2020 High Performance Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(Laser Radial)
Pamela Corwin 756570P    
(Laser Radial)
Manuel Cadarso   Group 1  
194240 (Laser)
Giff Constable    
215021 (Laser Radial)
Matthew Wallace    
Bazinga! (J 70)
Daniel Goldberg 656601H USADG122  
Caterpillar (Viper 640)
Peter Ill 236694H   Group 1  
Chinook (J 70)
Carrie & Ed Austin 234894F    
DWQ (Laser Radial)
Declan Quirke    
Eolo (J 70)
Manuel Cadarso    
Freebird (Viper 640)
Nick DuBois Pete Krow   Group 1  
Ghost Panda (Viper 640)
David Owen   Group 1  
Great Scott! (Viper 640)
Peter Beardsley Owner 149084E USAPB8 Group 1  
Rachel Beardsley Strategist   Group 1  
Johnny Norfleet Skipper   Group 3  
Nina Synnestvedt Navigator   Group 1  
Grins (J 70)
Ghislain Descamps    
JYF (Laser)
Jean Fillion 715516T   Group 1  
KH Rejects (K6)
Christopher Schubert    
KH1 (K6)
SAUNDERS KETCHAM    
Kiwi (Laser)
Scott Clark 195918   Group 1  
Laser (Laser Radial)
Natalie Fear 792076W   Group 1  
Laser (Laser)
Alexa Shea 703354P    
Laser (Laser)
Daniel Parisi    
Laser Radial (Laser Radial)
Daniel Escudero    
Lightning McQueen (Viper 640)
Brian McCloskey 143092S    
Live Wire (Viper 640)
Joseph Healey 676367P   Group 1  
Maxette (K6)
William Ketcham 110392M    
Meow! (Viper 640)
Eleni Asimacopoulos Spinnaker trimmer    
Cole Constantineau 735511Y USACC253  
Matt Hebert Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
No Business (K6)
Lisl Dunlop Helm 750197S   Group 1  
Antony Ring    
none (K6)
Bruce Paulsen USABP16  
Christopher Russell Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 685330A   Group 1  
Patched Up (Viper 640)
Marcelo Pereira Helm BRAMP24 Group 1  
Patrick Robinson Headsail Trimmer USAPR70 Group 1  
Jake Vick Spinnaker trimmer 781924S USAJV84 Group 1  
Ranger (Laser Radial)
Paul LaBossiere 671204P   Group 1  
Risky Business (K6)
Conor ODriscoll   Group 1  
Sparky (Viper 640)
Michael Puleo    
Suspect (Viper 640)
Mike Lebov   Group 1  
TBD (Laser)
Jaume Pujadas 797581T    
TBD (Laser Radial)
Sophia Fogarty    
Trading Partners (K6)
Rob Fear 294118S CANRF15 Group 1  
USA 178898 (Laser Radial)
Josh Becher    
USA 237 (Viper 640)
Jake Bradt Bow   Group 1  
Chris Zaleski    
Marek Zaleski 669629Y USAMZ13  
USA 293 (Viper 640)
William Graves   Group 1  
USA 551 (J 70)
John Gochberg 193079A USAJG88 Group 1  
Vellamo (Viper 640)
Colin Santangelo 403499F    
Worth Keeping (K6)
Jim Wilson Stu Saffer    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy