2021 Annapolis - Newport Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
A L'Assaut (Dufour 40 Performance)
Todd Batty Pit   Group 1  
Robert Cadena Bow   Group 1  
Kurt Cerny Skipper   Group 1  
David Galloway Switch Flipper   Group 1  
ALEX MEAD Helm    
Sean O'Toole Watch Captain   Group 1  
joseph pellegrino Pit   Group 1  
Allegiant (J 42)
Albert Bossar Skipper 754225P    
James Branson Navigator AUSAB60 Group 1  
Noah Martin Bow   Group 1  
Maryline O'Shea Floater    
Stuart Proctor Watch Captain 689342P USASP85 Group 1  
Adam Rybczynski Mast   Group 1  
Cheri Smith Pit   Group 1  
Jordan Stock Helm 663748L    
Allegra (Cal 39)
Matt Badila In the way   Group 1  
Marianna Fleischman Pit   Group 1  
Ryan Mannion Grinder   Group 1  
Brett Mastropieri Skipper USABM152 Group 1  
Chris Mazza Bow USACM201 Group 1  
Andreas Steinhoff Watch Captain   Group 1  
Matt Targarona Nav/Tac 374518W USAMT54 Group 1  
Alliance (Passport)
Jim Carolan Headsail Trimmer 805573T   Group 1  
John Holmgren Watch Captain 281576Z USAJH253 Group 1  
Paul Michalowski Captain 274078B USAPM108 Group 1  
Chuck Murphy Watch Captain   Group 1  
Shannon Smith Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jeff Wilson Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Artemis (Italia Yachts 13.98)
John Dodge Mast 189793Q usajd217 Group 1  
Erik Haaland Navigator 289717G USAEH88 Group 1  
Ted Haaland Handicaper USATH59 Group 3  
Jeffrey Kennedy Skipper 789060S USAJK195 Group 1  
Roger Lant Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Josh McLean Pit   Group 1  
Scott Steele Floater USASS268 Group 3  
Hillary Stubblefield Pit 802401J USAHS73 Group 1  
Andrew Waters Watch Captain IVBAW1 Group 3  
Bennu (Cherubini Ketch)
Isaac Breen-Franklin In the way USAIB3 Group 1  
Julianne Fettus Captain 778359T    
Vincent Giacomino Watch Captain   Group 1  
Dave Granata Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Jewell Watch Captain   Group 1  
Miguel Moravec Bow    
John Nicholson Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Parrott Autopilot   Group 1  
Blink (J 33)
Josh Felter In the way    
Andrew Forsyth Other   Group 1  
Ryan Forsyth Switch Flipper   Group 1  
James Hamilton Headsail Trimmer    
John Hamilton Strategist    
Thomas Sa Skipper 799355V   Group 1  
Characters (Beneteau 46.1)
James Fehrmann Skipper 800322R    
Zachary Goodwin Bow    
Ed Johnson Headsail Trimmer    
Tim Mathews Headsail Trimmer 664964S USATM26 Group 1  
Michael Riley Watch Captain 784712H USAMR196 Group 3  
Jordan Tacchetti Main Trimmer 801902T   Group 1  
Chessie Racing (Tripp 62)
Matthew BECK Main Trimmer   Group 1  
George Collins 197278J   Group 1  
James Gale Alternate 742949T NZLJG6 Group 3  
Jeff Gentzen In the way Us105jg   Group 1  
Ian Gordon Skipper    
William Jenkins Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Chris Larson 119123P USACL13 Group 3  
Patrick McMath Mast   Group 3  
Grant Spanhake Main Trimmer 205467X   Group 3  
Bill Vickers Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Cimarron (J 110)
Vickery Brewer Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jake Jackson-Wolf Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Tristan Keen Watch Captain 713987k GBRTK23 Group 1  
Russ Matijevich Bow 742550Y USARM189 Group 1  
Lynn McClaskey 712236E    
Kathryn Wolfe Floater   Group 1  
Cookie Monster (Salona 380)
Matt Alisch Watch Captain USAMA18   Group 1  
Athena Arnold Other   Group 1  
Danny Coffman Bow 807956V   Group 1  
Meredith Glacken Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
James Gray Watch Captain 671525Z USAJG32 Group 1  
Helen Hale Pit   Group 1  
Steve Hale Skipper 792589Q   Group 1  
Dave Stenger Navigator   Group 1  
Tyler Waldron Main Trimmer USATW96 Group 1  
Cougar (J 160)
Cole Barney Tactician   Group 1  
