2020/2021 AYC Frostbite Series 1
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
(J 80)
Charlie Carpenter Alternate   Group 1  
Bill Clary Leeward Helm    
Florian Heyder In the way   Group 1  
Shane Kilberg Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Ben Lyon Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin McKee 158389L USAKM70 Group 1  
Carter O'Neill    
Matthew Rice Other   Group 1  
Alexandra Wardell   Group 1  
Avenger (J 105)
Fernandez Adolfo Offside trimmer    
Joe Garcia Co-Skipper    
Patrick Michalik Switch Flipper USAPM185 Group 1  
Jack Neubauer Chef   Group 1  
Don Poirier Leeward Runner 682042K USADP116 Group 1  
Grace Vandegrift Skipper   Group 1  
Bat IV (J 105)
Rob Deane   Group 1  
Rob Deane Captain   Group 1  
Amanda Gates Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Paul Luisi    
Ridgely Mackenzie In the way   Group 1  
Christina Mayor Watch Captain   Group 1  
Garrett Mergenthaler Bow   Group 1  
Lilla Salvesen Princess   Group 1  
Andrew Kennedy Warren Richter    
Blackout (Harbor 20)
Lauren Donnelly Other   Group 1  
Alex Steele Co-Skipper 312   Group 1  
Bonnie Steele Tactician   Group 1  
Britton Steele In the way   Group 1  
Heather Steele Floater   Group 1  
Ron Steele Autopilot 161663R    
Jennifer Sturmer Strategist   Group 1  
Blew Mist (Ensign 22)
Amelia Tatelbaum Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kyle Tatelbaum Grinder   Group 1  
Mark Tatelbaum Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ryan Tatelbaum Tactician   Group 1  
Christine Zebrowski Tatelbaum Helm   Group 1  
Blinding Fury (Schock 35)
Adam Carton Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Elizabeth Crabtree Floater   Group 1  
David Cyphers Headsail Trimmer    
Diana Lambird Floater    
Craig Porterfield Grinder   Group 1  
Jay Porterfield Tactician   Group 1  
Eric Richardson 803486S    
Rob Ross Pit   Group 1  
Richard Schmitt Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Eric Weigand Tactician    
Blitz (J 30)
Matthew Alsobrook Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Mike Bowes Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Burchell Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Busch Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Fowler Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ian McGinnis Offside trimmer    
James McGinnis 674869K    
theresa Rosbeck Pit   Group 1  
John Swanson USAJS312 Group 1  
Blow'viate (J 24)
Wes Marshall Nav/Tac    
Samuel McGuire 777188w    
Emma Powers Mid Mast    
Patrick Powers Bow 801513Y   Group 1  
Blue Lunch (J 29)
Jonathan Bartlett   Group 3  
brian flynn Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Ronald Katz Other   Group 1  
Joe Krolak Stunt Owner 217971D USAJK24 Group 1  
John Lecourt Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Donna Morrow Floater   Group 1  
Tony Rankin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Amy Teeling Helm   Group 1  
Bossy Girl (Ranger 23)
Vickery Brewer Princess   Group 1  
Daniel Korwan Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Dan Lawrence Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lynn McClaskey Chef   Group 1  
Corinne Smith Skipper   Group 1  
Dan Watson Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 792937R   Group 1  
Breakaway (J 105)
Remy Bourget Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jameson Chalmers Bow 799406N   Group 1  
Kevin Fitzgerald Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Richard Hinds 127246U USARH75 Group 1  
David Matters Main Trimmer    
Paul Merenbloom Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Vilani Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Michele Ward Floater   Group 1  
Callipygian (Cal 25)
Bruce Bingman Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 125496C   Group 1  
Scott Dodge Rush Chairman USASD15   Group 1  
Rob Floyd In the way 3315221   Group 1  
Steve Reeves Stunt Owner    
Taran Teague Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Caper (J 22)
Alex Baker Alternate 797775R   Group 1  
James Baker Co-Skipper 797771X    
Lilly Baker Princess 797774V    
Tricia Baker    
Carla Schwartz In the way   Group 1  
Cooper Schwartz Autopilot   Group 1  
Craig Schwartz Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Chaos (Catalina 27)
STEPHEN JONES Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Curt Sarratt Skipper 247151U    
