|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Alliance (J 122) |
|
Mark Franklin |
Floater |
209105O |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Roland Hansen |
In the way |
|
USARH193 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eric Irwin |
Owner |
|
Esi3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bill Kneller |
Navigator |
335426T |
USABK28 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mary Martin |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter McCarthy |
In the way |
|
USAPM99 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Caitlin Niemic |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Wilson |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Marcus Wunderlich |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alpine YCC (Farr 400) |
|
Midshipman Thomas Chairs |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Andrew Dannels |
Handicaper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
george difilippo |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Seamus Hackett |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Midshipman Kyle Nelson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Justin Nixon |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Caroline Opager |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sunrae Sturmer |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amadeus V (XP 38) |
|
Chris Connors |
Navigator |
140787W |
Usacc118 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ben Manning |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Greg Manning |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brad Turchetta |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jay Turchetta |
|
759099R |
USAJT159 |
|
Yes |
|
Jonathan Turchetta |
Pit |
765510V |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lukas Turchetta |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Timothy Turnbull |
Bow |
765787Z |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
American Girl (Dehler 42) |
|
justin bonar |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tom Burke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Colucci |
|
393519x |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Daniel Galyon |
|
319200N |
|
|
Yes |
|
Drew Lambert |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ron LaNeve |
Watch Captain |
145914R |
USARL6 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
James Sherrick |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Warren Willett |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aquarius YCC (Figaro 2) |
|
Milla Clarke |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sophia Comiskey |
Watch Captain |
793500U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Wade Contney |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Georgianna Fischer |
Captain |
809675U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bastien Poix |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Timothey Szczepanski |
Nav/Tac |
813454P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Argo (Catalina 400) |
|
Igor Dobruskin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leo Gartsbeyn |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eugene Golovin |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Boris Keselman |
Captain |
777385W |
USABK78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Maslov |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vlad Mironenko |
Bow |
|
USAVM17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nastassia Sakavets |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ariadna (Catalina 400) |
|
Steve Losik |
|
769082S |
|
|
|
|
Blue Fire (Summit 35) |
|
Sonny Dozier |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Kingsley |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Parry |
Skipper |
232766W |
USAMP66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ellen Quinn |
Watch Captain |
208804S |
USAEQ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Rutherford |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Sahrbeck |
Strategist |
793611x |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Thornton |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blue Yonder (J 122) |
|
Robert Douglas |
Watch Captain |
|
USARD84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doc Dwyer |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Dwyer |
|
742626T |
USADD114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Kohl |
Watch Captain |
23713R |
USATK26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin McLean |
Bow |
306743W |
USABM58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken McLean |
Tactician |
242960T |
USAKM39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Schmidt |
Boat Captain |
274974G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stan Smith |
Mast |
796068X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Smith |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bounce (J 30) |
|
Yona Adika |
Bow |
792151A |
USAYA1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremiah Blatz |
Bow |
807478W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathan Carver |
Other |
766139C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blaine Davis |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher LaSala |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katherine Mattikow |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
byte (Sunfast 3300) |
|
Collin Alexander |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Alexander |
|
374806V |
|
|
|
|
Cathexis (X382) |
|
Dan Costin |
Other |
779517Q |
USADC184 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Libby Landis |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Myrseth |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly Myrseth |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryan & Kara Schapperle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kara Schapperle |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Celebration (II) (Tripp 37) |
|
Kai Horan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jean-Pierre Lecamp |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sea Scout Ship 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotte (J 120) |
|
Stuart Caplan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lawrence McGrath |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roy Moss |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hiroshi Nakajima |
Watch Captain |
165692E |
USAHN1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Oricchio |
Helm |
208866G |
USARO6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oliver West |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard West |
Skipper |
275939F |
USARW108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Yarnall |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Dragon XI (Ker 40+) |
|
Andrew Weiss |
Skipper |
352216l |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Asch |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Bahen |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Morgan Bennett |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lawrence Cutler |
Pit |
671786z |
usalc39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Fitzpatrick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACF15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Fox |
Navigator |
163764X |
USALF7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Wilkinson |
Leeward Runner |
|
USABW17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Zupon |
Bow |
|
USARZ5 |
|
|
|
Cougar (J 160) |
|
Michael Carducci |
In the way |
|
USAMC68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
AJ Evans |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Foley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
789605Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Lanthier |
Bow |
|
USADL16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Marciano |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAMM280 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Martin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Olving |
Spinnaker trimmer |