Michael Carducci In the way USAMC68 Group 1  
AJ Evans Watch Captain 255247w USAAE1 Group 1  
Katie Foley Spinnaker trimmer 789605Z   Group 1  
Doug Lanthier Bow USADL16 Group 1  
Matthew Marciano Rush Chairman USAMM280 Group 1  
Gary Martin Pit   Group 1  
Eric Olving Spinnaker trimmer 142273P   Group 1  
Leonard Sitar 112566Q USALS50 Group 1  
Chris Strukus Leeward Helm   Group 1  
Crocodile (First 50)
Gregg Baldwin Bow 667531S USAGB94 Group 1  
Steve Cohan Leeward Runner 770972V USASC146 Group 1  
Jesse Falsone Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Pancho Gonzales Main Trimmer 666954U USAPG49 Group 1  
Shane Morast Navigator   Group 1  
Jackie Rolleri   Group 1  
Aaron Seligson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Ward 686840Y usasw92 Group 1  
Phillip Wieser Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Ted Williams Grinder   Group 1  
Cygnette (Swan 441 )
Zack Black Pit Assist   Group 1  
Justin Cofield Other   Group 3  
Alex Ellis Bow 663642O   Group 1  
Peter Fein Navigator USAPF19 Group 1  
Kuli Vladimir Kulinichenko Other 233931P USAVK6 Group 3  
Brendan Marshall Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3  
Lawson Mayer Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
William Mayer    
Jon Mears Bow 705545D USAJM513 Group 1  
Joey "the" OUTLAW Waits Pit   Group 3  
Dancing Bear (NE 39)
Maynard Brook Bow Usamb238   Group 1  
John Buzzi Captain 220920F USAJB415 Group 1  
Gary Gochal Watch Captain 225507O USAGG11 Group 1  
Matt Janssen Mast 770284X   Group 1  
DARREN MEEH Main Trimmer USADM208 Group 1  
Kelly Robinson Navigator 146604O USAKR8 Group 1  
Doug Stryker In the way   Group 1  
Dancing Bear III (Alden 50)
Constantine Baris Skipper 395892N   Group 1  
Alec Caterson Other   Group 1  
Charles Corso Switch Flipper 739282s   Group 1  
Kevin Crouchley Tactician    
Peter Crouchley Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Jonathan Duskin Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kenneth Mangano Floater 258132U   Group 1  
Nicholas McGhee Navigator   Group 1  
Dave Thomas Floater   Group 1  
Defiance (Navy 44 Mk2)
Luke Brodnik Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Pete Carrico Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 122045H USAPC2  
David Hicks Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Nick Hogan In the way   Group 1  
Aidan Johnson Navigator   Group 1  
Katie Ketner USAKK121 Group 1  
Patrick Michalik Bow USAPM185 Group 1  
Jack Neubauer Helm   Group 1  
Jessie Sedlock Pit USAJS447 Group 1  
Midn 1/C Meade Tolen Skipper USAMT79 Group 1  
Desna (Tartan 37)
Steven Blessington Bow    
brian brousseau Navigator   Group 1  
Richard Magner Tactician 271448    
Adam Van Voorhis Skipper 756271S    
Arianna Van Voorhis Bow   Group 1  
Gary Van Voorhis Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Josh Van Voorhis Mid Bow    
Different Drummer (Fast 40)
Marcus Cochran Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Brendan Dobroth Navigator   Group 1  
EC Helme Headsail Trimmer USAEH94 Group 1  
Theo Leasca Bow   Group 1  
Will Rhodes Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ryan Treat 786272P USART76  
Divide by Zero (Frers 45)
Herb Dentremont Bow 767824P CANHD7 Group 1  
Brad Diederich Watch Captain 777262Q   Group 1  
Keven Golla Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Keating In the way   Group 1  
John Lanigan 166638A USAJL238 Group 1  
Lec Maj Bow 754211R USALM96 Group 1  
Vlad Mironenko USAVM17 Group 1  
Dream Crusher (Kernan 47)
Key Becker Bow   Group 1  
Alex Clegg Navigator    
Patrick Frisch Pit Assist   Group 1  
Chris Hosking Watch Captain 781470U AUSCH1 Group 3  
Colin McGranahan Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Devin McGranahan Skipper    
