|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Albondigas (J 88) |
|
Justin Scagnelli Tim Price |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Apollo (J 105) |
|
Michael Kontonotas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Avalanche (Farr 395) |
|
Craig Albrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benita YCC (Figaro 2) |
|
Lars Osell |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Black Diamond YCC (J 111) |
|
Midn. Neeko Helbich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Fire (Summit 35) |
|
Mark Parry |
|
232766W |
|
|
|
|
Borderline (C&C 35 MK3) |
|
Jonathan Asch/ Stephen Bishop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camelot (Brenta 38) |
|
Jon Litt & Paul Dunay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cathexis (X382) |
|
Bryan & Kara Schapperle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
|
|
|
|
Emoticon (J 109) |
|
Jackson Chabot |
Bow |
|
USAJC316 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsay Doyle |
Offside trimmer |
|
USALD41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Dykema |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick James |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPJ35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Jeselson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin LeCompte |
Mast |
304290U |
USAKL43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Morris |
Pit |
|
USAJM170 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Rechtschaffer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fireball (J 111) |
|
Bill & Jackie Baxter |
|
262424M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
First Light (Tartan 101) |
|
Dana OBrien |
|
672184G |
|
|
|
|
Flame (Etchells) |
|
Henry (Skip) Gaillard |
|
427 |
|
|
|
|
Gray Matter (J 105) |
|
John Koten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LauraBea (J 105) |
|
Max Kalehoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lora Ann (Express 37) |
|
Richard du Moulin |
|
113194 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
loulou (J 105) |
|
Paul Beaudin |
|
222275R |
|
|
|
|
Marx Bros (Etchells) |
|
Chris Marx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAT 1180 (M.A.T. 1180) |
|
Jeff Neuberth |
|
408578L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nevermore (J 88) |
|
Ken & Drew Hall |
|
393187F |
USAKH99 |
|
|
|
One Too Many (J 88) |
|
Lawrence Cutler / Andrew Weiss |
|
352216L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete (Etchells) |
|
Dan Smith |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Redemption (Farr 395) |
|
david goldstone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Redline (J 92) |
|
David Kaplan Ray Gustin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rumba (J 133) |
|
Ove Haxthausen |
|
669538S |
|
|
|
|
Sanguine (J 100) |
|
Landy / Soohoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skipperdee (J 105) |
|
Dwight Greenhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skye (Farr 395) |
|
Ty Anderson |
|
275048X |
USAJA29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spicy (C&C OD 30) |
|
Gregg Clark Jim Grover Pete Manion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stampede (Etchells) |
|
Karen Varbaro |
|
655818X |
|
|
|
|
Strange Brew (J 105) |
|
Randy Bourne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strider (J 109) |
|
Daniel Corcoran |
|
651361V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tar & Feathered (Etchells) |
|
Don Dowd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 1167 (Etchells) |
|
Michael Gavin |
|
363484C |
USAMG1234 |
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 35 YCC Powder (J 88) |
|
Midshipman Veronica Grabiak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vamp YCC (J 44) |
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vixen (J 92) |
|
Jim Weil/ EJ Haskell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wave Rider (Farr 30) |
|
Benoit & Victor Ansart |
|
312699E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zuma (J 109) |
|
Steve Chronert |
|
|
USASC129 |
|
|
|