2021 Bacardi Cup Invitational Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
(Star)
Piet Eckert SUIPE7 Group 1    
Frederico Melo      
4 Sport (J 70)
Gregg Zurmuhlen 715617T USAGZ3 Group 1    
Aegis (Star)
Joshua Powell   Group 1    
African Queen (Star)
Jørgen Schönherr Helm DENJS4 Group 1    
Another Bad Idea (VX One)
Mark Liebel 233426O USAML8 Group 1    
Balerion (Star)
Tom Londrigan      
Bazinga! (J 70)
Daniel Goldberg 656601H USADG122    
Big Jim (Star)
Mike Hecky      
Blind Squirrel (Melges 24)
Jeffrey Bonanni Bow      
John Brown Helm 696977X USAJB293    
Mike Buckely Tactician      
George Peet Floater   Group 3    
Charlie Smythe Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3    
Button Fly (J 70)
Andrew Fisher 298175j USAAF4 Group 1    
Catapult (J 70)
Joel Ronning 710712R USAJR127    
Colonel Reb (Viper)
John Dane      
Counterproductive (VX One)
Christopher Alexander 241081N   Group 1    
Cruzan Rhode (VX One)
Tim Pitts 672417R isvtp1    
Dark Energy (Melges 24)
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43 Group 1    
Dirty Work (VX One)
Robby Brown 211412B   Group 3    
Eat Sleep J Repeat (J 70)
Paul Ward      
Gamecock (Melges 24)
Peter McClennen   Group 1    
Gaucho 3 (J 70)
Tiani Hausen 303665V USATH13 Group 1    
Great Scott! (Viper 640)
Peter Beardsley 149084E USAPB8 Group 1    
GroggE (J70)
Kelly McGlynn   Group 1    
Inshane Asylum (Star)
Shane Zwingelberg 190898F USASZ2 Group 1    
Jailbreak (VX One )
Att Haddon      
Lara (Star)
Hubert Merkelbach      
Lucky Dog (Melges 24)
Travis Weisleder      
Magatron (J 70)
Margaret McKillen   Group 1    
Mancha Negra (J 70)
Pedro Camargo BRAPC30 Group 1    
Meow! (Viper 640)
Cole Constantineau 735511Y USACC253    
Money Maker (Star)
Alan Campbell   Group 1    
Monsoon (MELGES 24)
Bruce Ayres      
Mysteriously made it (Viper 640)
Bert Hawkins      
Mason Ryan      
Roddie Stieffel      
My-Way (Star)
Frank Berg   Group 1    
Nefeli (Melges 24)
Peter Karrié      
Pichon Pichoni (Star)
Erich Mones Ruiz 73032N ARGEM4    
Pinta (J 70)
Michael Illbruck   Group 1    
Powerplay (J 70)
Peter Cunningham GBRPC77    
Relentless (Melges 24)
Scott Foxman 240603d usasf35    
Reset (J 70)
Peter Barrett 755997N USAPB116 Group 1    
Rimette (J 70)
John Brim 198990O   Group 1    
Rosebud (VXone)
John Morreale USAJM434 Group 1    
Sar Express (Star)
Fabián Mac Gowan      
Shaka (Melges 24)
KC Shannon 712825W USAKS114 Group 1    
Slightly Odd 153 (J 70)
David Jannetti      
Sonya (Star)
John Chiarella   Group 1    
Star (Star)
David Caesar      
STIG (Melges 24)
Alessandro Rombelli ITAAR46 Group 1    
Surge (J70)
Ryan McKillen   Group 1    
TBD (Star)
Chuck Beek   Group 1    
TBD (VX One)
Charlie Welsh 389509G USACW104 Group 1    
USA 8423 (star)
eric doyle 162779c USAED4 Group 3    
Victory (J 70)
Buddy Cribb Helm 243801F USAVC9    
Sam Hallowell Headsail Trimmer USASH72 Group 3    
Greiner Hobbs Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Malcolm Lamphere Bow      
Yonder (J70)
Doug Newhouse      

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020