|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Apache (New York 32) |
|
Tyson Streeter |
|
781245Y |
USATS180 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brer Rabbit III (C&C 33) |
|
Peter Austin |
|
765587T |
|
|
|
|
Bright Side (Elan 31S) |
|
Ian Merkle-Scotland |
|
719647T |
|
|
|
|
Checkered Demon (Holland 1/2 Ton) |
|
Neal O'Connell OJ O'Connell |
|
105894C |
USANO10 |
|
|
|
Curlew (C&C 33) |
|
Mark Andrews |
|
247144V |
USAMA58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Direwolf (IMX 45) |
|
Lawrence Hennessy |
|
288594P |
|
|
|
|
Dragonfly (J 133) |
|
Skip Young |
|
731386U |
|
|
|
|
Fantastica (Melges 32) |
|
Tom Davis |
|
212 |
|
|
|
|
Fianna (Sabre 34 MKII) |
|
Anne Hannan |
|
262999k |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flatline (J 105) |
|
Jason Swan |
|
201738N |
|
|
|
|
Fusion (Tripp 37) |
|
Mark Salerno |
|
331836R |
|
|
|
|
Got Rolled? (Sonar) |
|
Peter Berdon |
|
686 |
|
|
|
|
Invicta (Farr 400) |
|
George Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiwi (Alerion Express 28) |
|
Jonathan Doolittle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koru (Dufour 36P Shoal draft) |
|
Albert Kraus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucia (Ericson 36 RH) |
|
Rod Cross |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magan (Olson 34 - Ericson) |
|
Chris Buydos |
|
711579J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MARA (X 332) |
|
Benjamin Baker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meltemi (X372) |
|
G Festa / J O'Brien |
|
693324B |
|
|
|
|
Mentor (Pearson ) |
|
Mark Kondracky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MilfordSailingFoundation.Org (Melges 32) |
|
Bruce Kuryla |
|
104060I |
|
|
|
|
Otter (Colgate 26) |
|
Frank Keil |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pachyderm (Frers 33) |
|
Edgar Smith |
|
352922Q |
USAES120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pampero (Beneteau 38S5) |
|
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Place (O'Day 34) |
|
Richard Mentelos |
|
189669P |
|
|
|
|
Peddler (J 24) |
|
Jeff Dow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sagacious (Alsberg Express ) |
|
John (Jake) Beiner |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Boltman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Giles Carter |
Boat Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Cassella |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Hornby |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Pascarelli |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Wiehler |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Zabel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Spectre (J 125) |
|
Brian Prinz |
|
247202m |
|
|
|
|
TBD (J 109) |
|
Thomas Woodford Hittle |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George ODowd |
Nav/Tac |
350976A |
USAGO5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James O-Dowd |
Bow |
|
USAJO99 |
|
|
|
Julia O-Dowd |
Helm |
350974Y |
USAJO99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Thomas |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAJT173 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Tong |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAT32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Towhee (Cal 40) |
|
Paul Jennings |
|
187417X |
USAPJ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tynaje (Ohlson 38) |
|
Daniel Fisher |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wolverine (Frers 33) |
|
David Nauber |
|
225799K |
USADN23 |
Group 1 |
|
|