2021 Around Long Island Regatta (44th Annual)
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
A Boy's Dream (Laser 28)
John Stephenson    
Avalanche (Farr 395)
Craig Albrecht    
Blink (J Boats)
Thomas Sa 799355V    
Brown Eyed Girl (Jeanneau Sunshine 38)
Joseph Loccisano    
Calliope (Sabre 36)
Nathan Carver    
Crocodile (First 50)
Scott Ward 686840Y usasw92 Group 1  
Cygnus (Nautor's Swan 47)
Adrian Little 319091E    
Elusive (Cal 39)
Wayne Gillikin    
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7)
Alistair Duke 380760T GBRAD74 Group 1  
Gemini II (Swan 45)
James Coffman 324519S USAJC81 Group 1  
J-Curve YCC (J 122)
David Cielusniak 656425K USADC129 Group 1  
Knotorious (C&C 35 mkIII)
James Bigos Headsail Trimmer    
Roger Bigos Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Warren Bigos Skipper 323750R    
Greg Gaydos Navigator    
Tom Green Helm   Group 1  
Loblolly (Sunfast 3600)
Michael Greene 745811Y   Group 1  
Low Profile (Sunfast 3300)
Chris Benzak Skipper 106884C USACB267 Group 1  
Eric Simensen    
Never Gonna Give You Up (J 105)
Rick Astley    
Ohana (Dehler 42)
Ken Wisdom 771833R    
Paradox4 (beneteau oceanis)
Jay Dubowsky    
Polaris (Concordia 41)
Leif Arntzen    
Spectra (Hinckley H-38)
Carlo and Jonathan Zaskorski 765885w    
Surface Tension (Beneteau First 36.7)
Lou Melillo 250492T   Group 1  
Swell (Beneteau 40)
Ray Casanova Alternate   Group 1  
Ryan Krebs Watch Captain   Group 1  
Robert Purcell 275007O    
Mark Rickert Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Tacktile (Sabre 42 CB)
Brent Peiffer Bow   Group 1  
Brian Williams Helm 686460U USABW82 Group 1  
Jeffrey Wilson    
Greg Wykoff    
Thats Ridiculous (Beneteau 367)
Kenneth Nilsen    
Trebucht (Catamaran)
Mike Walsh    
V@P (Pearson30)
Marek Kurek    
Valkyrie (Kirie Elite 30)
Marc Porret    
Veronique (Beneteau First 345)
Tom Burger Headsail Trimmer    
Jim Mulholland Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Bert Rubin de Cervens Skipper 660510E    
Rich Tella Main Trimmer    
Rich Wysoker Bow   Group 1  
Wahoo (Ker 50)
Edward Rankin USAER71 Group 1  
Wind Dancer (Ericson 27)
Christopher Hunt    
Yumi III (Beneteau 423 Oceanis)
Yuji Sugimoto 729631B USAYS2  
Zaraffa (RP66)
Teagan Foley 804947W USARF82 Group 1  
Zig Zag (Columbia 26)
Wojtek Kaminski    
Krzysztof Korytkowski    
Pawel Rapacz    
Marek Rydzanicz    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021