Laura Sarratt Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Nate Wells Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chessie (J 105)
Emily Davis   Group 1  
Jess Jess Oswalt   Group 1  
John Kircher    
Barry Moss Tactician   Group 1  
Mark Riddle Mast   Group 1  
Chicken Little (Cal 25)
James Carney Grinder   Group 1  
H. MARIE Harkenrider Main Trimmer    
Charlie Husar Skipper 188124V   Group 1  
Chill (J 80)
Michael Bisson Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Charles Cannon Mast   Group 1  
Julie Coffman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Katie Crawford Pit   Group 1  
Will McCollum    
Anna O’Connell Pit 736910Q   Group 1  
Coalition (J 70)
Dawn Forsberg In the way   Group 1  
Brianna Grenier Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Charles Kowalyshyn 322089X   Group 1  
Daniel Kowalyshyn Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Dina Kowalyshyn Co-Skipper 153112E USADHK1 Group 1  
Britton Steele In the way   Group 1  
Chip Swatta In the way   Group 1  
Cowboy's DREAM (J 80)
John Chiochetti USAJC135 Group 1  
Andrew Fransen   Group 1  
Ben Fransen 124928T USABR48 Group 1  
Brian Robinson 124928T USABR48 Group 1  
Lizzy Scales Helm 781142U   Group 1  
Scott Steele   Group 3  
Bryan Stout   Group 1  
Different Drummer (Fast 40)
Sammy Herrin Pit   Group 1  
Will Rhodes Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Harry Scott Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bess Treat Princess   Group 1  
Ryan Treat 786272P USART76 Group 1  
Morgan Wimbrow Bow   Group 1  
Dog House (J 105)
Tom Carter Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bernard Craig Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Arthur Libby Rush Chairman    
John Morrison Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Fredrik Salvesen Navigator   Group 1  
Dragonfly (J 80)
Amy Batdorf Princess   Group 1  
Christopher Johnson    
Shannon Lockwood Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dreadnought (J 105)
Cade Gelhar Princess   Group 1  
Paul Jervis Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Jake Kiggans Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Zach Medeiros Captain   Group 1  
Luke Meottel Helm   Group 1  
Ekas (J 22)
Ernest Ayukawa Chef   Group 1  
Jason Ipe 729035S    
Chris Kozel Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Eleven (J 80)
Bert Carp 206319Q    
Kevin Duffy In the way   Group 1  
Seams Duffy Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Wyeth Duffy Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Gross Tactician   Group 1  
salley wood Strategist   Group 1  
Encore (J 22)
Abby Hutchinson    
Annabelle Hutchinson Tactician   Group 1  
Bear Hutchinson Chef   Group 1  
James Hutchinson 749900S   Group 1  
Deborah Kontor Grinder   Group 1  
John Kontor Pit   Group 1  
Endurance (Harbor 20)
John Heintz 254417Q    
Lynn Ohman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dick Troxel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
EYC 10 (J 22)
Donna Clapp Headsail Trimmer 743466Y    
Roger Clapp Main Trimmer 743463R   Group 1  
Michaella Karl Floater   Group 1  
William Levatino Skipper 784848t    
EYC 11 (J 22)
Samuel Haksteen    
Nathan Thompson Princess    
Rachel Weitman In the way   Group 1  
EYC 12 (J 22)
John Bisson Other    
Timothy Farrell Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Phil Heldrich In the way 319619C   Group 1  
Paul Susie Autopilot 252922O   Group 1  
Dave Yemc Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Firebrand (J 105)
Lauren Carlo    
Rob Danegger Bow   Group 1  
Geoffrey Lampshire Tactician 319461C USAGL55 Group 1  
Felicia Lombard Other   Group 1  
Khurram Pervaiz Other   Group 1  
Jon Slabaugh 713684Z   Group 1  
Tori Strutz Pit   Group 1  
Five O'clock (O'Day)
David Brewer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Julianne Degraw-Fettus Floater   Group 1  
Dave Granata Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Elizabeth Hartke Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
john Hartke Tactician   Group 1  
Michael Jewell 700131V    
Patrick McLaughlin Grinder   Group 1  
Jonny Reese Main Trimmer    
FuzzyLogic (Harbor 20)
Tip Clifton Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Robert Dunsky Co-Skipper   Group 1  
William Sutton Skipper   Group 1  
Gatsby (O'Day 31)
Charles Hernick    
Pamela Hernick Headsail Trimmer    
Zoe Hernick Co-Skipper    
Gaynelle (J 22)