142273P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Perkins |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leonard Sitar |
|
112566Q |
USALS50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Strukus |
Leeward Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dauntless (J 112e) |
|
John Brissette |
Watch Captain |
USAJB56 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthur Hanlon |
Skipper |
685332F |
|
|
|
|
Kyle Hanlon |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Leary |
Spinnaker trimmer |
180653P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James McCracken |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Owen Moore |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daydream (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jeremi Jablonski |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacek Jakubowski |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Madzio |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Madzio |
|
729170R |
USAGM77 |
|
|
|
Marek Mirota |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sebastian Oliver |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Desperado YCC (CTM 40) |
|
Tommy Hickey |
Navigator |
|
Usath93 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ben Lilly |
Headsail Trimmer |
740297U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Abner Mills |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nick Nilsen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Wes Pelland |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Resio |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Richard Royce |
Navigator |
199250B |
USARR76 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Evan Spalding |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Leo Vasiliev |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Direwolf (IMX 45) |
|
Peter Aurigemma |
In the way |
264298G |
usapa19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lance Brown |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Callahan |
Floater |
|
USAMC131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Carlisle |
Bow |
689809R |
USADC176 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Day |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lawrence Hennessy |
Helm |
288594P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Nolf |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Russell |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Ryan |
Mid Mast |
810626S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Deborah Whitehead |
Owner |
288594p |
usaDW165 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doctor Jazz (J/105) |
|
Aaron Carley |
Autopilot |
769100N |
USAAC172 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roy Carley |
Skipper |
779933X |
USARC145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dream Crusher (Kernan 47) |
|
Key Becker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Branning |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeff Causey |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Hosking |
Watch Captain |
781470U |
AUSCH1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Colin McGranahan |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Devin McGranahan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lachlain McGranahan |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Shannon McGranahan |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Declan Mcgrannagan |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Mcguire |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keiran Searle |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Orrin Starr |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Duet (Sun Fast 37) |
|
Nicole Bearce |
Grinder |
714635M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Creedon |
Tactician |
177777L |
USAMC214 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aidan Di Di Salvo |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emma Estrada |
Pit |
790250F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Holmes |
Mast |
736730H |
USAAH135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrian Lubimov |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Manish Pahlajani |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anne-Lise Perrin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagle (J 121) |
|
Scott Adler |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Harris |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Kinner |
Leeward Helm |
255515R |
USARK89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Levy |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Levy |
Skipper |
251603G |
USASL117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Millard |
Switch Flipper |
|
USABM57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Pavelko |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
James Price |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Darren Walters |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eclipse (Sabre 386) |
|
Marc Berkowitz |
|
243377y |
|
|
|
|
Michael Byrne |
Watch Captain |
672504J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
FINAL FOCUS (SEIDELMAN-37) |
|
WALDEMAR A SULKOWSKI |
|
43849 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fireball (J 111) |
|
Benoit Ansart |
|
312699E |
USAAB111 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Victor Ansart |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill & Jackie Baxter |
|
262424M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Chard |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jerry COLE |
|
186268E |
|
|
|
|
Max Hutter |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Randy Needham |
|
|
USARN5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan O'Leary |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fujin (Bieker 53 Catamaran) |
|
Fritz Johnston |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Lanzinger |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Leslie |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan McKee |
Tactician |
104472Q |
USAJM207 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Matt Pistay |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jay Renehan |
|
172459W |
USAJR6 |
|
|
|
Greg Slyngstad |
Owner |
393565D |
|
|
|
|
Evan Walker |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Gadzooks (C&C 38) |
|
Geoffrey Beringer |
Captain |
254613O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Charland |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Delzell |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Homewood |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Olivier |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Maryne Sherwood |
Navigator |
751988X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gemini II (Swan 45) |
|
James Coffman |
Skipper |
324519S |
USAJC81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Fisk |
Watch Captain |
Usasf14 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Gurnell |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Colby Jennings |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Mears |
Bow |
705545D |
USAJM513 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zach Omichinski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Parrott |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chase Reynolds |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corey Sabia |
Mid Bow |
721005Y |
USACS279 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Devin Santa |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Uhl |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gringo (Pearson 37) |
|
Philip Fishman |
Watch Captain |
|
USAPF37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael McGuire |
Chef |
372672Z |
USAMM154 |
|
|
|
Groupe 5 YCC (Figaro 2) |
|
Zachary Doerr |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Vlad Shablinsky |
Co-Skipper |
698267S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Growth Spurt (J 109) |
|
Richard Born |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USARB102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Costello |
