|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abeona (Mumm 36) |
|
Joseph Toth |
|
311905J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
After You (Mark II) |
|
John Gardner |
|
686628N |
|
|
|
|
Arista (Melges 32) |
|
Jody Abrams |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Breezin Bayou (J 105) |
|
Stephen Mitcham |
|
669519S |
|
|
|
|
Bypass (Henderson 30) |
|
Douglas Fisher |
|
USA15 |
USA15 |
|
|
|
Celebration (Catalina 34) |
|
David Heuthe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esconditas Needs cert renewal (Bristol 43) |
|
Frank Wendt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fire & Ice (J 105) |
|
George Cussins |
|
190465S |
|
|
|
|
First Wind Declared Chute (CSY) |
|
Art Cupps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Galene Declared Chute (Beneteau 361) |
|
David Aamodt |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerard Gaudry |
|
796768Z |
|
|
|
|
Will Glaser |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gimmi Shelter (Martin 243) |
|
Lon Ethington |
|
151231e |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grrrrr (Tartan37) |
|
Susan Davidson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koinonia II Declared Chute (Tartan 33) |
|
Juli Jacoby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lezlee Kramer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Audrey Orgo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Garth Reynolds |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Janis Reynolds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janis Reynolds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Rother |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Legacy Declared Chute (Catalina 310) |
|
Dave Roberts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Libèlula (Pearson 39-2) |
|
Joyce Brown / Fritz Kloepfel |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liquid Time needs your name on WFPHRF (Beneteau 40) |
|
Gail Heausler |
|
285939G |
|
|
|
|
Lucky J No Certificate on file w/ WFPHRF (Catalina 30) |
|
Adam Hange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midnight Sun (Hunter 37) |
|
John (Jay) Daniel |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mojo (J 34c) |
|
Mauro Harto |
|
347438C |
|
|
|
|
Pendragon (Farr 40) |
|
Mike Kayusa |
|
694565 |
|
|
|
|
Prime Plus (Beneteau 445) |
|
Frank Hanna / Mark Requa |
|
262988H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sacred Cow (Beneteau 473) |
|
David German |
|
194447Y |
|
|
|
|
Silver Surfer (J 112e) |
|
Harvey Ford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Solitude (Hunter 30) |
|
David Wilson |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
Special K (Hunter 37) |
|
Robert Klement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spindrift (Cal 35-II) |
|
Dave Ettinger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swamp Rabbit (One Off - Hough 33) |
|
Mark Berte |
|
672418p |
|
|
|
|
TackTick (Martin 243) |
|
Michael Siedlecki |
|
189730B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Triple Barrel (Trimaran 26) |
|
Tung Nguyen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Warrior (Tripp 38) |
|
Julian Ajello |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Piper Blackford |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Morten Christoffersen |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Donald Cochran |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mickey Cooper |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Dumas |
|
370904M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Phares |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jen Rhyner |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Sweeney |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wasabi (Farr 395) |
|
Eric Lopez |
|
741329y |
USAEL64 |
|
|
|
XTC (Beneteau Oceanis 461) |
|
Thomas Glew |
|
203281P |
|
|
|
|
Yard Goat (Soverel 33) |
|
James Myers |
|
275683G |
|
|
|
|