2016 J 24 Easter Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
A-salt (J 24)
Edmond Rees    
Bash (J 24)
Ron Medlin, Jr. 218323R    
Blowin Smoke (J 24)
David Eggleton    
Breeze (J 24)
mike stewart 163890a    
Classic (J 24)
james howard 102274m    
Defiant (J 24)
Bill Derr 154976e    
Dirty Penguin (J 24)
Alex Bolan    
Edefix (Ultimate 20)
HERVE CHASSIN    
Elusive (J 70)
Chuck Millican    
Gray Fox (J 24)
Hootie Bushardt 261181Q    
Half Ass (J 24)
Paul Henderson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Angela Lambert Bow   Group 1  
David Noble    
Lisa Noble    
Lisa Noble Tactician   Group 1  
John Skinner Mid Mast   Group 1  
Insatiable (J 24)
Ben Stauber 294789N    
Instant Karma (J 70)
Grace Adam Pit USAGA30 Group 1  
David Becker Strategist 181558v USADB99 Group 1  
David Betts Helm 224247R USADB92 Group 1  
Thomas Talbot Headsail Trimmer USATT67 Group 1  
Invictus (J 24)
Tom, Lemaire    
Jesus Lizard (J 24)
Daniel Borrer 189234a    
Lady J (J 24)
Will Shirley    
Margaritaville (J 70)
Dinse Scott 217065W    
Mr. Hankey (J 24)
Andrew Carey 148904V    
Mutant Blonz (J 70)
elaine parshall    
Running With Scissors (Ultimate 20)
Gamecock Sailing    
Spice (J 70)
Holly Graf    
Tasmanian Devil (J 24)
Gary Davis Pit    
Leo Skenyon Bow 3969    
Dave Sleczkowski Main Trimmer    
Melissa Sullvian Tactician    
Steve Wood 20140139    
Team Tarheel (J 24)
Paul Abdullah 226232o    
That'll do, Pig (J 24)
Rob Baldwin 704300V    
Tripleplay (J 24)
Anton Bezuglov Mast RUSAB46 Group 1  
Thomas Grubb    
George Murray Skipper    
John Murray Nav/Tac    
Tutakrnaut (J 24)
Roger Dougal 172917R    
USA-555 (J 24)
Charles Bumgardner 225284Y    
crawford Milling    
steve szymanski    
U-too (Ultimate 20)
Teresa Decker 215442P USATD46  
Velocidad (J 24)
Christopher Stone 377180E    
White Rabbit (J 70)
Dennis Fisher Spinnaker trimmer 103996B USADF83 Group 1  
Patrick Hopp Floater 307548B USAPH98 Group 1  
Steve Kiemele 196530U USASK86  
William Leonard Headsail Trimmer USAWL36 Group 1  
Winsome (J 24)
Thomas Kubic    
You Sassy B! (Ultimate 20)
Stephen Rose Emily Fox 206430M    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022