells)
John Donnelly    
Michael Norris    
Jim Porter Strategist USAJP21 Group 1  
Bad Martha (Etchells)
Connor Needham 369006W    
Mackenzie Needham    
Peter Needham    
Schuyler Needham    
Blackadder (Etchells)
Andrew Cumming 718485Z    
Brian Kamilar    
Alex Sachs    
Kristin Sanders    
Blue Skies (Etchells)
Martin Kiely Skipper 187741A    
Ben Wilkinson Bow   Group 1  
Kin Yellott Main Trimmer   Group 1  
CAN 1264 (Etchells)
Kent Paisley Bow CANIP1 Group 1  
Tristan Story Other   Group 3  
Erik Yeo CANEY1 Group 1  
Caramba (Etchells)
   
   
Jose Fuentes 187272C USAJF46  
Clean Execution (Etchells)
Bill Abbott    
Michael Gavin 363484C USAMG124  
Guy Rittger    
Crapshoot (Etchells)
   
   
Patricia Stadel 177041s    
Cruel Jane (Etchells)
   
Lorne Leibel    
Andrew Macrae    
EFYRA III (Etchells)
   
   
George Andreadis    
Firing Line (Etchells )
Bruce J. Burton 124237N    
Glenn Burton    
Jon Easley    
GBR 1424 (Etchells)
   
Barry Parkin 669476x    
Yandell Rogers    
Gumption3 (Etchells)
   
   
Kevin Grainger 296774K USAKG11  
Jeremiah (Etchells)
   
   
Jonah Pruitt 106334n USAJP85  
KGB (Etchells)
   
Clay Bischoff    
Ben / Senet Kinney / Bischoff 195539B    
La Tormenta (Etchells)
   
   
Brad Boston Tactician 198973N CANBB4 Group 3  
Shannon Bush 133730k USASB130  
Curt Oetking    
Lakota (Etchells)
Robby Brown    
Stuart DeLisser    
Peter Sulick 250445M    
Lifted (Etchells)
   
   
Jim Cunningham 692334Z USAJC225  
Lucky (Etchells)
David Burrows    
Bryon Ehrhart 213662R USABE5  
Chris Lefferdink    
Morena Linda (Etchells)
   
ISABEL GALVAN    
Maurcio Verdier    
Nemesis (Etchells)
   
Ezra Culver    
Jeff Nehms 141482Q USAJH66  
Ninkasi (Etchells)
   
Richard Kaiser    
Gerri Whitley    
Playmaker (Etchells)
Alan Kelly 253805O    
TBD TBD    
TBD TBD    
Powwow (Etchells)
Pedro Andrade Tactician PORPA Group 3  
Phill Blinn Bow   Group 3  
Michael Zankel Helm    
Press Gang (Etchells)
Nick Lounsbury    
Peter Norman    
Roland van Hazel    
Raging Rooster (Etchells)
   
   
Thomas Blackwell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Duncan Captain 166184B Usapd71 Group 1  
Peter Duncan 166184B Usapd71  
Judson Smith Tactician 120803B USAJS195 Group 3  
RAIN (Etchells)
   
   
Allan Leibel CANAL8  
Rebel Rebel (Etchells)
John Hele    
Morten Henriksen    
John Millen    
Riva (Etchells )
Kevin Browne Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Wade Edwards Skipper 135702k USAWE9  
Will Pelleteri Tactician   Group 1  
SCIMITAR (Etchells)
   
   
Steve Benjamin 101374L USASB  
Skanky Gene (Etchells)
Michael Buckley Tactician USAMB20 Group 3  
Taylor Canfield    
Jay Cross Helmsman 375610R USAJC36 Group 1  
Lauren Gillooly Bow USALG38 Group 1  
Something Good (Etchells)
Peter Hall Co-Skipper    
Bill Mauk Co-Skipper 205153O USAWM92  
Nick Morrell Bowman   Group 1  
JB Slater Tactician    
Strait Dealer (Etchells)
David Franks GBRDF12 Group 1  
Richard Mason    
The Martian (Etchells)
   
   
Marvin Beckmann 112022Z    
Tiburon (Etchells)
   
Mark Watson / Dirk Kneulman    
Andreas Josenhans    
Tquila (Etchells)
Andy Beadsworth    
Simon Fry    
Seamus McHugh TBC  
USA 1087 (Etchells)
Brian Robertson    
John Shanahan    
Scott Steele    
Lincoln White   Group 3  
USA 1185 (Etchells)
   
   
ROBERT ALLARDICE 173789H    
USA 1225 (Etchells)
TBD    
Tim Healy    
Jamie Hilton    
USA 1266 (Etchells)
David Franks GBRDF12  
USA 1280 (Etchells)
John Harford USAJH18  
Craig Mense 652245Q    
Nicole Popp 326722T    
Fred Strammer    
USA 1300 (Etchells)
   
   
Ernie Pomerleau    
USA 1310 (Etchells)
   
   
John Podmajersky USAJP14  
USA 1371 (Etchells)
   
Watt Duffy    
Ken Womack 234996I USAKW38  
USA 1375 (Etchells)
   
   
Argyle Campbell 120512Z USAAC68  
Victory (Etchells)
   
Buddy Cribb 243401    
Eamonn deLisser    
Viva (Etchells)
   
   
Don Jesberg 111936M USADJ1  
Whirlwind (Etchells)
Chris Brady    
Andrew Cooke    
William Fink 1238    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020