|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Adrenalin (Schock 35) |
|
Kurt Kachler |
|
398387R |
|
|
|
|
Air Apparent III (Hobie Wave) |
|
Rick White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alacrity (Newick Native Tri) |
|
Dennis Carr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Thorpe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diana Thorpe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aloha (Catalina 320) |
|
Keith Weinman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
angelfish wave (Hobie Wave) |
|
Doug Seib |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Autumn Wind (Catalina30) |
|
Joe Sweeney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bay Tripper (Columbia 8.7) |
|
Mike Dennis |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Phil Fry |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Ralph Grudzinski |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Miga |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Snyder |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dean Weygandt |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Trudi Weygandt |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Bella Ravello (C&C 33) |
|
J.R. Farrar |
|
713470B |
|
|
|
|
Best Sister (Jenneau 37) |
|
Gary Wandtke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Big Storm (Corsair F-28 Trimaran) |
|
Deborah Schaefer |
Navigator |
181786B |
|
|
|
|
James Frederick |
|
152752Q |
|
|
|
|
Mike Teodecki |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Bingo (Interlake) |
|
Kaye Soka |
Navigator |
247099J |
|
|
|
|
Ronald Soka |
Skipper |
247099J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Black Box (T-10) |
|
Sheehankids / Mcsweeneykids |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boat (Hobie Wave) |
|
Jim Glanden |
|
144235n |
|
|
|
|
Capers (J 111) |
|
Don Hudak |
|
105286W |
USADH105 |
|
|
|
Consigliere (Santana 35) |
|
Brad & Mike D'Arcangelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Co-Traveler (NACRA 5.8) |
|
Scott Glasser |
|
742766N |
|
|
|
|
Cheryl Helmer |
Watch Captain |
742766N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Coyote 4 (Hobie wave) |
|
Ray Matuszak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cracker Jack (Shock Wave 24) |
|
David Caracci |
|
197415W |
|
|
|
|
Eric Glaser |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Mooney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dambreezy (Catalina 34) |
|
Michael Zofchak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deathmobile (Hobie Wave) |
|
Chris Wessels |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Wessels |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discover (Capri 30) |
|
Kevin Gormley |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Kern |
|
271445Q |
|
|
|
|
Dave Shute |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Teczynski |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Teczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Weiss |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Weiss |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Don't Panic (J 24) |
|
Cameron Borkowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cristina DeProspero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Graef |
Runners |
378810z |
|
|
|
|
Jake Hubbard |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dragon Lady (Ranger 33) |
|
Riggs Darrell |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID MONK |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
JOHN PERRY |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Brenda Woodruff |
|
417209K |
|
|
|
|
Michael Zonca |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth May (Egg Harbor) |
|
William Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma K (Hobie Wave) |
|
Larry Schrader |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entourage (Corsair F-27F) |
|
Ben Carver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 Blade 729 (F16 Blade) |
|
Brian Glen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 Falcon 205 (F16 Blade) |
|
Jeff Glen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Feisty (Abbott 33) |
|
Brian Hartwell |
|
110773N |
|
|
|
|
Fever (Schock 35) |
|
Jim Penning |
|
270597B |
|
|
|
|
Flak-Bait (C&C 33) |
|
Duane and Dar Burgoyne |
|
252808P |
|
|
|
|
Flat Stanley (Melges 32) |
|
McSweeney Sheehan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Get Monkey (Tornado) |
|
Buzz Wentz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gotcha (T-10) |
|
Kim and Dave Disbrow |
|
189530Z |
|
|
|
|
Hall Pass (J 24) |
|
Dean Riedy |
|
108786H |
|
|
|
|
Hillbilly Deluxe (T-10) |
|
Jim Herold |
|
715184Z |
|
|
|
|
Hooley Express (Interlake) |
|
Mike Deye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brent Marriott |
|
341874Y |
USABM73 |
|
|
|
Brooklyn Marriott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horse (Mull 30) |
|
Kenneth Sabin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hot Pursuit (Andrews 30) |
|
Dennis Psota |
|
196726A |
|
|
|
|
InfraRed (Kelly) |
|
Bryan Huntley |
|
171188W |
|
|
|
|
Irish Mist (Columbia 43) |
|
Robert Tiberia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Itchy Cat (Hobie Cat Wave) |
|
Roger Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juice Box Hero (J24) |
|
Ethan Taylor |
Bow |
732409V |
|
|
|
|
Will Taylor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
William Taylor |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Kaotic (S2 7.9) |
|
Brent and Sharla O'Keeffe |
|
408609Z |
|
|
|
|
LA VIDA (Newport 33) |
|
Tom Quick |
|
298275K |
|
|
|
|
Legs A Shakin (Beneteau 10R) |
|
Dennis Landis |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Logan |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Logan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Lickity Split (Hobie 21SE) |
|
Andrew Gardner |
Skipper |
652922B |
|
|
|
|
MAGIC (J35) |
|
william hertel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millennium Falcon III (Beneteau 49) |
|
Larry Lasky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mojito (Henderson 30) |
|
Ellen Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Dubois |
Chef |
178263C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Albert Gossman |
Skipper |