Mast |
|
USAKC64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gwynie Dunlevy |
Pit |
719994S |
USAGD64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Greifzu, Jr. |
Autopilot |
|
|
|
|
|
John Hughes |
Bow |
|
USAJH359 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Quick |
Main Trimmer |
240093P |
USAJQ12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hot Socks YCC (Beneteau Figaro 2) |
|
Callie Dawson |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Feeny |
Skipper |
199503x |
|
|
|
|
Phoebe Lee |
Bow |
728606Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Olivia Vincent |
Helm |
809745Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Wilme |
Watch Captain |
764009S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
In Theory (JPK 1080) |
|
Collamore Crocker |
Switch Flipper |
345840W |
USACC197 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Simon Karstoft |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Lynn |
Foil Trimmer |
|
USADL014 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter McWhinnie |
|
651223O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Wittick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Isobel (Brooklyn 68) |
|
Caner Akdolun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Brogan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Byler |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Davis |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Davis |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Lewis Greenstein |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Higgins |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian kramer |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mei Li |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Mazzoni |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Ricks |
Switch Flipper |
USAAR135 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Efraim Schwartz |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamala IV (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
Hamish Young |
Skipper |
671041S |
AUSHY1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Young |
Co-Skipper |
|
AUSLY1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jericho (Taylor 42) |
|
Thomas Brother |
Floater |
738718U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucas Caron |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Cyrul |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Denman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cameron Douglas |
In the way |
686424u |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Addison Harper |
Spinnaker trimmer |
758221M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Larson |
Tactician |
651225Q |
USADL76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Audrey milite |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Benoit Molinie |
Skipper |
788787T |
|
|
|
|
Sarah Woodward |
Headsail Trimmer |
765897W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joyride (J 109) |
|
Beth Child |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
greg imbruce |
Co-Skipper |
364090Y |
|
|
|
|
Jules (Baltic 52) |
|
Cindy Cornell |
Pit |
777326Y |
USACC215 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Diego Del Pino |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Dunn |
|
797567W |
USATD123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Dunn |
Main Trimmer |
790509U |
USAWD58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsay Gimple |
|
|
USALG59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
River Iannaccone |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Kniffin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
James McBrier |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dorn Redd |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADR93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Russell |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ronald Weiss |
Tactician |
307816W |
USARW146 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Wilkinson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kalypso (Dehler 42) |
|
Chris Fleming |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Geary |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark McGowan |
Helm |
236730S |
USAGM79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Morrison |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Noniewicz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eben Sullivan |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan Sullivan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kekoa (Tartan 38) |
|
Taylor Boynton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marc Pomije |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke Wakeman |
|
699943C |
|
|
|
|
Joshua Ziac |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kenai (J 44) |
|
Emmett Dickheiser |
Spinnaker trimmer |
702539V |
USAED37 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Lewis |
Skipper |
255258z |
GBRCL44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Loblolly (Sunfast 3600) |
|
Christian Englert |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Greene |
Skipper |
745811Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Loki (J 109) |
|
Adam Klyver |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAK62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Rosow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lora Ann (Express 37) |
|
Richard du Moulin |
|
113194 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Reyling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MadBlue YCC (J 105) |
|
Alex Bowdler |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Cronin |
Watch Captain |
734757Y |
USAPC118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Madison (J 120) |
|
Christopher Anto |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Gavey |
Bow |
728589Z |
USAPG66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Johnston |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Kimberly |
Main Trimmer |
667118X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryce May |
Other |
|
USABM156 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken O'Donnell |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Spears |
|
674996E |
USABS158 |
Group 1 |
|
|
MAESTRALE (Tartan 10) |
|
Artur Jasinski |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Rad Kurek |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Miroslaw POPLAWSKI |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Soltys |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Magic (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
John & Erica Corwin |
|
51552 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rush Corwin III |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Cree |
|
808331T |
|
|
|
|
Donald Dowd |
Main Trimmer |
687409W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Fear |
|
294118S |
CANRF15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Giglia |
Watch Captain |
276639E |
USAAG83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lori Giglia |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Jamieson |
Bow |
377770I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fiona Walsh |
Pit Assist |
336992K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sandison Weil |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Max (Pogo 50) |
|
Julianne Androshick |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Carpenter |
Alternate |
173221l |
USATC73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Moritz Hilf |
Skipper |
652441E |
Germh8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue Kim |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Virginia Landauer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Simon Letort |
Staysail trimmer |
813599X |
FRASL47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy McDonald |
Watch Captain |
|
USATM19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Veli Sirt |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mistral (J 109) |
|