Lachlain McGranahan Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Shannon McGranahan Chef   Group 1  
Declan Mcgrannagan Mid Bow   Group 1  
Sean O'Halloran Boat Captain   Group 3  
Keiran Searle Tactician    
Orrin Starr Headsail Trimmer    
Matt Woodworth Pit   Group 3  
Finale (J 99)
Thomas O'Connell Skipper 325017N USATO22 Group 1  
Nick Turcotte Co-Skipper 321695Z USANT4 Group 3  
Free Range Chicken (Perry 59)
Bruce Anderson Skipper 146141O USABA40 Group 1  
Sharon Anderson Chef   Group 1  
Zackery Bayhan Helm   Group 1  
Patrick Emerson Pit   Group 1  
Barton Goldenberg Helm   Group 1  
Sam Holoviak Navigator   Group 1  
Mark Shortz Helm   Group 1  
Steven Young Helm 718731V USASY10 Group 1  
Glory (J 44)
Harlan Brady Headsail Trimmer    
Bradley Brown Boat Captain   Group 1  
Merrill Cline Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Libby Jackson Bow   Group 1  
Richard O’Leary Captain   Group 1  
William O’Leary Skipper   Group 1  
Rachel Pelton Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Coleman Pepperd Mast   Group 1  
Charles Tulevech Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Harmony (Pogo 12.5)
Brian Gray Co-Skipper 743376P   Group 1  
Barry Salter 75005    
Heaven Can Wait (Beneteau 45F5)
George Bader Watch Captain   Group 1  
Thomas Bader Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
James Elder Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ned Feist Watch Captain 803157W USAEF53 Group 1  
Sarah Martin Floater   Group 1  
Uwe Mewes Skipper 410801E USAUM1 Group 1  
Jeremy Wenig Bow 729088W   Group 1  
Hermes (Pogo 12.5)
robby cullen Other 759900S   Group 1  
Woody Cullen Other 664859J   Group 1  
Radoslaw Kurek   Group 1  
Nestor Lopez-Duran Other   Group 1  
Meg Reilly Co-Skipper    
Morgen Watson Skipper    
Iwona IVI Wiszniewska Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rafal Wrotniak   Group 1  
High Note (Baltic 51)
Michael Donahue Watch Captain 731727y usamd74 Group 1  
Kenneth Galipeau Other USAKG63 Group 1  
Dale Harman Navigator   Group 1  
Spenser Holmsborg Mast   Group 1  
Angelo Lovisa Main Trimmer 764367R   Group 1  
James May Bow   Group 1  
Gary Nackman Captain 296519B USAGN15 Group 1  
Derrick Ossi Grinder USADO38   Group 1  
Ron Ross Watch Captain 399625I USARR61 Group 1  
Margaret Scott Other 754245W   Group 1  
Himmel (Dehler 39)
James Gazzale Headsail Trimmer USAJG225 Group 1  
Duane Geruschat Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Michael Lehmkuhl Other   Group 1  
Greg Lindvay Bow   Group 1  
KENNETH SHUART Watch Captain   Group 1  
Donald Snelgrove Skipper 756059Z    
James Stewart Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Teets Bow   Group 1  
Huck’s Finn (Dehler 36)
Jeffrey Leigh Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Tom Leigh Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Imagine (Azuree 46)
Jay Hansen Owner 715690U   Group 1  
Ian Jones Bow 382112J USAIJ10 Group 1  
Jack Mathias Watch Captain 116963Z USAJM519 Group 1  
Wes Siegner Watch Captain 320041D    
Richard Zantzinger Floater   Group 1  
Integrity (Navy 44 Mk2)
Patrick Fisher Pit 718052Q USAPF67 Group 1  
Larry Frazier Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Virendra Ghate In the way   Group 1  
MIDN 1/C Sam Hall    
Ashley Koenig Medic/Doctor    
MIDN MOORE Leeward Helm   Group 1  
Phillip Pacheco Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Joe Phelan Bow   Group 1  
Kelly White In the way   Group 1  
Philip Youngberg Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Iris (Tartan 34C)
Josh Getka Watch Captain 804590S USAJG281 Group 1  
Elizabeth Hinkle Main Trimmer 805454V USAEH108 Group 1  
Nate Landis Grinder   Group 1  
Jason Subach Watch Captain   Group 1  
Hattie Warwick-Smith Skipper 766061Z GBRHW55 Group 1  
Jane Says (J 124)
Robert Dunigan, Jr.    
