|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
3 1/2 Men (Melges 24) |
|
Steve Suddath |
|
163492Y |
USASS136 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Altea (Melges 24) |
|
Andrea Racchelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Augment Skis (Melges 24) |
|
Geoff Hurwitch |
|
217137T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bad Idea (Melges 24) |
|
Dave Gerber |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Girrell |
Pit |
334798k |
USAAG109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katy Zimmerman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scot Zimmerman |
Helm |
729478T |
USAMZ28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blind Squirrel (Melges 24) |
|
Jeffrey Bonanni |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Brown |
|
696977X |
USAJB293 |
|
|
|
Mike Buckley |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
George Peet |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Charlie Smythe |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Choppy Seas (Melges 24) |
|
Thomas Loutrel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dark Energy (Melges 24) |
|
Laura Grondin |
|
700622P |
USALG43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
FINAL FINAL (Melges 24) |
|
Richard Osborne |
|
225238S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Jenny (Melges 24) |
|
Sandra Askew |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Full Throttle (Melges 24) |
|
Brian Porter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gamecock (Melges 24) |
|
Peter McClennen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gelikt (Melges 24) |
|
Carlo Vroon |
|
|
NEDCV1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
HERMES (C) (Melges 24) |
|
Tony Stanley |
|
|
GBRTS59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jaws (Melges 24) |
|
Roger Counihan |
|
686231T |
USARC92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kamma (Melges 24) |
|
Myles Cornwell |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kerry Gendron |
|
140370J |
USAKG57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Holmes |
Pit |
736730H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt McGovern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne-Lise Perrin |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucky Dog (Melges 24) |
|
John Bowden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Collin Leon |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Mendleblatt |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Travis Weisleder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Goldfarb (Melges ) |
|
Michael Goldfarb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monsoon (Melges 24) |
|
Bruce Ayres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas Dietrich |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ted Hackney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chelsea Simms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Wilmot |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
New England Ropes (Melges 24) |
|
Bora Gulari |
|
669671W |
usabg |
Group 3 |
|
|
Obsession (Melges 24) |
|
Nick Amendola |
Tactician |
|
USANN13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gwen Andersen |
Bow |
USAGA23 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Cucci |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAPC129 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Hillmayer |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Schwarting |
|
296052x |
USAGS22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Opportunity (Melges 24) |
|
Jack Derry |
Skipper |
734533W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Braedon Hansen |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tanner Kelly |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meghan McGonagle |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
759147J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ellie Menezes |
Bow |
166175A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pipeline (Melges 24) |
|
Michael Brusic |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMB276 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Fales |
Spinnaker trimmer |
375960E |
USAJF112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Hannah |
Skipper |
311088T |
USAJH236 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kip Watson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rasta Mixta (Melges 24) |
|
Peter Duncan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relentless (Melges 24) |
|
Scott Foxman |
|
240603d |
usasf35 |
|
|
|
Shaka (Melges 24) |
|
Jackson Benvenutti |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Lynch |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
IRLBL4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Sawchuk |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATS67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
KC Shannon |
|
712825W |
USAKS114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elisabeth Whitener |
Bow |
|
USAEW85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wave bye (Melges 24) |
|
Amanda Heckler |
Pro Bowler |
774970J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Davis Macleod |
Skipper |
797279X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Postell |
Princess |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wheeler Sutton |
Strategist |
684724C |
USAWS128 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Isabel Weber |
Rush Chairman |
|
USIW10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wombmates Racing (Melges 24) |
|
John Shockey co-owner |
|
|
USAJS115 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Komar |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMK75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Shockey |
|
|
USAKS19 |
|
|
|
Megan Tracy |
Mid Bow |
|
USAMR169 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Zacher |
|
|
USATZ7 |
|
|
|