Bryce Kopp |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hugh MacGillivray |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Nash |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Everett Nash |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Nash |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Isabelle Pieper |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bettina Redway |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Morgan of Marietta (Wauquiez Centurion 42) |
|
Mike Brennan |
Bow |
|
Usamb157 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sara Burke |
|
709295J |
USASB211 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Dennerlein |
Watch Captain |
702011W |
USAJD191 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawn Edmonds |
Mast |
765943S |
USASE58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rahul Garkhail |
Helm |
|
INDRG4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Golder |
|
235689i |
USACG10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anne Popolizio |
Bow |
729477U |
USAAP95 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lou Rugulo |
Navigator |
|
USALR43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nala (HH 66) |
|
Ben Bardwell |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
rasmus Bregenhoj |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Charles Goodrich |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Keeshan |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Collin Leon |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Malloy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACM114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Mazen |
Leeward Runner |
|
USAPM169 |
Group 1 |
|
|
alan mcglashan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Sabbeth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Vos |
|
320345K |
|
|
|
|
Nemo (HH66) |
|
Chris Bailet |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Breymaier |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Sumner Fisher |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Owen Johnson |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jan Majer |
Switch Flipper |
391648V |
USAJM75 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Peters |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Slyngstad |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
JOSE L VIZCAINO |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Never Settle (J 92) |
|
Jeff Ott |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Pogue |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Next Boat (Morris 45) |
|
taylor Brimberg |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Donelan |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Ellman |
|
121423D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Haakonsen |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Deanna Polizzo Edginton |
In the way |
|
USADE37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 42) |
|
Jon Darling |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Emmert |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Russell Hirsch |
Main Trimmer |
798089K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valeriya Minina |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAVM19 |
|
|
|
Cortland Parrott |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yuri Petunovs |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Wisdom |
Captain |
771833R |
|
|
|
|
Trevor J Wisdom |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Palantir 5 (J 44) |
|
Stacey Barnes |
|
793499Y |
USASB204 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Breef |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hilary Burt |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Dicken |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Graf |
Other |
370946w |
usamg19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amanda Kendrick |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
June Kendrick |
Owner |
285216S |
USAJK217 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Prettyman |
Grinder |
766722Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pegasus (Tartan 41) |
|
Matt Cohen |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Barry Gold |
|
317880F |
USABG19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Malloy |
Mast |
|
USAJM268 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Markey |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Moran Keeshan |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Austin Royle |
|
220462K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ruth Serino |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Shattuck |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phantom (X-treme 32) |
|
Max Anker |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Dowd |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Hein |
Foil Trimmer |
776339V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Hein |
|
711061Q |
|
|
|
|
Luke Ingalls |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cade Morris |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aidan naughton |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phantom (XP44) |
|
Burke Anvari |
Bow |
|
USABA46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wes Bemus |
Handicaper |
|
USAWB66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Feehan |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Hundahl |
Mid Bow |
|
USAWH73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
JOHN MAWE |
Main Trimmer |
351656V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Millar |
Headsail Trimmer |
689755Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Oliver |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tim Sawyer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Schoen |
|
379826J |
USAC335 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Tym |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Weisenfluh |
Main Trimmer |
331096V |
USAKW8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Poppy (Olson 34) |
|
Ann Myer |
Co-Skipper |
286281D |
USAAA1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly Robinson |
|
146604O |
USAKR8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Privateer (Cookson 50) |
|
Ed Cesare |
Navigator |
137502M |
USAEC5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Dawson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Simon Hunter |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Scotty Innes-Jones |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kyle Martin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ron O'Hanley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Scrivnor |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Edward Thompson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Turcotte |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Van Note |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Prospector (Mills 68) |
|
Rose Balderson |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carina Becker |
Runners |
USCB204 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Brown |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Keyworth |
Headsail Trimmer |
247162X |
TKUSA33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Landry |
Navigator |
152698D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mathew Landry |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Lawrence |
Bow |
159557H |
USABL23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brett Lyall |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul McDowell |
Watch Captain |
|
USAPM135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Mras |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dr David Siwicki |
Medic/Doctor |
715934G |
USADS110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grace Siwicki |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colette Storck |
Chef |
284668G |
USACS269 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Strecker |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Quinn Tobin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Shelter Island Transatlantic Partners |
|
778480R |
USATG5 |
|
|
|