Dan Lawrence Nav/Tac   Group 1  
J-Curve (J 122)
Paul Bacchiocchi In the way 797156P 797156P Group 1  
Annie Borema Floater   Group 1  
David Cielusniak Skipper 656425K USADC129 Group 1  
William Garrison 785998B USAHG32 Group 1  
AJ Kozaritz Mid Bow   Group 1  
William McKeige Mid Mast   Group 1  
Ryan Palardy   Group 1  
Craig Priniski Navigator 319074D USACP41 Group 1  
Bob Schwartz Other   Group 1  
Paul Wefer Bow   Group 1  
Jumpin Jack Flash (Davidson 50)
Antony Chapman    
Michael Cookson Bow   Group 1  
John Davis Stunt Owner 321353M    
Bill OMeara Navigator USAWO14 Group 1  
Adrian Smith Chef   Group 1  
Josh Wheeler Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Greg Williams Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kalevala II (Grand Soleil 37 B&C)
Nick Amendola Other   Group 1  
Eric Glaser Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Shannon Hibberd Pit   Group 1  
polly jarman    
Mike Oh USAMO35 Group 1  
Tapio Saavalainen Skipper 240768V USATS38 Group 1  
Kenai (J 44)
Isaac Barkley Mast   Group 1  
Chelsea Carlson Navigator 681511P   Group 3  
Andre De La Reza Grinder    
Emmett Dickheiser Spinnaker trimmer 702539V USAED37 Group 3  
Chris Lewis 255258z GBRCL44 Group 1  
Karen Lewis Mid Mast 407137W GBRKL18 Group 1  
Christopher Simon Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Snyder Strategist 117610L USATS150 Group 1  
Charles Stanley Tactician   Group 1  
Sarah Wilkinson USASW122 Group 1  
William Zartler Foil Trimmer 245820Q USAWZ3 Group 1  
Kialoa III (S&S Custom sloop)
tucker atterbury Strategist   Group 1  
sam bove Watch Captain   Group 1  
charlotte carroll Other   Group 1  
Emily Daunt Floater   Group 1  
Dave Dunigan Floater   Group 1  
casey fasciano Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Joley King    
Thorpe Leeson Skipper US1   Group 1  
Victoria leetsi Helm   Group 1  
sam mc donald Mid Mast   Group 1  
William OMalley 198525B USAWO1 Group 3  
Charlotte Smith   Group 1  
Kinship (Baltic 52)
Andrew Defrias Other   Group 1  
Andrew Herlihy Runners   Group 1  
Sean Mclaughlin Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Ira Perry In the way   Group 1  
JJ Pope Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Jon Pope In the way   Group 1  
Coleman schofield Helm   Group 1  
Francis Selldorff    
Kenneth Van Colen Mast 309668K   Group 1  
Ryan Walsh Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Kyrie (Tartan 4100)
Steele Alex Floater   Group 1  
Charlie Arms Chef 227098G usasa1 Group 1  
Beth Berry Skipper 334964C   Group 1  
Michael Brown Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Pam Morris Autopilot 227476E   Group 1  
Dave Sossamon 691434R USADS253 Group 1  
Steve Van Pelt In the way 780456Z   Group 1  
Kevin Ward In the way   Group 1  
Loblolly (Sunfast 3600)
Christian Englert Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Michael Greene Skipper 745811Y   Group 1  
Morgan of Marietta (Wauquiez Centurion 42)
Mike Brennan Bow Usamb157 Group 1  
John Dennerlein Watch Captain 702011W USAJD191 Group 1  
Shawn Edmonds Mast 765943S USASE58 Group 1  
Colin Golder Skipper 235689i USACG10 Group 1  
Ann Myer Watch Captain 286281D USAAA1 Group 1  
Anne Popolizio Bow 729477U USAAP95 Group 1  
Lou Rugulo Navigator USALR43 Group 1  
Jeff Steuber Bowman USAJS137 Group 1  
Nanuq (Sabre 426)
Jim Cobb Main Trimmer 179866n USAJC248 Group 1  
Glenn Doncaster Captain   Group 1  
Rebecca Doncaster Bow 775630V   Group 1  
Hans Kalkofen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jerry Latell Watch Captain 393555b Usajl87 Group 3  
