|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
#5 (Beneteau) |
|
Jay Streit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#998ForACure (Italia 9.98) |
|
John Dodge |
|
189793Q |
usajd217 |
Group 1 |
|
|
AfterSchock (Schock 35) |
|
Paul Susie |
|
252922O |
|
|
|
|
Allegro (Harbor 20) |
|
Patrick Shannon Gita Maitra & Liam Shannon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea (Beneteau) |
|
Jim Ledyard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arctic Tern (Cal 25) |
|
H. Marie Harkenrider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atlas (C&C 121) |
|
Peter Holden |
|
653914u |
|
|
|
|
Bingo! (New York 36) |
|
Brent & Caroline Allen |
Helm |
252942S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Brandt |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marie Crump |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Crump |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aden Keithley |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Sumpter |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brilliant (Harbor 20) |
|
Kenneth Appleton |
|
654965F |
|
|
|
|
Bump in the Night (J 35) |
|
Maury Niebur |
|
144085V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caroline (Alerion 28) |
|
Amanda McNeil |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin McNeil |
|
212054j |
|
|
|
|
Rod McNeil |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Ogden |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Celerity (Beneteau 473) |
|
Richard Lober |
|
250491S |
USARL130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chessie (J/105) |
|
John Kircher |
|
178325X |
|
|
|
|
Cimarron (J 110) |
|
Lynn McClaskey |
|
712236E |
|
|
|
|
Cloud Nine (Catalina 275 S) |
|
Paul Kaladas |
|
215813O |
|
|
|
|
Committed (J 22) |
|
Tracey Golde Warren Richter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cookie Monster (Salona 380) |
|
Stephen Hale |
|
792589Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cowboy's DREAM (J/80) |
|
Lizzy Scales |
|
781142U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Curlew (Valiant) |
|
David Densmore |
|
684117T |
|
|
|
|
Deep State (Viper 640) |
|
Walt Pletcher |
|
212912I |
USAWP9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dolly (Harbor 20) |
|
Frank Quigley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elixir (Harbor 20) |
|
Brian Wiersema |
|
731209P |
USABW63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elske (McCurdy & Rhodes 46) |
|
Mark Dusyk |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maurice Koningstein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Petersohn |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Martino Pic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berry (Norbertus) Robben |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Gerald van Wilgen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Endurance (Harbor 20) |
|
John Heintz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Escapade (J 30) |
|
Carl Zawistoski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evil Hiss (Viper 640) |
|
Mary Ewenson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Firebrand (J 105) |
|
Jon Slabaugh |
|
713684Z |
|
|
|
|
Flagfest (Pearson 31-2 WK) |
|
Daniel Flagler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fuzzy Logic (Harbor 20) |
|
Robert Dunsky |
|
261865X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gotcha (Beneteau) |
|
Paul Bellezza |
|
756499A |
|
|
|
|
Himmel (Dehler 39) |
|
Mary Bischoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugh Caldwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Randy Pittman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Donald Snelgrove |
|
756059Z |
|
|
|
|
Michael Teets |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bodo Wolters |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hot Pepper (J/120) |
|
Steven Toole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huck’s Finn (Dehler 36) |
|
Jeffrey Leigh |
|
806607P |
|
|
|
|
Incommunicado (Omega 36) |
|
Tracey / Polk |
|
225247T |
|
|
|
|
Ippon (X-332) |
|
Sean Gallagher |
|
216961Z |
|
|
|
|
juice (Alerion 28) |
|
Richard Franyo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaya (Jeanneau Sunshine 36CB) |
|
John Uelmen |
|
333552S |
|
|
|
|
Lainie (Beneteau) |
|
Tony Caparella |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Hurrah (Harbor 20) |
|
david matteson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lindy (Beneteau) |
|
Tim McGee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liquid Limit II (S2 9.1) |
|
david kozera |
|
356242V |
|
|
|
|
Little Bit (Beneteau) |
|
Robert Fecteau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maggie (J 35) |
|
Jim McNeely |
|
799479Y |
|
|
|
|
Miles To Go (Beneteau Oceanis 41.1) |
|
Erik Halverson |
|
403336P |
|
|
|
|
Katie Halverson |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
|
|
|
MOJO (wauquiez) |
|
julian bigden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Muskrat (J 105 Mod.) |
|
Nicholas Iliff, Jr. |
|
105351M |
|
|
|
|
Night Owl (Pearson Renegade) |
|
David Hankey |
|
710314J |
|
|
|
|
One Love (J 30) |
|
Jamie Gregory |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Orion (Hanse 371) |
|
Jon Opert |
|
733068V |
|
|
|
|
Owl Moon (Tartan 4300) |
|
John Butler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pazuzu (Sabre 402) |
|
Nick Randolph |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pegasus (C&C 35 MkIII) |
|
Patrick Hylant |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peregrine (J 105) |
|
Bill & Linsley Carruth |
|
191298B |
|
|
|
|
Pleiades (Sabre 402) |
|
Vicki Saporta |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Puffin (Harbor 20) |
|
Bell Carty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
QUERENCIA II (C&C 35) |
|
Kurt Abendschein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quintet (Cal 25) |
|
Mike Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REVOLUTION (CS 30) |
|
Steven Baier-Anderson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Ellmore, Sr. |
|
737457P |
USADE51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rhea (J 24) |
|
Stephen Grimm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronin (Cal25) |
|
Christopher Rogers |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Salome (Alerion 28 Express) |
|
Dale Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105) |
|
Donald Santa |
|
207626u |
|
|
|
|
Seaya Later (CS34) |
|
Craig Lisk |
|
226303K |
|
|
|
|
Second Chance (Canadian Sailcraft) |
|
Janice Cannon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skimmer (Alerion 28) |
|
Jack & Marti Detweiler |
|
165174X |
|
|
|
|
Snowstorm (J 80) |
|
Anthony Flake |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpinDoctor (C&C 110) |
|
Ben Heacock |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Babak Rajaee |
|
732300N |
|
|
|
|
Jill Rajaee |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SR 25 (SR 25) |
|
Nicholas Draper |
|
354062T |
|
|
|
|
Stella Maris (Hanse 370) |
|
Justin Hardeman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sugar (Harbor 20) |
|
Garth Hichens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SWifty (Harbor 20) |
|
RICK WEAVER |
|
418 |
|
|
|
|
Tranquility (Bristol 40) |
|
Jonathan Adams |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
True North (Dufour 405 GL) |
|
Scott Crosse |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Howe |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Huebner |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lanese Jorgensen |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valhalla (J 35) |
|
Valhalla Sailing Project / Mike Wood |
|
750172R |
|
|
|
|
VAYU (J 80) |
|
David Andril |
|
275186E |
|
|
|
|
Velella (Harbor 20) |
|
Marino diMarzo |
|
652189F |
|
|
|
|
Voalition (Harbor 20) |
|
James Hutchinson |
|
749900S |
|
|
|
|
WaterDog (Beneteau Oceanis) |
|
Donna Clapp |
Owner |
743466Y |
|
|
|
|
Roger Clapp |
Skipper |
743463R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Folkerts |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Mooney |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Pitser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max Poston |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Trees |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Weather Permitting (Viper 640) |
|
Robert & Becky Ranzenbach |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Whatshername (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Dave Sossamon |
|
691434R |
USADS253 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Whoa Dudes (Beneteau First 22A) |
|
Kevin Detwiler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Widow Maker (C&C 44) |
|
Russ Matijevich |
|
742550Y |
USARM189 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wiggy Wiggy (Rainbow) |
|
Julianne Fettus |
|
778359T |
|
|
|
|