|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abeona (Mumm 36) |
|
Susan Ashley |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Blane Boynton |
Watch Captain |
|
USABB167 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cindy Boynton |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bobby Combs |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Will Reed |
Autopilot |
|
Usawr58 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bradley Sayre |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Larry Sweeney |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Joseph Toth |
|
311905J |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
After You (Mark II) |
|
John Alonso |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Gardner |
|
686628N |
|
|
|
|
Chris Gittens |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Donald Whiting |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Wood |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arista (Melges 32 ) |
|
Jody Abrams |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Amy Baxter |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Maya Kwaniewski |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Seth Rosenthal |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sandy Thayer |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jack Thompson |
Pit |
|
USAJT175 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Linda VanderStel |
Bow |
|
USALV20 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Doug Weatherby |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Arista (Melges 32) |
|
Jody Abrams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breezin Bayou (J 105) |
|
Scott Judson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carla Mitcham |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Mitcham |
|
669519s |
|
|
|
|
Sean Motta |
Headsail Trimmer |
754808W |
USASM133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Schenck |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARS285 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Avery Troutt |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Calvin Troutt |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Wassmuth |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cayennita III (C&C 24) |
|
Rosann Drust |
In the way |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Pamela Fuller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Douglas Jones |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Antonio F. Sanpere |
|
178803W |
ISVAS2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chip’s All In (B-32) |
|
Dan Hultgren |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Miro Kaffka |
Other |
670729T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Kelly |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Malone |
|
301499Z |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chip Merlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Robinson |
|
|
USAKM161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Danny Wiedenhoft |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fire & Ice (J 105) |
|
Ted brown |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
George Cussins |
Skipper |
190465S |
|
|
Yes |
|
John Lackey |
Headsail Trimmer |
771950S |
USAJL224 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Clay Morris |
Pit |
720837R |
USACM179 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kristen Murphy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eric Pastman |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
First Wind Declared Chute 3-8-21 (CSY) |
|
Art Cupps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manuel Garcia |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Cindy Jaroszewicz |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Macke |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Neuburger |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristen Salomon |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fortissimo 2 (IC 37 ) |
|
Darby Capellin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Charles Goodrich |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
David King |
Switch Flipper |
|
USADK62 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Martin Kullman |
Tactician |
148325U |
USAMK30 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Richard Nugent |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Judah Rubin |
Chef |
|
USAJR24 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chad Shakespeare |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Julie Valdez |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Linton Weiss |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gimmi Shelter (Martin 243) |
|
Lon Ethington |
|
151231e |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Margaret Gimmi |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
rory maher |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jeff O connell |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Erik Volk |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Island Hopper (Hooks Custom 34) |
|
Denise Davis |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Carol Elwood |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Linda Lack |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Donna Sharpless |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kelly (Beneteau 34) |
|
Sami da Poodle |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert De Moss |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Susi Herrington |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cary Mc Cain |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Peretz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jen Royer |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Royer |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jaymes Shepard |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Shepard |
Leeward Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Koinonia II Declared Chute 3-11-2021 (Tartan 33) |
|
Beth Berkobein |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dave Burnham |
Tactician |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Juli Jacoby |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Audrey Orgo |
Navigator |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Garth Reynolds |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Janis Reynolds |
Wife |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Legacy Declared chute 3-9-2021 (Catalina 310) |
|
Bill Ackerman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nigel Haywood |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Diane Metcalf |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Roberts |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Prime Plus (Beneteau 445) |
|
Jordan Byrd |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joel Heyne |
Tactician |
115151L |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Lemke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Melinda Lemke |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Requa |
Skipper |
262988H |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ritch Riddle |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Yvonne White |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Henry winkle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Red Sky (Nightwind 35) |
|
Suzanne Hooper |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Tony Hooper |
Navigator |
765075X |
USAAH119 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Charles Mixson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Ralston |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Ramsey |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Sabrina III. Declared chute 3-11-2021 (Holman & Pye Puma 34 IOR ) |
|
MARK WHIDDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salt D (Jeanneau Sun Od) |
|
Tiffani Copeland |
Other |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Dan Gross |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dan & Danette Gross |
|
686755W |
USADS103 |
|
Yes |
|
Brad Kadau |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Shawn Lichty |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
MARK MCCLEARNON |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rick Smith |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Danette Szakaly |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Carla Werkheiser |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sea View Play (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 389) |
|
Bruce Kreutzer |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Janet Kreutzer |
Skipper |
768146N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ken Shur |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paula Shur |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Silver Surfer (J 112e) |
|
Delaney Brown |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cristina DeProspero |
Princess |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Harvey Ford |
|
273089C |
|
|
Yes |
|
Joseph Frohock |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Dylan Hancock |
Alternate |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
John Monahan |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Schroff |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
TackTick (Martin 243) |
|
MARK ASKEW |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Cheney |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
JAMES JINRIGHT |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
jossette malti |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
MIKE SIEDLECKI |
Skipper |
189730B |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Warrior (Tripp 38) |
|
Julian Ajello |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexis Biondi |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Piper Blackford |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Morten Christoffersen |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mickey Cooper |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Dumas |
|
370904M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jed Lee |
Floater |
741273v |
usajl30 |
Group 3 |
|
|
JP Miller |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Phares |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jen Rhyner |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Olivia von Pein |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Wood |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Warrior (Tripp 38) |
|
Grant Dumas |
|
370904M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wasabi (Farr 395) |
|
Ken Friedman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Gold |
Pit |
802594S |
USAMG172 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Keaton |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vladimir Kulichinenko |
|
|
USAVK6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Eric Lopez |
Skipper |
741329y |
USAEL64 |
|
|
|
John McMahon |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Perry |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jose Santana |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Twining |
Mast |
175201i |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Windom |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yard Goat (Soverel) |
|
Michael Aloian |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brent Bacon |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kurt Lovell |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Myers |
|
275683G |
|
|
Yes |
|
Mike Quinn |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Lorelei Sells |
Wife |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|