Meriwether Roberts Bow   Group 1  
Andrew Spencer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Wash Navigator 698021R USAPW78 Group 1  
Nicole (Jensen Cal 40)
Alan Campbell Strategist USAAC99 Group 1  
Douglas Campbell Navigator usdc43 Group 1  
Thomas Campbell 293718W   Group 1  
Andrew Devlin Watch Captain   Group 1  
John Walter Foster Bow   Group 1  
Robert Mathews Watch Captain 779716S   Group 1  
Michael Price Switch Flipper 297340Y USAMP61 Group 1  
Jim Ryan   Group 1  
No Surrender (J 120)
John Dearnaley Mid Mast usajd227 Group 1  
Brendan Guthrie Headsail Trimmer USABG98 Group 1  
Kyle Hanson Cat 3 Cooler Jockey USAKH50 Group 1  
Rick Hanson Skipper 234199D   Group 1  
Trevor Harney Other USATH84 Group 3  
Alex Razzook Bowman USAAR104 Group 1  
Tom Shaw Rush Chairman 671224J USATS135 Group 1  
Allan Wilkins In the way 320351I RSAAW1 Group 1  
Nomad (Sabre 38)
Peter Kleim   Group 1  
Joshua Pearl Watch Captain   Group 1  
Jorge Serpa Headsail Trimmer 253311H USAJS452 Group 1  
Patrick Smith   Group 1  
Michael Winnick In the way   Group 1  
Seth Winnick Skipper 801936X    
Oakcliff Farr 40 Blue (Farr 40 Mod)
Taima Crean Boat Captain 796821Q USATC126 Group 1  
Kevin Fitzgerald   Group 1  
Francis George Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Becca Hassel Floater   Group 1  
Adam Holmes Mast 736730H USAAH135 Group 1  
Ethan Johnson    
Zach Krueger Headsail Trimmer 767040Y   Group 1  
Madeline Mulligan    
Jasmine Nijjar Helm   Group 1  
Joe Seiffert Tactician   Group 1  
Oakcliff Farr 40 Red (Farr 40 Mod)
Chris Booher Main Trimmer   Group 1  
James Fales Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
B Sam Hahn Mast 748600J USASH162 Group 1  
Ariel nechemia Navigator   Group 1  
Lexi Pline In the way   Group 1  
Harry Prager   Group 1  
Anna Sems Pit   Group 1  
Jasper Waldman Bow USAJW256 Group 1  
Susan Wayne Pit 283970B   Group 1  
Cullen Zelenka    
Placetne (Sabre 426)
Mia Anderson Princess USAMA73 Group 1  
Aron Axe 751969W   Group 1  
David Brown Navigator   Group 1  
Paul Ims Mast   Group 1  
Frank Kendall 245801o    
Donald Worm Floater 667365P   Group 1  
Polaris (Sydney 47)
Peter Dudley Watch Captain USAPD87 Group 1  
Wick Dudley Mid Mast USAWD40 Group 1  
Matthew Graham Bow UASAMG168   Group 1  
Kevin Groner Pit USAKG5 USAKG5 Group 1  
Anthony Leigh Watch Captain 374394G USAAL81 Group 1  
Seth Mininger Mid Bow USASM65 Group 1  
Will Passano Owner 147880E USAWP6 Group 1  
Fred Potts Leeward Runner   Group 1  
Edwin Steeble Navigator USAES9 Group 1  
Andy Ulak Foil Trimmer 121533G   Group 1  
Privateer (Cookson 50)
Edward Cesare Navigator 137502M USAEC5 Group 1  
Francesca Clapcich Autopilot 801432S   Group 3  
Tim Dawson Tactician   Group 3  
Jesse Fielding Mid Mast   Group 3  
Karl Funk In the way   Group 3  
Scotty Innes-Jones Boat Captain   Group 3  
Jan Majer Grinder 391648V USAJM75 Group 3  
Kyle Martin Pit   Group 3  
Coty Welch Other   Group 3  
Privateer (Class 40)
Ervin Grove Co-Skipper 375482F   Group 3  
Carl L.C. Kah III    
Prospector (Mills 68)
Rose Balderson Grinder   Group 1  
Carina Becker Runners USCB204   Group 1  
Chris Cumming   Group 1  
Tim Keyworth Headsail Trimmer 247162X TKUSA33 Group 1  
Larry Landry Navigator 152698D   Group 1  
Mathew Landry Bow   Group 1  
Bruce Lawrence Bow 159557H USABL23 Group 1  
Henry Little Other USAHL10 Group 3  
Stuart MacNeil Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Paul McDowell Helm USAPM135 Group 1  
James Quivey Grinder   Group 1  
Martin Roesch Watch Captain USAMR120 Group 1  
Dr David Siwicki Other 715934G USADS110 Group 1  