Andrew Wolf |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Wolf |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pterodactyl (R/P 45) |
|
Myles Cornwell |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Dobroth |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsay Doyle |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Frederick Finkenauer |
Headsail Trimmer |
731311T |
usaff11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Grant |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucas Marrero |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Moore |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony Villalobos |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Weisman |
|
151139L |
|
|
|
|
Charles Welsh |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Raptor (J 105) |
|
Christopher Conway |
Helm |
183026M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Frank Conway |
Pro Bowler |
218396I |
USAFC3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Conway |
Main Trimmer |
246750X |
USATC112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
christian jeselson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Leiz |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey MacFarlane |
Navigator |
Usajm34 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Resolute IV (IMX 40) |
|
J D Keogh |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJK135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Terrence Arndt |
|
158315T |
USATA9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Caywood |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Marc Fleuette |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
michel Fleuette |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oriaith Neylon |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robbie Upton |
Bow |
|
USARU8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
GEOFFREY VAN GORKOM |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Whitney |
Watch Captain |
184581A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rhiannon (J 133) |
|
Cao Deambrosio & Chris Nicholls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ali Deambrosio |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cao Deambrosio |
|
|
URUCD1 |
|
|
|
Nick Deambrosio |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Nicholls |
Navigator |
672787X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harrison nicholls |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Sanford |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Curt Schibli |
Other |
706301U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ethan Stewart |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rikki (R/P 42) |
|
William Beres |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Chafee |
|
140720D |
USABC24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Liz Glivinski |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Kyle |
Headsail Trimmer |
169926F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart MacNeil |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Carrie Marshall |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Scanlon |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Sullivan |
Navigator |
|
USAMS34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adrian van der Wal |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roo (C&C 33-2) |
|
Carolyn Gaffney |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Hamor |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Jones |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie MacDonald |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Tarnoff |
Headsail Trimmer |
765581g |
|
|
|
|
Andy Veitch |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rumba (J 133) |
|
Malcolm Blackwell |
Floater |
787815T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Brennan |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Pernilla Frisk |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ove Haxthausen |
|
669538S |
|
|
|
|
Miguel Salinas Guerra |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Alex Vivenzio |
|
689376T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Neda Yagan |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sawtooth (Thomas 35) |
|
Scott Booth |
Bow |
321305E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Conron |
Nav/Tac |
780356N |
USABC139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Helmig |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Knapp |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lydia Reid |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Schmiedeck |
Skipper |
663013H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Stanton |
Watch Captain |
727657D |
USAJS53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scylla (Dehler 46) |
|
Jared Balanoff |
Spinnaker trimmer |
777265Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Beaton |
Mast |
359474L |
|
|
|
|
Allen Fligor |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Fung |
Navigator |
|
USADF65 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Markus Lahrkamp |
|
699744P |
|
|
|
|
Vanessa Lahrkamp |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Lindau |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Little |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Petry |
Bow |
198957N |
USAGP2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Ploch |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Soulshine (Beneteau 38.1P) |
|
Nicholas Badal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Bicknese |
Helm |
684425X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Cotter |
Headsail Trimmer |
USABC103 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Gen |
Headsail Trimmer |
USASG22 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Graham |
|
101447J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Muench |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Speck (J 120) |
|
William Beery |
Foil Trimmer |
147171W |
USAWB36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Fallon |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Fallon |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian King |
Pit Assist |
797792D |
AUSIK2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Klein |
Skipper |
713955z |
usawk32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William G. Klein |
Switch Flipper |
755585M |
Usawk33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike McLaughin |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
662439U |
Usamm333 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Sparkman |
Floater |
665219J |
|
|
|
|
Starbuck (Swan 53) |
|
Mark Castellano |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Greata |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JONATHAN HARRIS |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
chris hesch |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Jones |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Knight |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Bruce Andrew Korson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Urdea |
Autopilot |
698175Q |
|
|
|
|
Stingray (Corsair 37) |
|
Maxwell Cumming |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rory Cumming |
Co-Skipper |
763642Z |
GBRRC102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Avram Dorfman |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Filimon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Libre |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Strider (J 109) |
|
Scott Brusa |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Corcoran |
Helm |
651361V |
USADC181 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex DeWitt |
Pit |
USAAD49 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spencer Holmsborg |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James May |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vadim Permakoff |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Summer Storm (Marten 49) |
|
Stuart Bannatyne |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Berdon |
|
395887Q |
usaab205 |
|
|
|
DOUGLAS BRAY |
Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nick Christensen |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Cormack |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Vince Marchetto |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bobby Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katrina Masterson |
|
786135Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Perlmutter |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alec Snyder |
Other |
USAAS215 |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tacktile (Sabre 42 CB) |
|
Warren Hofrichter |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Murphy |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brent Peiffer |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Williams |
Helm |
686460U |
USABW82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Wilson |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Wykoff |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tenebrae (J 124) |
|
Bertrand Amezcua |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Buc |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Hodgson-Walker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Ingraham |
Skipper |
705082W |
|
|
|
|
Marion Maneker |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Nowicki |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anna Tikhonova |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Olivia Von Pein |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thats Ridiculous (Beneteau 367) |
|
Jeff Butler |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Love |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Francis Nilsen |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Nilsen |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Nilsen |
Autopilot |
|
USAMN53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Randall |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The Roost (J 111) |
|
owen chickering |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pito Chickering |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Fontanella |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Fontanella |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corey Guilfoyle |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
marc malloy |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Smith |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caitlin Winston |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The Rover (Swan 44 MKII) |
|
Henry Mah |
Mast |
|
USAHM49 |
|
|
|
Jay O'Brien |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Omlor |
Bow |
806724S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Schneider |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Torosian |
Pit |
767081U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Prentice Weathers |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
S. Steven Yang |
Helm |
670084V |
USASY5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Zimmermann |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thin Man (J 99) |
|
Todd Aven |
Switch Flipper |
654842K |
USATA4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leigh Beer |
Spinnaker trimmer |
389644k |
USALM49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kasey Currier |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Diffee |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Purdy |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Trower-Young |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Towhee (Cal 40) |
|
Jen Dziura |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Groshart |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elliot Jennings |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Jennings |
|
187417X |
USAPJ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Parker |
Floater |
785918c |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liz Sistare |
Watch Captain |
787727Y |
USAES131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edgar Smith |
Watch Captain |
352922Q |
USAES120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Trebuchet (Catamaran) |
|
Andrew Barth |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Hoehn |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Pratt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Vargas |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brennan Walsh |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Walsh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triton (Tartan 342) |
|
John Barone |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Edwards |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Mears |
Main Trimmer |
768065R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Riahi |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ewa Sidwa |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Sullivan |
|
388338h |
|
|
|
|
V&P (pearson 30) |
|
Terry Adamson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leopold Brandl |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Herb Dentremont |
Navigator |
767824P |
canhd7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marek Kurek |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Lechky |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Shterenberg |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Vicitan YCC (Figaro 2) |
|
Brooks Daley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Iain Jaeger |
Floater |
733213c |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will McKeige |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jo Riley |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oskar Schnippering |
Chef |
686339J |
GEROS29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vixen (J 92) |
|
Patrice Anibal |
Main Trimmer |
324760V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shane Bouslough |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ellen-Jo Haskell |
Switch Flipper |
756669H |
|
|
|
|
William Hegarty |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Tarbell |
|
656485G |
|
|
|
|
James Weil |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Wildeyes (Quest 30) |
|
Brian Millard |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Millard |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Xpatriate (Xp44) |
|
Steve Dolan |
Headsail Trimmer |
729305w |
|
|
|
|
Chris Eichmann |
Navigator |
USACE35 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Grueterich |
Skipper |
357790k |
|
|
|
|
Frank Luksic |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Walker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Catherine Wall |
|
|
USACW177 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Zeigler |
Main Trimmer |
714550Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Young American-146 (J 105) |
|
Young American |
|
174802N |
USAPB9 |
|
|
|
Adrien Blanc |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yumi III (Beneteau 423 Oceanis) |
|
Tak Inaba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yuji Sugimoto |
|
729631B |
USAYS2 |
|
|
|
Kenichi Yoshioka |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zephyr (Sweden 38 WK) |
|
Eugene Kharlamb |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Kasia Krauze |
|
|
USAKK106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Malochka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iwona IVI Wiszniewska |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nikolai Zimovets |
Bow |
|
RUSNZ1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zibure (Countour 34 SC) |
|
Alex Khandros |
Co-Skipper |
744981V |
USAAK91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Francois Mazaud |
|
|
frafm17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zig Zag (J 122) |
|
Kohl Brinkman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Clark |
|
368166H |
USAAC170 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Fryer |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Gavin-Brynes |
Captain |
|
USAPG34 |
|
|
|
Carlos Rodriguez Infanzon |
Main Trimmer |
|
Purcr1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
TJ Roney |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Alexander Sachs |
Chef |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|