|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abracadabra (J 105) |
|
Carlos Camacho |
|
|
|
|
|
|
roberto ortiz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mariela pont |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albor (Dufour P) |
|
Edgardo Cabanillas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vasco Eguia Moreda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Gonzalez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jorge Hernandez Jimenez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manuel Moreda Bach |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Vazquez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BE MU (Optimist) |
|
Enrique Matta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Big Trouble (Melges 32) |
|
Tom Elsen |
|
267822Y |
|
|
|
|
Blue Max (C&C 44) |
|
Juan R Requena |
|
40682 |
na |
|
|
|
Cachondo (IC 24) |
|
Marco Teixidor |
|
|
PURMT1 |
|
|
|
Candela (J 110) |
|
Juan Bosch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Casper (Hobie 16) |
|
Jorge Ramos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dark Star (J 105) |
|
Luis Borges |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Kingsbury |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jonathan Lipuscek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rafael J Martinez |
Navigator |
336692H |
PURRM2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Julio Regüero |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Jose Santiago |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Delphis Star (O'day 19) |
|
Graham Albert Castillo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nelson Ramirez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Don Cholito (Nativo 17) |
|
xavier melendez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Foxy (First 405) |
|
luis Barreto |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Rafael Barreto |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ricardo Barreto |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Henry Barroso |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Cabrera |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Bebo Colon |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Pedrin Colon |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos Rodriguez |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
David Rodriguez |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Fuakata/Banana Boat (IC 24) |
|
Carlos Sierra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guango (Hunter 216) |
|
Angel Davila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guatu (Beneteau 35) |
|
Nestor Ayala |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rubí Castillo |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Rigo Fuentes |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Glodemaris Lizarzabal |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Juan Pagan |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Javier Rivera |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos Rosario |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Janice Viera |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
HablandoClaro (Hobie 16) |
|
Guillermo Sosa-Bayon |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
Hayronman (IC 24) |
|
Juan Moline |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heineken (Hobie 16) |
|
Francisco Figueroa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivana (J 30) |
|
Ivan J Rodriguez |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Jalapeño (Optimist) |
|
Osvaldo DeLeon |
|
|
PUR5815 |
|
|
|
Kuliagus (IC 24) |
|
Mari Bonnet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La flecha (Laser 4.7) |
|
Jesus Alvarez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laser (Laser) |
|
Juan Perdomo |
|
|
PURJP3 |
|
|
|
Laser (Laser) |
|
Ramon Gonzalez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laser (Laser) |
|
Agustín Lázaro-Lugo |
|
|
PURAL1 |
|
|
|
Lazy Dog (Melges 32) |
|
Sergio Sagramoso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnificent 7 (J 27) |
|
Paul Davis |
|
ISV7 |
|
|
|
|
Memo Style (Optimist) |
|
Jose Mendez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Metheor (Soling) |
|
Juan C. Gaztambide |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi Amorcito Lindo (Laser 4.7) |
|
Sofia Rivera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millennium 2 (Chalana 24) |
|
ISMAEL BONET ECHEVARRIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mini Cachondo (J 70) |
|
Jose Teixidor |
|
|
PURMT1 |
|
|
|
Nuclear Cat (Hobie 16) |
|
Carlos Garcia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ocean Potion (IC 24) |
|
Jeff Dykstra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Finley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Optimus (Optimus) |
|
Gian A. Alvarez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orion (IC 24) |
|
Robbie Ramos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orlando (Hunter 216) |
|
Enrique Colon |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Carla Ferrari |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Perez |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Manuel Pérez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Panchito (Optimist) |
|
Francisco De Mari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pia (Laser 4.7) |
|
Patricia Corujo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Por Fin 7 (IC 24) |
|
Fernando Irizarry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rose (Beneteau 423) |
|
Guillermo Mulet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salpico (Optimist) |
|
JOAQUIN LOPEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sapito (Optimist) |
|
Jóse Arturo Díaz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sembrador (IC 24) |
|
Ramon Gonzalez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sencillo (Optimist) |
|
Sebastián Casellas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smile and Wave (Melges 32) |
|
Miguel Beltran |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Meg Hislop |
Mast |
247254Y |
USAMH76 |
|
|
|
Marty Kullman |
Main Trimmer |
148325U |
USAMK30 |
|
|
|
Ian Liberty |
Tactician |
286477J |
USAIL7 |
|
|
|
Gretchen Ortiz |
Bowman |
700380U |
USAGO17 |
|
|
|
George Polish |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Shafer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jaime Torres |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Soca (Melges 32) |
|
Luis Juarbe |
|
|
USALJ20 |
|
|
|
Spanish Fly (First 30E) |
|
Daniel Roman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SunBum II (J 80) |
|
Angel M Ayala |
|
349554H |
|
|
|
|
Sunfish (Laser 4.7) |
|
Gregg Fyffe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taina (IC 24) |
|
Eric Tulla |
|
|
PURET4 |
|
|
|
Tinglar (J 35) |
|
Frank Inserni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Titerito (J 80) |
|
Rafael Calderon |
|
PUR495 |
|
|
|
|
Tranquilain (Hunter 216) |
|
Seven Rossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Windy Cat (Hobie 16) |
|
Arnaldo Claudio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yaredly Del Mar (Jeanneau Sun Fizz) |
|
Edgard Hernandez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Y-Sailing (Optimist) |
|
Rafael Tirado |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Y-Sailing (J 92) |
|
Tiuna Benito |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Yoyo Berrios |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yoyo Berrios |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Grant |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Lina Kitos |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Petros Kitos |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Sergio Marrero |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos Matta |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|