Colette Storck Chef 284668G USACS269 Group 1  
Quinn Tobin Pit   Group 3  
Shelter Island Transatlantic Partners 778480R USATG5  
Dennis Willette Grinder   Group 1  
Andrew Wolf Other   Group 1  
Drew Wolf Alternate   Group 1  
Querencia (X Yachts X4.3)
Ben Buhl Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sloan Burns Navigator 769167U USASB182 Group 1  
Joe Laun Watch Captain 372738Y   Group 1  
Frank McGowan Skipper 654966X USAFM26 Group 1  
Nancy McGowan Bow 654966X USANM61 Group 1  
Matt Newborn Watch Captain USAMN44 Group 1  
Austin Powers Staysail trimmer   Group 3  
Pete Sutch Main Trimmer 2302830   Group 1  
Ranger (Farr 40)
Renee Bonner Spinnaker trimmer USARB241   Group 1  
Nate Bramwell In the way   Group 1  
Frank Carter Bow   Group 1  
Joe Garcia In the way   Group 1  
Luke Gillcrist Chef USALG61 Group 1  
Adam Lance Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Ian Mason Helm 781237U USAIM18 Group 1  
Kobe Nguyen Switch Flipper USAKN35 Group 1  
Midn 1/C Cory Routen    
Jahn Tihansky Other 155706Q USAJT40  
Grace Vandegrift In the way 794673D   Group 1  
Resolute (Tartan 3500)
David Adams Skipper 185802Q   Group 1  
Robert Beaulieu Grinder   Group 1  
andrew conboy Watch Captain usadc178 usadc178  
Ian Norman Mid Bow   Group 1  
Bill Read Navigator 306704P   Group 1  
Ian Walter Bow   Group 1  
Revolution (Aerodyne 38)
Beverley Barnard Helm   Group 1  
Eben Moulton Captain 220475P   Group 1  
Butch Roth Captain   Group 1  
Stan Sneath Other usaws14 Group 1  
Alexander Watson Navigator   Group 1  
James Watson Watch Captain   Group 1  
Matthew Whitlock Main Trimmer 271268v   Group 1  
Nicholas Wilkins Bow   Group 1  
Running Tide (S&S 60)
Jocko Allpress Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lauren Bourgault Chef   Group 1  
Barrett Holby Staysail trimmer 138063W USAWW64 Group 1  
Carroll Johnston Main Trimmer USACJ51 Group 1  
Laurance Leonard Watch Captain 111725H   Group 3  
Fraser Mackechnie Mid Mast USAFM29 Group 1  
James Marshall Navigator   Group 1  
Tom Maynard Floater USATM149 Group 1  
John Patterson Mast   Group 1  
Robert Pennington Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Sharkey Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Mike Toppa Watch Captain 113654P   Group 3  
Beau Van Metre Skipper 371266V   Group 1  
Scott Vogel Bow   Group 3  
Salacia (J 120)
Timothy Grimes Watch Captain   Group 1  
Andrew Houghton Bow    
Erin Kehew Pit   Group 1  
Cortney Kingsley Headsail Trimmer 709860R   Group 1  
James Limoges Main Trimmer BDMAMV    
christopher mulvey Watch Captain   Group 1  
Mark Nannini 140502Z USAMN69  
Shinnecock (J 120)
Kyle Bollhorst Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Cam Bowdren Bow   Group 1  
Todd Cagwin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Chinea Rush Chairman 352578C   Group 1  
Brian Flynn Chef   Group 1  
Tim Libby Floater   Group 1  
Jimmy Praley 260426K   Group 1  
Skadi (J 120)
Chris Allen Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Todd Berget Skipper 662254G USATB163 Group 1  
CHRIS BOLTON 201097R   Group 1  
Sam Carter Navigator   Group 1  
Andy Herbick Other 274771B   Group 1  
Robert Lancaster Watch Captain   Group 1  
Jeff LoSapio   Group 1  
Robert Marino   Group 1  
Skoot (J 109)
Karl Grizio Bow   Group 1  
Jonah Juliano Floater    
Dan Lewis Skipper 661951F USADL93  
Dan (Bones) McVicar Bow   Group 1  
Mickey Panayiotakis Watch Captain   Group 1  
Stanley (Chuck) Shortz Watch Captain 274450T USASS202 Group 1  
Slide Rule (First 44.7)
Scott Bearse Skipper 152587Z USASB37 Group 1  
