2021 Mason's Island Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
2nd Chance (C&C 35 MkIII)
Jon Bawabe 662612z    
Acacia - DH (Hinckley Bermuda 40)
Brad Gibbs 759163C USABG90 Group 1  
Ackvavit (Aphrodite 34)
Paul Grady 400981U    
Arabesque (Chance CTM 31)
Robert Bruno 247127U   Group 1  
Bananaquit (Nonsuch 30U)
Bill Wigglesworth 706414Y    
Banshee (Martin 243)
Thomas Longo 356572E    
Black Shoals (X-34)
Thomas Halsey    
Brer Rabbit III (C&C 33)
Ryan Wagner/ Peter Austin 779264R   Group 1  
Bwana (J 35)
Mark Winmill    
Checkered Demon (Holland Custom 1/2 Ton)
Neal O'Connell OJ O'Connell 105894C USANO10 Group 3  
Details (Andrews 30 MK1)
John Fries    
Escapade (J 35)
Bos Powell    
First Light (Nonsuch 30)
Richard Steere - G   Group 1  
Fly’n Splint’r (H boat)
Harald Hefel    
Ralph Wernett Headsail Trimmer    
Gimlet II (Nonsuch 33)
Barbara Melanson 654225D    
Glory (J 44)
Lincoln White    
Grace (Morris 29)
John Pryor    
Hedge Hog (Melges 32)
Lincoln White    
Illusion (C&C 30)
John Bourget 299061E    
In Dreams (O'Day 28)
Bob Davis    
Irish Lady (Ranger 26)
Mark Gildea    
Jalapeño (Ensign)
Jeffrey Fazio    
Jammy Beggar (Melges 32)
Lincoln White    
Legacy III (C&C 34)
John Read 763647X    
Life Aquatic (J 24)
Prescott Littlefield 174604N    
Margery (Nonsuch 33 SD)
Ward Woodruff 112299W   Group 1  
Mast Transit II (J 27)
David Kelly 127458a   Group 1  
Mintaka (Catalina 350)
Mark Elliott    
Opportunity (Melges 24)
MudRatz Racing    
Patriot (Baltic 39)
Toby Halsey    
Pearl (Shields)
Robert Banas 368468M    
Peregrine (J 111)
Ken McLean 242960T   Group 1  
Pisces III (Paceship PY26)
Bill Stoddard    
Rebel (Shields)
Lee Reichart 106432M   Group 1  
RIP (Shields)
Daniel Van Winkle 233739V    
Santarella (Baltic 38DP CB )
James Scalise - G 174155T    
Solas (S2 7.9)
John Kittel - G 791171X    
Sophie (Shields)
Alan Burnett 307039V    
Benjamin Ellcome    
John Erhard Spinnaker trimmer 297165F   Group 1  
Todd Williams Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Sparky (J 24)
Jamie Rice 139342W    
Stormy Petrel aka: Seahawk (Coast Guard Leadership 44)
Dan Fritz 141959    
Summer Song (Nonsuch 30)
Bill Mortensen 127414O    
Terrain Avoidance (Cal 39)
Vito Addabbo 340688A    
The Ocho (Capo 30)
Mark Cika 670116p    
Ticker (Tripp 37)
Saki Angelopoulos In the way   Group 1  
Caroline Baity    
Christopher Cole 754695N   Group 1  
Jim Desmarais Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Lundgren Mid Mast    
Gillian Nixon   Group 1  
Trinity (Ideal 18)
Will Lennon   Group 1  
Triton (Ensign)
Gabriel Stern 243697F   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022