2021 Can One Thursday Night Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Albondigas (J 88)
Justin Scagnelli/Tim Price    
Jeff Tyrrel    
Apollo (J 105)
Michael Kontonotas    
Atalanta (J 42)
Kurt Locher 742427V    
Bear Boo Lou (Alerion 28)
David Fass    
Benita (Figaro 2)
Midshipman Peter Vaseliades    
Black Diamond YCC (J 111)
Kenneth Luczynski    
Blackcomb (J 100)
Jon Yoder / Bill Gassman    
Bolide (C&C 40)
Brian McCloskey    
Giuseppe Nuti    
Ned / Brian Roseberry /McCloskey    
byte (Sunfast 3300)
Robert & Libby Alexander 374806V    
Cayuga (Laser Int 28)
Ian Milward    
Circe (Jeanneau 36i)
Wayne Gillikin    
John Herron    
Daniela Molena    
Paul Osmolskis    
Constance (C&C 115)
Harry Koeppel    
Daydream III (Moody 41)
HAL DORFMAN    
Debbies Diamond (One Ton)
Mike Walsh    
Deviation (J 88)
Iris Vogel 154629U    
Duet (Sun Fast 37)
Andrian (Andy) Lubimov    
Dulcinea (LF Herreshoff Rozinante)
Michael Engelbert   Group 1  
Galaxy (Sabre 386, 2006, shoal draft)
John Brown 308862E    
Gray Matter (J 105)
John Koten    
Impulse (O'Day 39)
Len Di Iorio Helm 696407V    
In Theory (JPK 1080)
Peter McWhinnie 651223O   Group 1  
Jubilee (Freedom 36)
DOUGLAS GOULD 306523Q    
LauraBea (J 105)
Max Kalehoff    
loulou (J 105)
Paul Beaudin 222275R    
MY AMY (C&C)
tom cassidy   Group 1  
No Sweat (Cal 33-2)
Frederick Horowitz 374066z    
Oh Jee !! (J 88)
Nicolas Delcourt    
Olive (Cal 28-2)
Frank Schursky Captain    
One Too Many (J 88)
Lawrence Cutler / Andrew Weiss 352216L   Group 1  
Peregrina (J 105)
Josh Burack 216548y    
Barry Purcell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Soctt Rosasco Bow USASR29 Group 1  
Monica Suarez Pit    
Persistence (C&C 25 Mk1)
Malcolm McCullough    
Phantom (XP44)
Wes Bemus Switch Flipper USAWB66 Group 1  
Chris Schoen 379826J    
Powder (J 88)
Kenneth Luczynski    
Quintessence (Saffier 33)
Roger Widmann 118695I USARW19 Group 1  
Raven (J 105)
Jason Barron    
Resonance (Xp55)
Kurt Locher    
Reviver (J 112e)
Scott Devine    
Ripple (Beneteau Platu Farr)
Constantine Baris 395892N   Group 1  
Roepunzel (Beneteau)
Christopher Roe 60707    
Rowan (Dehler 38)
Jason D'Amore 60347    
Sea Rabbit (Pearson P36)
Kenneth MacArtney 309793m    
Silent Partner (J92)
Ryan Malloy / Pierce Crosbie    
Sirius (J 33)
Michael Cassidy Pit   Group 1  
Nicholas Cea Grinder   Group 1  
Thomas Mullaney Mast   Group 1  
Christopher Pike Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Melissa Pike Pit    
Charles A. Taus 188740B    
Soulshine (Beneteau 38.1P)
Eric Bicknese 684425X   Group 1  
Spirit of '76 (C&C 115)
Alan Borst    
Sweet Dream (Seidelmann 299)
Jacques Servin    
Tenebrae (J 124)
William Ingraham 705082W    
The Phantom (Pearson Flyer)
Paul Bader Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Scagnelli   Group 1  
Tolo (J105)
Richie Palmer 627    
Upsetter (J 80)
Jason Viseltear 660517C    
Whirlwind (J 88)
William Purdy 331788C USAWP36  
Xenios (X4.0)
Michael Zupon 308430S    
YCC (J 105)
Youth Cup - Larchmont YCC Larchmont Junior Sailing   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy