2021 Liberty Yacht Club Wednesday Night Race Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Colgate (Colgate 26)
Soo Kim    
Feng Shui (Dickerson Farr 37)
Keith Carlson Main Trimmer    
Rich Christie Skipper     Yes  
Dave Cook Spinnaker trimmer    
Christine Diana Runners    
Marcus Eich Headsail Trimmer    
Adam Lobdell Mast    
Zach Marks Pit   Group 1  
Simon Rosinski Bow    
Erik Van Nispen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lycel Villanueva Chef    
Brian Weber Pit    
Five Star (Tartan 412)
Lisa Woolsey 279722C     Yes  
Full Circle (Dufour 500)
Marvin Clawson     Yes  
Rene Clawson     Yes  
Beth Daugherty     Yes  
Jesse Daugherty     Yes  
Paul Daugherty 767702T     Yes  
Jon Durrah    
Kate (Sabre 34-1)
Truman Boyes Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Ted Chubb Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Marc DeSouter Owner 408190D     Yes  
Benjamin Durieux     Yes  
Shaul Kfir In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Erwan Le Lan Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Daniel Lembo Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
Nitzan Levy Co-Skipper     Yes  
Lahar Pasad Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Janko Puls Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Koinonia (Jonmeri 33)
Ashley Thorne Helm   Group 1   Yes  
mark thorne 777091y     Yes  
Mama (J80)
Andrew Finneran    
Patricia Lay    
Heidi Lindemann    
Max Reo    
Michael Richter    
Maryland (J80)
Mustafa Acar    
Vik Babu    
Phil Friedman Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Anthony Oland    
Max Reo    
No Doubt (Beneteau 50)
Yona Adika Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Larry Atkins Offside trimmer    
Jerimiah Blatz Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Sean Blum ??? Other     Yes  
Gary Hojnowski Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Richard Holl Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Caroline Kornutik Co-Skipper 766830Z     Yes  
Marc J. Kornutik Skipper 714543X     Yes  
Hannah van Hemmen Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Pathfinder (B-40 Yawl)
James Bonomo     Yes  
Persistence (Beneteau 331)
Henry Duncan     Yes  
Michael Luftig In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Chuck Ricciardo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Barry Toubin Grinder   Group 1  
Peter Vehslage Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Second Chance (Pretorien 35)
Michael Almog Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Tarek Bendida   Group 1   Yes  
Koby Benvenisti     Yes  
Thomas Bourveau     Yes  
Bruce Cramer In the way   Group 1  
Colette Cunningham   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Donatz Princess   Group 1   Yes  
Erik Frampton Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Donald Martínez Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Geoff McKnight Tactician   Group 1  
Josh Mongeau     Yes  
Gideon Naim     Yes  
Eugene Pastore Other   Group 1   Yes  
Alex Petencin Other   Group 1   Yes  
Mariana Pires     Yes  
Corey Ptak   Group 1  
David Sappington Yachting Gigolo   Group 1   Yes  
Cooper Smith    
Jennifer Sricharoenchaikit   Group 1   Yes  
Kilian Walsh     Yes  
Sixty Four (J 80)
Edgar Galindez     Yes  
Synergy (J 105)
Lionel Crear Tactician     Yes  
Jeremy Herman Floater     Yes  
Randy Lewis Mid Mast     Yes  
Kim McIntyre Bow     Yes  
Perry Moy Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Henrik Pedersen Spinnaker trimmer 256123P USAHP15 Group 1   Yes  
Mike Rout Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
David Spence Skipper 236612p     Yes  
Lisa Yuen Floater     Yes  
True North # 1 (J 29)
Rick Van Loon     Yes  
True North # 2 (J 29)
Rick Van Loon 2   Group 1   Yes  
True North # 3 (J 29)
Rick Van Loon     Yes  
True North # 4 (J 29)
Rick Van Loon 4     Yes  
Volante (J 105)
Mark Stehli 735960X     Yes  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021