122nd Larchmont Race Week
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1056 (V15)
Christine Klingler 332440L USACK66  
173257 (Laser)
James Tunkey   Group 1  
182803 (Laser)
Marion Maneker    
1838 (V15)
Lanie & Taylor Ferrarone    
Ted Ferrarone    
186508 (Laser)
Carleton Wheeler    
1907 (V15)
Charlie Roseberry    
50 (Viper 640)
Patrick Robinson    
772 (V15)
Ned Roseberry    
848 (V15)
Brian Mailloux   Group 1  
a medically inadvisable amount of tuna (Viper 640)
Matt Kaplan Harry Koeppel    
Albondigas (J 88)
Justin Scagnelli Tim Price    
Allegro (Herreshoff S Class)
John Cutsumpas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Wendy Simmons Pit    
William Simmons 711356V    
Wynn Simmons Mast    
Andiamo (J 88)
Paul Strauch    
Annandale (Pearson 10M)
Peter Trunfio 656619O    
Apollo (J 105)
Michael Kontonotas    
Atalanta (Ideal 18)
Matthew Hart    
Banshee (Ideal 18)
Katie Morgan Skipper    
Pamela Washington Spinnaker trimmer    
Blackcomb (J 100)
Jon Yoder / Bill Gassman    
Blue Duck (Etchells)
Ron Thompson 283106L USART69 Group 1  
Bouree (J 30)
Blaine Davis    
byte (Sunfast 3300)
Robert & Libby Alexander   Group 1  
Chinook (J 70)
Carrie & Ed Austin 234894F    
Columbia (Ideal 18)
Melanie Gedney    
Elizabeth Hansen 655496D    
Dauntless (Ideal 18)
Cheryl Lewy Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Karin Sherman    
Deviation (J 88)
Iris Vogel 154629U    
EDH Laser (Laser)
Eric Hansen    
El Diablo (Flying Tiger 10m)
Robert Fryer    
Emerald (Ideal 18)
james Lawless    
EOLO (J 70)
Manuel Cadarso    
Falcon (Ideal 18)
William Hutchings    
Freebird (Viper 640)
Nick DuBois Pete Krow    
Galatrona (J 100)
Elizabeth Hansen 655496D    
Mark Hansen Navigator   Group 1  
Ghost Panda (Viper 640)
David Owen    
Glory (C&C 121)
Bob Kelly    
Gracie (Ideal 18)
William Sullivan    
Gray Matter (J 105)
John Koten    
Grins (J 70)
Ghislain Descamps    
Helena (Ideal 18)
Rob Dailey 137368C    
Idk (V15)
William Hutchings    
Impulse (O'Day 39)
Len Di Iorio 696407V    
Ingwe (S class )
pierre bardoux    
Isolde (Ideal 18)
ANGELA NESBITT    
Jane Mary (Ideal 18)
Nancy White    
JYF (Laser)
Jean Fillion 715516T   Group 1  
Kedge (V15)
Matt Kaplan    
Key Player (J 70)
Eddie Keller 681937T USAEK36  
Kiwi (Laser)
Scott Clark 195918   Group 1  
Lady (Shields )
John Mawe    
Douglas Millar Mawe Owen 689755Z   Group 1  
Gary Owen    
Laser (Laser)
Erik Broekhof NEDEB1 Group 1  
Laser (Laser)
Marcus Wunderlich   Group 1  
Laser (Laser Radial)
Lauren Bednarz-Scott    
Laser (Laser)
Tim Tsao    
Lasergame (Laser)
Anna Pot   Group 1  
LauraBea (J 105)
Max Kalehoff 751056Z USAMK132  
Lemonade (Laser)
HL DeVore    
Lightning McQueen (Viper 640)
Brian McCloskey 143092S    
Live Wire (Viper 640)
Joseph Healey 676367P    
Lora Ann (Express 37)
Richard du Moulin 113194   Group 1  
loulou (J 105)
Paul Beaudin 222275R    
Marx Bros (Etchells)
Chris Marx    
N/A (Laser Radial)
Patrick Modin    
Nekton (Laser Radial)
Kelly McMurray 778762M USAKM167  
Nemesis (Shields)
Jonathan Krumeich    
OGYC 5 (Ideal 18)
Chris Tella    
OGYC 6 (Ideal 18)
Lou Casolo    
Oh Jee !! (J 88)
Nicolas Delcourt    
One Too Many (J 88)
Lawrence Cutler & Andrew Weiss . 352216L   Group 1  
Pete (Etchells)
Dan Smith   Group 1  
Phantom (XP44)
Chris Schoen 379826J    
Phantom (X-treme 32)
Peter Hein 711061Q    
Pit Viper (V15)
Peter Lynn    
Playdate (J 70)
bram brakman    
cameron giblin    
Matt Logue 669464N USAJL5  
James Westerberg    
Privateer YCC (J 105)
Karen Ronan    
Proper Villains (Viper 640)
Paul Andrepont 163165S USAPA33 Group 1  
Prudence (Ideal 18)
Erik Broekhof NEDEB1 Group 1  
Colley Wheeler   Group 1  
Ralph (V15)
James Owen    
Rascal (Shields)
Com Crocker   Group 1  
Raven (J 105)
Jason Barron    
Red Stripe (Flying Tiger 10m)
Daniel DelBello    
Rosebud (Sakonett 23)
Larry Levy   Group 1  
Larry Levy   Group 1  
Samba Blue (sabre 362)
Mark DiSanti   Group 1  
Shell (V15)
Harry Koeppel    
Sirius (J 33)
Charles A. Taus 188740B    
Sojourner (Ideal 18)
Anna Pot Floater    
Tracy Williamson   Group 1  
Soulmates (Custom Goetz 40)
Adam Loory 118556A   Group 3  
Spectra (Hinckley H-38)
Carlo Zaskorski Skipper 765885w    
jon Zaskorski Co-Skipper 765885w    
Spirit of '76 (C&C 115)
Alan Borst    
Storm Tomato (Laser)
Bill Heintz   Group 1  
Tango (Sheilds)
Karen Ronan   Group 1  
TBD (V15)
Chris Keller 398684R    
Tenebrae (J 124)
William Ingraham    
Thin Man (J 99)
Todd Aven 654842K USATA4  
USA 193 (Viper 640)
Peter Broszkowski 713264Z USAPB103  
Dan Leinweber    
Jordi Vermeer    
USA 19596 (Laser Radial)
Declan Quirke    
USA 293 (Viper 640)
William Graves   Group 1  
USA 82 (Viper 640)
Alejandro Alejandro    
Ana Hontoria    
Annika Kaelin   Group 1  
James Owen    
Vixen (J 92)
Jim Weil/ EJ Haskell    
Wild Hogs (Viper 640)
Peter Bauer    
Xenios (X4.0)
Michael Zupon 308430S    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020