244320J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke Gossman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Heid |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cory Heid |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USACH166 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Heid, Jr. |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Myira (F31) |
|
Harold Alber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Newbie (Hobie Wave) |
|
Ryan Richardson |
|
270186U |
|
|
|
|
None (Hobbie Wave) |
|
Dennis Butts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nuts (T-10) |
|
Heidi Backus |
|
139915Z |
|
|
|
|
Oh Baby! (Soverel) |
|
Amanda Baker |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Baker |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
John DiNino |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Patti Duffett |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Duffett |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Duffett |
Owner |
653247J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shane Foley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ally Hinsman |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Nykiel |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Christina Perlick |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Rene Weathers |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Orange Crate (Davis 34) |
|
Jim Davis |
|
102633H |
|
|
|
|
Outtamind (Schock Wavelength 24) |
|
Trevor Walker Meagan Lee |
|
|
USATW61 |
|
|
|
Pappa Oom Mow Mow (Seidelman 299) |
|
Robert Petry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pink Panther (HOBIE 33) |
|
Jim Herold |
|
715184Z |
|
|
|
|
Al Michaud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreah Michaud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Mills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beth Schnipke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kip Stoneburner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Polly (Hobie Wave) |
|
Bob Everson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Powder Hound (Heritage One Ton) |
|
Ron Hamilton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rocinante (Morgan 32SD) |
|
Damon Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollick (J 105) |
|
Eric Sutherland |
|
262296A |
|
|
|
|
RUSH (Flying Tiger 10M) |
|
Laurence Rush |
|
660212E |
|
|
|
|
Scoop (S2 9.1) |
|
John Schaffner |
|
2014580 |
|
|
|
|
Sea Questered (Beneteau 38) |
|
Martin Moorhouse |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Renn |
|
672793j |
|
|
|
|
Paul Stephenson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Tangney |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Sea Turtle (Morgan 24) |
|
Mark Weiss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Second Chance (Sea Ray 270 Sundancer) |
|
Kathy Powers |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Powers |
Owner |
698481Y |
USAMP26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sky & Back (catamaran) |
|
W scott Kibler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slingshot (Multi23) |
|
Mike Garam |
|
398372k |
|
|
|
|
SloopyIV (IMX38) |
|
Donald Esarove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spaceman Spiff (J 111) |
|
Rob Ruhlman |
|
172216J |
USARR79 |
|
|
|
Still Smilin (Interlake) |
|
Brad Huntley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Synchronicity (J 109) |
|
Chris Mallett |
|
697720X |
|
|
|
|
Taz 3 (Beneteau 40.7) |
|
Geoff Betz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Cody Foust |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Goodpaster |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Kerner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
UASGK27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Lasher |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Lasher |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Lund |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katherine Lund |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Lund |
Skipper |
207036 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Warner |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TEC OFFENSIVE (Abbott 33 Cus) |
|
Alan Tecmire |
|
738744Q |
|
|
|
|
Joyce Tecmire |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Tecmire |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Wellman |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Wellman |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Ten Forward (Mirage 338) |
|
Will Lightfoot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ThinIce (Jeanneau 36i) |
|
Mark Sprenger |
|
321912J |
|
|
|
|
Threes Company (Gemini 3200 Catamaran) |
|
Carl Behrens |
|
740897Y |
|
|
|
|
Valkyrie (Hunter 37 Cutter Rig) |
|
Jake Burgy |
Captain |
USA252 |
|
|
|
|
Mike Klucynski |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Viva La Vida (J 120) |
|
Tim Yanda |
|
192714o |
|
|
|
|
VivaLasVegas (Hobe 33) |
|
steven attard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VR1 (Hobie Wave) |
|
Andy Larson |
|
703163u |
|
|
|
|
War Eagle (Abbott 33) |
|
Rob Duckworth |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Heaton |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Quinn Howard |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Nelson |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Rooks |
Navigator |
676304W |
|
|
|
|
wave (Hobie Wave) |
|
matt wirth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wave (Hobie Wave) |
|
Ken Farber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WAYPOINT (Catalina 400) |
|
Don Armour |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Brandt |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Busam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Crall |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Hurst |
|
222477V |
USALH30 |
|
|
|
Gary Miller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
WhiteCap (S2 9.1) |
|
Karl Ziegler |
|
223641N |
|
|
|
|
Wing Jammin (Beneteau F310) |
|
Steve Barry |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Pribe |
Main Trimmer |
711797X |
|
|
|
|
Ian Pribe |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Pribe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Pribe |
|
204682W |
|
|
|
|
Niame Yapragigur |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Wizard (Evelyn 32) |
|
The Mackays |
|
116554U |
|
|
|
|
Yeah Buoy (Hunter legend 35) |
|
Lee Elekonich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zephyr Hawk (Abbott 33 Custom) |
|
Rick Bohl |
|
181903K |
|
|
|
|