Charles Downey Main Trimmer 145046Q USACD24 Group 1  
Gretchen Hibben Helm 665463A USAGH67 Group 1  
Gerard Kivney Watch Captain   Group 1  
Robert McHugh Watch Captain 264445V USARM117 Group 1  
Rick Oricchio Navigator 208866G USARO6 Group 1  
Michael Puleo Main Trimmer 240472O USAMP82 Group 1  
SLY (XP 44)
David Banks Mast USADB182 Group 1  
Geremy Chelius Bow   Group 1  
Bob Fox 225142N USABF16 Group 1  
Andy Hughes Other   Group 1  
Chris Korpman Navigator USACK16 Group 1  
CHRISTOPHER Kozel Bow   Group 1  
Greg Leinweber Helm USAGL9 Group 1  
Kyle McLaughlin Headsail Trimmer 393951B USAKM156 Group 1  
Jim Nicholas Floater   Group 1  
Happ Radam Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Sodalis III (J 46)
Jim Demarest Skipper 702924R    
William Hoyt Chef   Group 1  
Robert Mills Chef   Group 1  
Aaron Noble Watch Captain USAAN  
Michael Rajacich Floater   Group 1  
Roscoe Taylor Watch Captain 792097Y   Group 1  
Sally Thurner Mid Bow    
Ryan Zupon Bow    
Sonrisa (XP 44)
Marcus Cholerton-Brown Watch Captain 732580Y GBRMC96 Group 3  
Sewall Cox   Group 1  
Steven Director 276199L USASD86 Group 1  
Karl Grunewald Navigator 128999Q USAKG12 Group 1  
Chase Hillyer   Group 1  
Roel Hoekstra Tactician 368704z USARH46 Group 1  
Jeffrey McCarron Captain 357572G USAJM277 Group 1  
Dyfrig Mon GBRDM24 Group 1  
Arturo Quinones PURAQ1 Group 1  
Antonio Ramos Bow 704709U USAAM166 Group 1  
Vadim Vorobyov Helm 805353S USAVV6 Group 3  
Stormy Petrel (Coast Guard Leadership 44)
Chris Jinsei Alemania Navigator   Group 1  
John Paul Arney Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Luc Bay Mast   Group 1  
Kurt Biedermann Bow   Group 1  
Carter Boykin-Holland Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Dan Fritz Other   Group 1  
Liam Long Skipper   Group 1  
Lea Walker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Cheyenne Waters Pit   Group 1  
Lincoln White 141959   Group 3  
Summer Fun (Beneteau 45.5)
Christian Brand Helm   Group 1  
James Cook Tactician   Group 1  
Stephen Jannetti Other    
Austin Li Other   Group 1  
Christophe Ragage Watch Captain 757803T   Group 1  
Thomas Reiner    
Gareth Wall Other   Group 1  
Brian Zeglis Chef   Group 1  
Summer Storm (Marten 49)
Mike Beasley Pit Assist   Group 3  
matthew berdon Mid Mast   Group 1  
Mike Boucher   Group 3  
DOUGLAS BRAY Pit Assist   Group 3  
Lee Chrisman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Hayden Goodrick Bow   Group 3  
William Hubbard Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Adam Perlmutter Other   Group 1  
Josh Reisberg Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Alec Snyder Skipper USAAS215   Group 3  
Darren Walters Pit   Group 1  
Tenebrae (J 124)
Todd Aven Navigator 654842K USATA4 Group 1  
Nick Buc In the way   Group 1  
Tom Ericsson Watch Captain   Group 1  
William Ingraham Skipper 705082W    
Jed Lee usajl30 Group 3  
Tim Longo Floater   Group 1  
Alexander Nowicki Mast   Group 1  
Iris Vogel Offside trimmer 154629U USAIV2 Group 1  
Towhee (Cal 40)
John Brooks   Group 1  
Marc Doheny Tactician 407625X USAMD12 Group 1  
Jen Dziura Mast   Group 1  
Oliver Jennings Watch Captain USAOJ4 Group 1  
Paul Jennings Navigator 187417X USAPJ2 Group 1  
Liz Sistare Headsail Trimmer 787727Y USAES131 Group 1  
Edgar Smith Watch Captain 352922Q USAES120 Group 1  
Twiga (J 109 SD)
David Esseks 218658F    
James Esseks Navigator   Group 1  
Will Esseks Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Tim House Grinder   Group 1  
Marc Robert Chef   Group 1  
Vamoose (J 133)
Ben Chwalk   Group 1  
Thomas Curtis 285404Q USATC99 Group 1  
