2020 Bacardi Invitational Winter Series - Event 1
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
Airplane! (J 70)
Tac Boston Pro Bowler   Group 3    
John Evans   Group 1    
Martin Kullman   Group 3    
Abie McLaughlin Princess   Group 1    
Bearnarchy (J 70)
Luke Adams      
James Barry Captain   Group 1    
Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Kelly McGlynn   Group 1    
Blind Squirrel (Melges 24)
Jeff Bonanni Bow USAJB241 Group 3  
John Brown Helm 696977X USAJB293  
Mike Buckely Tactician      
George Peet Floater   Group 3  
Charlie Smythe Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3    
Catapult (J 70)
Joel Ronning 710712R USAJR127    
Dark Energy (Melges 24)
Cole Brauer      
Taylor Canfield Tactician   Group 3    
Scott Ewing      
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43 Group 1    
Richard Peale Bow 698697M USARP77 Group 1    
Decorum (Melges 24)
Jack Jennings usajj42 Group 1    
Todd Jones Grinder USATJ4 Group 1    
Hutner Ratliff Helm usahr9 Group 1    
Megan Ratliff 289552h USAMR135 Group 1    
Alex Simon 269659N usaas54 Group 1    
Electric Pickle (J 70)
Billy Gibbons Bow   Group 1    
Mike Schroff Helm 109450U USAMS193 Group 1    
Keiran Searle Tactician   Group 3    
Harry West Headsail Trimmer   Group 3    
Flying Jenny (VX One)
Sandra Askew      
Gamecock (Melges 24)
thomas Loughborough Bow   Group 3    
Peter McClennen Helm   Group 1    
Scott Nixon Tactician      
Jon von Schwartz Spinnaker trimmer      
Guten Tag (Melges 24)
Richard Beers Other USARB153 Group 1    
Marek Valasek Tactician 302308H   Group 1    
Judi Zeman Mid Mast usajz42 Group 1    
Ned Zeman Mid Bow USANZ6 Group 1    
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70)
Zyggy Beatty   Group 1    
Brad Boston Tactician CANBB24 Group 3    
Curtis Florence Headsail Trimmer   Group 3    
Trey Sheehan 338674J USAJS77    
Johnny Utah (J 70)
Nic Baird Main Trimmer   Group 3    
Ryan Foley      
Patrick Norris Bow Uspn21   Group 3    
Tyler Woodworth Usatw67 Group 1    
Leatherback (VX One)
Ethan Henley Navigator      
Grace Howie Foil Trimmer 387729I      
Tim Pitts 672417R isvtp1    
Lil (J 70)
Kenny Davis Mast USAKD49 Group 1    
Joey Kolisch 659945M USAJK203    
Fred Sage Mid Mast USALS112 Group 1    
Val Shestopalov Main Trimmer USAVS11 Group 1    
Lucky Dog (Melges 24)
John Bowden      
Collin Leon   Group 3    
Mark Mendleblatt      
Travis Weisleder      
Magatron (J 70)
Will Felder      
Brian Kamilar   Group 3    
Margaret McKillen   Group 1    
Danielle Septembre Bow   Group 1    
Orrin Starr Headsail Trimmer      
Magic Bus (VX One)
Jerry Callahan 141055J      
New England Ropes (Melges 24)
Bora Gulari 669671W usabg Group 3    
Obsession (Melges 24)
Nick Amendola Spinnaker trimmer USANN13 Group 1    
Gwen Andersen Bow USAGA23 Group 1    
Vladimir Kulinichenko Tactician 233931P usavk6 Group 3    
Gary Schwarting Helm 296052x USAGS22 Group 1    
Pinta (J 70)
giulio desiderato      
Michael Illbruck   Group 1    
john kostecki      
federico michetti      
Rimette (J 70)
John Brim Helm 198990O   Group 1    
Ian Coleman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3    
Zeke Horowitz Tactician   Group 3    
Zach Mason Headsail Trimmer   Group 3    
Rosebud (J 70)
AleC Anderson Spinnaker trimmer 736789t   Group 3    
Tomas Dietrich Tactician ARGTD1 Group 3    
Ted Hackney Bow 775606N   Group 3    
Rosebud (VX One)
John Morreale USAJM434 Group 1    
Jim Thompson Staysail trimmer USAJT101 Group 1    
Running Wild (J 70)
Peter Vessella 108448Y   Group 1    
Saint (J 70)
Steve Benjamin Helm 101374L USASB Group 1    
Brooks Daley Bow      
Chris Larson Tactician      
Allan Terhune Headsail Trimmer      
Shaka (Melges 24)
Jackson Benvenutti Tactician   Group 3    
Ben Lynch Spinnaker trimmer IRLBL4 Group 1    
Tom Sawchuk Headsail Trimmer USATS67 Group 1  
KC Shannon 712825W USAKS114 Group 1    
Elisabeth Whitener Bow USAEW85 Group 1    
Surge (J 70)
Lucas Calabrese Tactician   Group 3    
Sam Loughborough Mast   Group 3    
Ryan McKillen   Group 1    
John Wallace Other   Group 3    
TBD (VX One)
Doug Clark      
Sarah Wilkinson      
The 300 (Melges 24)
Catherine Boho Bow 330706l usacb148 Group 1    
Steven Boho      
Ben Keller      
Ted Keller   Group 3    
Joe Kutschenreuter      
USA 1154 (J 70)
Zachary Segal   Group 1    
Very Odd 1513 (J 70)
David Jannetti      
Danny Lawless Bow   Group 1    
Travis Odenbach Tactician   Group 3    
Kris Werner Headsail Trimmer   Group 3    
WarCanoe (Melges 24)
Michael Goldfarb   Group 1    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021