Isaac Breen-Franklin    
Nic Breen-Franklin Floater   Group 1  
John Nicholson Floater   Group 1  
Gelato (Italia Yachts 9.98/34 Sport)
John Dodge Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Dodge Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Karen Griffith Gryga Alternate    
Erik Haaland Stunt Owner    
Ted Haaland Bow   Group 3  
Jeffrey Kennedy Switch Flipper 789060S   Group 1  
Katherine Kennedy In the way 802399G   Group 1  
Josh McLean Pit   Group 1  
Mark Sweeney Pit   Group 1  
Andrew Waters   Group 3  
Ray Wulff Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Griffin’s Faith (Alberg 30)
Matthew Baker Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Peter Buchan    
James Darlington    
Roger Lant Tactician   Group 1  
Christina Lizza    
Meshelle Mahan Bow    
Claire Martin   Group 1  
Guldfaxe (J 80)
Roger Kagan Strategist 245348x Usark44 Group 1  
Elisabeth Klok Alternate   Group 1  
Jens Klok Other   Group 1  
Thomas Klok 364506R DENTK2  
Hello Mary Lou (J 30)
Joe Donahue Tactician   Group 1  
David Gens Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Luci Gens Floater   Group 1  
Ryan Gens    
Andrew Prevatt In the way   Group 1  
Illegally Blonde (J 22)
Aden King   Group 1  
Aden King Jr   Group 1  
Shannon Lyons Watch Captain   Group 1  
Nick Moreau Floater   Group 1  
Infectious Smile (J 30)
Heather Ersts Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sheila Keen Headsail Trimmer    
Tristan Keen 713987k   Group 1  
Lynn McClaskey Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Jammin' (J 80)
J World Annapolis 188831B    
Aidan Gray Other 801455D   Group 1  
Aaron Wall Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Jon Wall 800850g   Group 1  
Just Wing It (J 22)
Michael-Anne Ashford Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Tara Jensen Headsail Trimmer 1002   Group 1  
Drew Mutch   Group 1  
Laughing Spirit (Pearson 30)
Drew Beach Princess   Group 1  
Geoffrey Cuneo    
Jose Turcios Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Lekker (H-Boat 27)
David Glessing Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Vernon Hultzer Chef   Group 1  
Steve Madden Skipper    
Wendy Madden Strategist    
Love Shack (Cal 25)
Fred Atwood Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Seth Bloom In the way    
Barton Goldenberg 388416C    
Richard Naab Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Wilbur Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Meltemi (J 80)
John Cantrick Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Joseph Cox Leeward Runner   Group 1  
Mike Hobson   Group 1  
Michaela TURNER Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
MI2 (J 88)
David Jurkowski Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jack McGuire    
Charlie Saville Chef   Group 1  
Karl von Schwarz Other   Group 1  
Mofongo (Harbor 20)
Rick Hill    
Brett Smith Owner   Group 1  
Jeff Weingarten Tactician   Group 1  
Mondial (J 30)
Robert Cowall Mast   Group 1  
Erika Koontz Princess   Group 1  
Eric Oldale Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Ruzzi Skipper 59617   Group 1  
Nick Sorci Bow   Group 3  
Ross Sorci Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Aaron Sprague Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lucas Tucker Mast   Group 1  
Nemesis (Fun 23)
Larissa Hannon Mast    
William Martin In the way    
Frances Zarkowsky Strategist 306477D    
Janel Zarkowsky Chef 26749G USAJZ20 Group 3  
John Zarkowsky Skipper 306477D    
No Problem (J 22)
David Chinea Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Robert Kotler Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Timothy Libby    
One Eyed Jack (Cal 25)
Kyle and Lee Bollhorst Skipper    
Lee Bollhorst Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Ben Buhl   Group 1  
Blakely Kimbrough In the way   Group 1  
One Love (J 30)
Justin Ailes Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Jamie Gregory    
Ryon Gregory Other   Group 1  
Mark Paster Other    
Elisha Rowe Pit   Group 1  
Peregrine (J 105)
Jack BeVier Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill & Linsley Carruth 191298B   Group 1  
Linsley Carruth Bow   Group 1  
Paul Hankins Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jordan Stock Headsail Trimmer 663748L    
Gregg Sunshine    
Problem Child (BC 27)
Gwen Gibson Chef   Group 1  
Joseph Gibson    
