2020 Bayview Yacht Club Thursday Night Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
AirForce (Express 27)
Perrin Fortune 729920M    
Bad Habits (Beneteau First 40.7)
Mark Hanke    
Black Dog (Cal 25)
C.J. Ruffing 233356S USACR48 Group 1  
Blackhawk (J 35)
Tim Brush Grinder   Group 1  
Susan Mort Mast   Group 1  
Roland Norello Grinder    
David Owens Mast    
CJaye Paratore Grinder   Group 1  
Amie Ross Main Trimmer 762885T 762885T Group 1  
Timothy & Amie Ross 762884V    
Brian Zook Pit    
Blew By You (Cal 25)
Suzanne and Bob Scoville    
Blonde (J 80)
Harold Stackpoole    
Blue Cloud (Cal 25)
David Williams 275515T    
Carrera (NM 43 CR)
Rod Spearin 170656R USARS113 Group 1  
Centurion (J 29)
Michael Gualdoni 244177Y   Group 1  
Chickenhawk (Cal 25)
Mark Pinney    
Comfortably Numb (Beneteau First 42)
Derek Barnes Grinder   Group 1  
Stephen Beck Rush Chairman 652597q    
Gail Miller Floater   Group 1  
Mark Miller    
Mark Miller    
Joseph Sosnowski Main Trimmer    
Das Boot (Express 27)
Harald Kolter 179517B    
Defiant (Morgan 27)
Pete Fitzpatrick    
Details (Cal 25)
Lance Smotherman 207737Y    
Diablo (J 111)
Steve Young    
Echo (Jeaneau 40.3)
Peter & Sue Griffin   Group 1  
Eliminator (C&C 35 MKII)
Christopher VanTol USACV1 Group 1  
Epic (Beneteau 42s7)
Ray & Winnie Adams 115558W    
Fast Tango (NA 40)
Tim Prophit    
Flying Duchess (Catalina 30 (Tall Rig))
Shannon Vickers    
FUNTECH Racing (J 120)
Charles Hess 189256G   Group 1  
Hercules Mulligan (Cal 25)
Hans Brieden 653244C    
Holmebrew (Cal 25)
J. David Holme    
Hot Ticket (J 120)
Mike Kirkman 121035D USAMK117 Group 1  
J Hawker (J 120)
Kenneth Brown 257299M    
JamJam (Morgan 27)
James Morphew    
Joma (Nonsuch 30)
Peter Guthat 786303    
KatieAnn (Hunter 36)
Dan Noetzel    
Kevin (Ultimate 20)
Eva Rossell    
Koloa (J 29)
Adam Lawing    
Kopp-Out (J 80)
Thomas and Jennifer Kopp   Group 1  
La Buena Vida (Beneteau First 36.7)
William Gilbride, Jr. 321967Y USAWG36  
Legacy (C&C 35 Mk I)
JON SHEFFERLY 132705    
Manitou (Beneteau First 36.7)
John Burke 246643X    
Night Moves (J 120)
Henry Mistele   Group 1  
No more mister nice guy (C&C 25 MKI)
john pappas   Group 1  
No Rebase (T 10)
Ralph Richards   Group 1  
Orphan Annie (Pearson 26)
David Beard 751600T USADB17  
Pendragon (Contessa 43)
John Trost / Greg Thomas 322146N    
Pop'Aye (X-Yacht 412)
Michael Popenas    
Praeceptor (C&C 35 Mk I)
Grant Veach    
Pterodactyl (J 105)
Mark Symonds 245138t usams266  
Raconteur (Catalina 18)
Harry Awdey    
Regardless (C&C 35 Mk I)
Daniel Padilla 128809X    
Sehnsuchtsbang (Cal 25)
Christopher Van Antwerp    
Shamrock (C&C 35 Mk I)
David Keys 338202P   Group 1  
Siochail (C&C 35 Mk I)
Brian Geraghty 135079y USABG80  
Stargazer (Beneteau First 38s5)
Marc Rosenthal 333162q USAMR134  
Tempus Fugit (Ultimate 20)
Kyle Doyle    
Thor (Cal 25)
Keith Ziegler 21755ou usakz4  
Titan (C&C 41)
Dan Aitken    
Ultimate 20 (Ultimate 20)
Danielle DeLuca-Pytell    
Unleaded (Contour 34 SC)
Etienne St-Laurent    
USA 638 (Etchells)
Ryan Farrell 326477f   Group 1  
Velero VII (NA 40)
Sammy/Katie/Kimberly Barbour 380168T    
Warrior (C&C 41)
George Thomson   Group 1  
Whippersnapper (C&C 38-1)
Steve Witham   Group 1  
Whitefang (Cal 25)
John Harper 103981U    
Wicked (Cal 25)
Karl Kuspa Bill Zemmin    
Wind Toy IV (Morgan 42)
Rob Bunn 335664B    

Main Menu

Noth Sails Luca Mariano Titos Vodka

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021