89th Stratford Shoal Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Albondigas (J 88)
Justin Scagnelli / Tim Price    
American Girl (Dehler 42)
Daniel Galyon 319200N    
Avalanche (Farr 395)
Craig Albrecht    
Bellatrix (Salona 41)
Deric Hetzel 740069W   Group 1  
Blackcomb (J 100)
Jon Yoder / Bill Gassman    
Blue Fire (Summit 35)
Mark Parry 232766W    
Bluzer (J 92s)
Christopher Waddell    
byte (Sunfast 3300)
Robert & Libby Alexander   Group 1  
Charlotte (Beneteau First 36.7)
Roy Moss Navigator    
Richard West Skipper 275939F USARW108 Group 1  
Coyote (Bolt 37)
William Clemens 175681C    
Dauntless (J 112e)
Arthur Hanlon 685332F    
Duet (Sun Fast 37)
Andrian (Andy) Lubimov    
El Diablo (Flying Tiger 10m)
Robert Fryer    
Emoticon (J 109)
Jackson Chabot Bow USAJC316 Group 1  
Lindsay Doyle Offside trimmer USALD41 Group 1  
Patrick James Headsail Trimmer USAPJ35 Group 1  
James Knight Spinnaker trimmer GBRJK19 Group 1  
Jamie Morris Pit USAJM170 Group 1  
Jonathan Rechtschaffer    
Rory Vandamme Mast IRLRV3 Group 1  
Fireball (J 111)
Bill & Jackie Baxter 262424M   Group 1  
First Light (Tartan 101)
Dana OBrien 672184G    
Gemini (Hanse 375)
James Coffman 324519S USAJC81  
Group 5 (Beneteau Figaro 2)
Vadim Shablinsky    
Growth Spurt (J 109)
Wesley Bemus Rush Chairman USAWB66 Group 1  
Kevin Costello Main Trimmer USAKC64 Group 1  
Gwynie Dunlevy Pit 719994S USAGD64 Group 1  
John Greifzu, Jr. 204531K USAJG192 Group 1  
John Hughes Bow   Group 1  
Michelle Miltenberger Mast USAMM201 Group 1  
Heart's Desire (C&C 35 MkIII)
Allen Lovejoy 242205F    
Jamala IV (Beneteau First 36.7)
Hamish Young 671041S AUSHY1  
Jonrob (Ericson 39)
John Storck 106873Z   Group 1  
Joyride (J 109)
Greg Imbruce 364090Y    
Jules (Baltic 52)
Thomas Dunn    
Loblolly (Sunfast 3600)
Michael Greene 745811Y    
Lora Ann (Express 37)
Richard du Moulin 113194   Group 1  
Lucida (J 27)
Richard S. Long Jr. Co-Skipper 230878X USARL57 Group 1  
Barry Purcell    
Nevermore (J 88)
Ken & Drew Hall 393187F USAKH99  
Oh Jee !! (J 88)
Nicolas Delcourt    
Ohana (Dehler 42)
Ken Wisdom 771833R    
On The Mark II (Hunter 35.5)
Marc Luxemburg 108149w    
Rascal (Ericson 39)
Salvatore Carillo Mast   Group 1  
Dennis Grunbeck In the way   Group 1  
Alan Kriegstein Main Trimmer    
Christopher Schneider 124596B USACS270  
Jonah Shochat   Group 1  
Douglas Weiner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Redline (J 92)
David Kaplan / Ray Gustin    
Scylla (Dehler 46)
Markus Lahrkamp 699744P    
Shooting Star (Beneteau First 36.7)
Kevin Erensen 265393E USAKE10  
Skye (Farr 395)
Ty Anderson 275048X    
Smokeshow (GP 26)
Paul Sevigny 177474F    
Soulmates (Custom Goetz 40)
Adam Loory 118556A   Group 3  
Spicy (C&C 30 OD)
Gregg Clark    
Spirit of '76 (C&C 115)
Alan Borst    
Strange Brew (J 105)
Randy Bourne    
Summer Grace (J 122)
Kevin Kelley Owner 700004M USAKK98  
Connor Larson Other   Group 1  
Jens Mueffelmann 793103P GERJM Group 1  
Susie Parkin Spinnaker trimmer 669476x GBRSP55  
Macrae Sykes Watch Captain   Group 1  
Richard Sykes    
Oliver Wieser Grinder 793795R USAOW6 Group 1  
Robert Wieser Watch Captain 793794N USARW167 Group 1  
The Roost (J 111)
Pito Chickering   Group 1  
Thin Man (J 99)
Todd Aven Switch Flipper 654842K USATA4  
Todd Diffee Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Tomboy (Sweden 45)
Tom Riles    
Tonic (Beneteau First 35)
Steve Lukens    
Turning Point (NY 36)
Rich Gold 149875L    
Vicitan (Beneteau Figaro 2)
Wes Pelland / Will McKeige    
Williwaw (Beneteau Figaro 2)
Nick Nilsen   Group 3  
Xpatriate (Xp44)
Peter Grueterich 357790k    
Young American-324 (J 105)
Young American 174802N USAPB9  
Zuma (J 109)
Steve Chronert USASC129  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020