Robert Lindley Watch Captain   Group 1  
Bob Manchester Captain 163723O USARM99  
Geoff Manchester Bow USAGM15 Group 1  
Ian Peebles Foil Trimmer usaip7 Group 1  
Andrew Porter Floater   Group 1  
Tom Scott Watch Captain   Group 1  
Vamp YCC (J 44)
Thomas Chairs Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Midshipman Cameron Fallon Mid Mast   Group 1  
Seamus Hackett In the way   Group 1  
Midshipman Neeko Helbich Helm    
Kenneth Luczynski    
Midshipman Alex Mueller Navigator USAAM178 Group 1  
Justin Nixon Mid Mast   Group 1  
Caroline Opager Pit   Group 1  
Midshipman Riga Sargent Bow   Group 1  
Wasp (J 133)
Bruce Dickinson Mast   Group 1  
Paul Jervis Strategist USAPJ36 Group 1  
Javier Jimenez Kane Helm USAJJ161 Group 1  
Katarina Katzarov Navigator   Group 1  
MIDN 1/C Zach Medeiros Tactician USAZM12    
Luke Meottel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Gary Munsell Bow USAGM105 Group 1  
Rowan Suarez Spinnaker trimmer 762262Z USARS292 Group 1  
August Taylor Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Nicholas Walden Strategist   Group 1  
Windborn (J 120)
Richard Born Skipper 126122J   Group 1  
Gina Henderson Pit   Group 1  
Michael Johns Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Drew Mutch   Group 1  
Joe Quick Navigator   Group 1  
Xan Schlegel Other   Group 1  
Jeffrey Todd Staysail trimmer 119705T   Group 3  
Windwalker (Lyman-Morse Hood 60)
Ike Bowen    
Jeff Butler Owner 298543F   Group 1  
Rob Butler Navigator    
Will Eisman Pit   Group 1  
peter grimm Strategist   Group 3  
Fletcher Jones Other   Group 1  
William Savage Floater 670250F USAWS102 Group 1  
piet van os Navigator   Group 1  
Chris Voigt Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 707625Y   Group 1  
Matthew Ward Boat Captain   Group 3  
Wings (J 121)
Reed Baldridge   Group 3  
Robert Hoffman Bow   Group 3  
John Killeen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ashley Maltempo Pit 733784F   Group 1  
Ivan Nussberg Mast   Group 1  
Alex Quintner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Max Vinocur Mid Bow   Group 1  
Bill Wiggins Captain 240866U   Group 1  
Scott Williman Watch Captain   Group 1  
Winsome Ride (Bavaria Cruiser 46)
Ken Jacobs Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Lister Navigator   Group 1  
Mark Lister Skipper    
Chris Michel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
ROBERT PENFOLD Floater   Group 1  
Steve Small Staysail trimmer 796796q   Group 1  
Zephyr (Farr 40)
MIDN 3/C Cameron Coffelt Mast USACC270 Group 1  
Erin Dubinski Rush Chairman    
MIDN 1/C Cade Gelhar Wife   Group 1  
MIDN 3/C Logan Hewitt Chef   Group 1  
Collin Hippler Navigator   Group 1  
MIDN 3/C Rick Irving Switch Flipper 760630E USARI9 Group 1  
MIDN 3/C Sydney Richardson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
MIDN 2/C Greg Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
MIDN 1/C Keegan Steele Skipper    
CDR Cecily Walsh Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
MIDN 3/C Zaladonis Autopilot   Group 1  
ZUUL (Aerodyne 38)
Benedict Capuco Skipper 148314R USABC5 Group 1  
Kimball Dhillon Watch Captain   Group 1  
Chris Higgins Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Denis Hope Ross Watch Captain   Group 1  
Christina Lizza Pit USACL97 Group 1  
Carter O'Neill Bow 779578S    
Sean Reilly Navigator 805344S USASR92 Group 1  
Brad Skorepa Mast   Group 1  

Main Menu

DiMillo's Yacht Sales Helly Hansen Safe Harbor Marinas SpinSheet
Team 1 Newport Global Yacht Concierge   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021