Ted Kaczmarski Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Matt Weimer In the way   Group 1  
Jenn Wulff Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Puffin (Harbor 20)
Bell Carty Pro Bowler    
Bill Carty Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Andy Hughes    
George Hughes    
Tyler Hughes In the way    
Quintet (Cal 25)
Jack Einhaus Chef   Group 1  
Jesse McLain Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Miller Skipper   Group 1  
Redina Miller Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gary Patenaude Floater   Group 1  
Bill Simon Tactician   Group 3  
Donald Snelgrove Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jamie Wright Headsail Trimmer    
Sam Wright Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Radical J (J 24)
Clay Barrow Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rex Lofland Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Mittel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Cheri Ogden Princess    
Tony Ogden Helm    
Athena Tsakos Floater   Group 1  
Rattle and Rum (GP 26)
Jack Beasley   Group 1  
Mike Beasley 215301F NZLMB20 Group 3  
Will Bomar & Bomar Leeward Runner   Group 3  
Chris Conway    
Ridgely MacKenzie Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Ronin (Cal 25)
Rhonda Cornelsen Princess   Group 1  
Walter Engelhardt Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Christopher Rogers Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Peter Sheils 654806s    
David Watson Other   Group 1  
John Wooldridge Co-Skipper    
ROO (J 24)
Scott Amderson Headsail Trimmer 2532    
William Davenport 732856M    
Jack Regan Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Brad Young Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Rug Burn (J 22)
Peter Firey 281443P Usapf34 Group 1  
Timothy Mangus Runners USATM17 Group 1  
Eric Mentzell Headsail Trimmer 222348P USAEM13 Group 1  
Rush Hour (J 24)
Mike Coe Princess   Group 3  
Gretchen Esbensen Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Kelly FitzGerald In the way   Group 1  
Kelly FitzGerald/Mike Coe In the way 286757I   Group 1  
Meredith Jacob Mast   Group 1  
Alex Westholm Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Sane Asylum (J 24)
Brent Ellwood    
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105)
Jamie Kiley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Cherie Merryman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Merryman    
Donald Santa 207626u    
William York Autopilot 711594H USAWY4 Group 1  
Scooby (J 22)
Laura Kim Tactician   Group 1  
Chloe Madsen Princess   Group 1  
Deane Madsen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lisa Madsen Navigator   Group 1  
Peter Madsen Mast   Group 1  
Eliza Maxwell Princess   Group 1  
J.R. Maxwell 220141C   Group 1  
Weseloh Maxwell Bow   Group 1  
William Maxwell Bow   Group 1  
Jim Schmicker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Shadow (J 22)
Jennifer Adams Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Gina Cirino Other   Group 1  
Annie Lapides Floater   Group 1  
Christina Long Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Beth McKinnon Princess   Group 1  
Susan Meredith Skipper    
John Pica    
Shamrock (J 30)
Leon Bloom Pro Bowler    
Dale Eager Foil Trimmer 280919S USADE31 Group 1  
Bruce Irvin 235378C    
Jack Irvin   Group 1  
Silver Heels IV (Marlin 23 (Herreshoff))
John Colgan   Group 1  
Joe Donahue 782801S    
patrick donahue Grinder    
Morgan Williams    
SISU (J 24)
James Bonham    
Kelsey Bonham Mast   Group 1  
Ian Conners Skipper   Group 1  
Casey Firth Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Jennifer Gerber Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Skimmer (Harbor 20)
Kim Couranz In the way   Group 1  
Ted Morgan Princess   Group 1  
Margaret Podlich USAMPOD1  
Cathie Trogdon Tactician   Group 1  
Peter Trogdon Co-Skipper    
Slap & Tickle (J 80)
J World Annapolis    
DALE CONKLIN    
Christina Conti    
Rory Tucker 802985G    
Smoke 'n Oakum (J 105)
Raymond Bay    
Kyle McLaughlin Stunt Owner 393951B USAKM156  
David Scheidt Rush Chairman   Group 1  
David Scheidt Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Snowstorm (J 80)
Anthony Flake    
Shawn Geraghty Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Chris Giaimo Rush Chairman   Group 1  
leanne Riordan Princess   Group 1  
Some Respect (J 80)
brett harrison Helm   Group 1  
Richard Harrison    
Suzy Harrison Strategist   Group 1  
Katie McHugh Mast   Group 1  
Brett Harrison / Suzy Harrison   Group 1  
Eric Wiegand   Group 1  
Suzanne Wilt Alternate   Group 1  
Spaceman Spiff (J 24)
Christos Athanitis Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
ERIN BAK    
Kent Bartlett Tactician 709679W   Group 1  
Pete Kassal 260469V   Group 1  
Mike Oh USAMO35 Group 1  
Athena Tsakos Other   Group 1  
SpartoCuss (J 80)
Scott Andrews Switch Flipper    
Michele Gagnon Princess   Group 1  
Jeffrey White Rush Chairman    
Stacked Deck (J 80)
Ramzi Bannura    
Stephan Jensen Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Julian Richards Tactician   Group 1  
Starbird (Tartan 101)
Jeffrey Halpern Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Frank Martien 654121C    
Steven Moore Pit   Group 1  
Andrew Murchie Bow   Group 1  
Dean Papadopoulos Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Sugar (Harbor 20)
Kate Dawson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Garth Hichens    
Mike Hrubiak Floater   Group 1  
Suzie Q (J 30)
Stefanie Brady Pit   Group 1  
Heidi Frist 715061D    
Michael Johnson Bow   Group 1  
john King Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Julie King Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Lehmkuhl In the way   Group 1  
Saoirse Taylor Pit    
Syndicate (J 105)
Maura Brown Owner   Group 1  
Michael Brown Co-Skipper 229281D   Group 1  
Kevin Ward / Mike Brown    
Kirstyn Roberts Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Claire Ward Main Trimmer   Group 1  
TACAMO (Sabre 34)
Bevin Ann Buchheister Skipper   Group 1  
Chris Buchheister Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Dan Douglas In the way   Group 1  
Dan Lawrence Other   Group 1  
Anne Mazurek Other   Group 1  
The Mighty Pearl (Harbor 20)
Harry Handlin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Walt Laird    
Jim Mumper Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Dave Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tiguidou (J 22)
Patrick Love Alternate 637   Group 1  
Rob Marino Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
david murray    
Jean-Luc Murray Autopilot    
josh paper Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Uh Oh (J 22)
Nini Champion Other   Group 1  
Vincent Curl   Group 1  
Conner Fox Autopilot   Group 1  
Peter Riz In the way    
Xan Schlegel Chef    
Unga Bunga (J 24)
Tom Conrad Mid Mast   Group 1  
James Davis    
Alex Hoyland Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
USA 1093 (J 22)
david Edinberg Mast   Group 1  
Jul lee Martensson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Martensson    
Ron Neugebuer Headsail Trimmer    
Velociteeny (Harbor 20)
Camden Bowdren Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Andrew Eyring Grinder   Group 1  
Martin Roesch 696050P AMR Group 1  
Velvet Hammer (J 105)
Alice Chiochetti USAAG93 Group 1  
Pete Deremer   Group 1  
Andrew Fransen   Group 1  
Ben Fransen 660329O USARS120 Group 1  
Tracey Golde Headsail Trimmer USATM78 Group 1  
Kristen Robinson 689050B USAKR36 Group 1  
Rob Sampsom   Group 1  
Dylan Scales   Group 1  
Maddy Scales   Group 1  
Scott Steele 660329O USARS120 Group 3  
Bryan Stout USABS120 Group 1  
Vitesse (J 80)
Vickery Brewer Other   Group 1  
jay corcoran Mid Bow 23725x    
Lisa Cudd Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bethany Ferralli Pit    
Eunice Lin 737673Z USAEL47 Group 1  
Gregg Sunshine    
John Taylor Helm   Group 1  
White Cap (Cal 25 )
Stephen Bardelman Grinder   Group 1  
Timothy Bloomfield 118387F    
Matthew Mellin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ralph Riddle Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jacob Wagner Headsail Trimmer    
Bruce Weddle Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Wicked (J 70)
Eric Drooff Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Arthur Edwards Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Arturo Hervada Chef   Group 1  
John Nolan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Yard Sail (J 22)
Brad Julian    
Jason Mills    
Crae Ramsey Other   Group 1  
Zephyr (Cal 25)
Andrew Anthony Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
David Hoyt 143871V    
Eloise Hoyt    
Phil Rost Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Zesty Enterprise (J 22)
Jake Doyle    
Kaity Norton   Group 1  
Katja Sertl Princess   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021