|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
3 Ball JT (J 70) |
|
Jack Franco |
|
111292N |
USAJF139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
4 Sport (J 70) |
|
Gregg Zurmuhlen |
|
715617T |
USAGZ3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Airplane! (J 70) |
|
John Evans |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
American Flyer (J 70) |
|
Steve Knoop |
|
132368S |
USASK88 |
|
|
|
Awkward Turtle (J 70) |
|
Joshua Becker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ayacucho (J 70) |
|
James Gary |
|
675161V |
USAJG270 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bad brothers and a very bad sister (J 70) |
|
Hannah Steadman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bearnarchy (J 70) |
|
Kelly McGlynn |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Berteau Group (J 70) |
|
Sarah Renz |
|
|
Usasb10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Black River Racing (J 70) |
|
Amy Brock |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Lutz |
Tactician |
154415m |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jay Lutz |
Tactician |
154415m |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jody Lutz |
Helm |
167074A |
usajl27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Strebel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Button Fly (J 70) |
|
shawn burke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASB45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
steve burke |
Tactician |
|
USASB38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Fisher |
|
298175j |
USAAF4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
melissa fisher |
Bow |
298614b |
USAMF57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carlos (J 70) |
|
Michael Sudofsky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catapult (J 70) |
|
Joel Ronning |
|
710712R |
USAJR127 |
|
|
|
Chinook (J 70) |
|
Carrie & Ed Austin |
|
234894F |
|
|
|
|
Cinner (J 70) |
|
Jim Bright |
|
774743Q |
USAJB445 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Columbia (J 70) |
|
Nelson Mills |
|
762826X |
|
|
|
|
DangerMouse (J 70) |
|
Taz Coffey |
|
688042v |
usatc96 |
|
|
|
Derecho (J 70) |
|
Jim Golden |
|
215402H |
USAJG3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Double Trouble (J 70) |
|
Samantha Foulston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Electric Pickle (J 70) |
|
Mike Schroff |
|
109450U |
USAMS193 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Empeiria (J 70) |
|
John Heaton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FM (J 70) |
|
jeff Haase |
Chef |
|
usajh57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Pinkerton |
|
|
USATP81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Rampe |
Stunt Owner |
120755M |
USAJR9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tod Sackett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glide (J 70) |
|
Brad Gibbs |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Good To GO (J 70) |
|
Doug Rastello |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Honeybadger (J 70) |
|
Travis Odenbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70) |
|
Trey Sheehan |
|
338674J |
USAJS77 |
|
|
|
Hoss (J 70) |
|
Glenn Darden |
|
111712C |
USAGD |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hot Mess (J 70) |
|
Rob Britts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hot Ticket (J 70) |
|
Michael Kirkman |
|
|
USAMK118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Kirkman |
|
121035D |
USAMK117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Lockhart |
|
|
USAAL49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Ramirez |
|
|
USARR117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Johnny Utah (J 70) |
|
Ryan Foley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior (J 70) |
|
Tim Finkle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Key Player (J 70) |
|
Eddie Keller |
|
681937T |
USAEK36 |
|
|
|
Mancha Negra (J 70) |
|
Pedro Camargo |
|
|
BRAPC30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
McFly (J 70) |
|
Sean O'Brien |
|
1157 |
USASO45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Miss Killer (J 70) |
|
Austin Glover |
Bow |
803621X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Glover |
|
758784Z |
USADG118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Glover |
Spinnaker trimmer |
758787V |
USAGG68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Goran |
|
783920Y |
USAJG264 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mr. Pitiful (J 70) |
|
Kevin Downey |
|
1250524D |
usakd44 |
|
|
|
Murder Hornet (J 70) |
|
Cate Muller-Terhune |
|
290615M |
USACM8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
narwhal (J 70) |
|
Matthew Romano |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
New Wave (J 70) |
|
Steve Liebel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nitemare (J 70) |
|
Amy Neill |
|
|
Usaan12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
No Filter (J 70) |
|
Gibb Heilman |
|
USAGH93 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pen Segal (J 70) |
|
Jean Marc Papin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinta (J 70) |
|
Michael Illbruck |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Polar (J 70) |
|
Doug Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Proof (J 70) |
|
Pat Britton-Harr |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liam Harr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Harr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keenan Hilsinger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relative Obscurity (J 70) |
|
Peter Duncan |
|
166184B |
Usapd71 |
|
|
|
Reset (J 70) |
|
Peter Barrett |
|
755997N |
USAPB116 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rowdy (J 70) |
|
Richard Witzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sabotage (J 70) |
|
Michael Sabinash |
|
126913Q |
USAMS255 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Savasana (J 70) |
|
Brian Keane |
|
198186K |
USABK22 |
|
|
|
Sold (J 70) |
|
George Braddon |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stampede (J 70) |
|
Bruno Pasquinelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Superior 1 (J 70) |
|
Dick Kalow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Superior 2 (J 70) |
|
Bryce Kalow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sweet 16 (J 70) |
|
Randy S Gould |
|
331656T |
USARG133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
T2 (J 70) |
|
Hanson Bratton |
Skipper |
244065T |
USAHB35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spencer Colpaert |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASC45 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Nathan Hollerbach |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Hume |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tea Dance Snake (J 70) |
|
Peter Bowe/Jenner/McNamara |
|
293717V |
USABB195 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Team Sail22 - Rodeo (J 70) |
|
Ed Furry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbo Duck (J 70) |
|
Dov Kivlovitz |
|
165295D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 1516 (J 70) |
|
Lee Sackett |
|
|
USALS87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 241 (J 70) |
|
Al Poindexter |
|
179033w |
usaap84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Very Odd 1513 (J 70) |
|
David Jannetti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victory (J 70) |
|
Buddy Cribb |
|
243801F |
USAVC9 |
|
|
|
Vortex (J 70) |
|
SCYC Jr. Team |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wild Card (J 70) |
|
Kevin Morgan |
|
141210Y |
USAKM81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Woodstock (J 70) |
|
Fernando Gutierrez |
|
|
MEXFG3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
YOLO! (J 70) |
|
Scott Spurlin |
|
249269J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yonder (J 70) |
|
Doug Newhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
|