2015 Puerto del Rey Sailing Challenge
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Abracadabra (J 105)
Carlos Camacho    
roberto ortiz    
mariela pont    
Albor (Dufour P)
Edgardo Cabanillas    
Vasco Eguia Moreda    
Eric Gonzalez    
Jorge Hernandez Jimenez    
Manuel Moreda Bach Mast    
Anthony Vazquez    
BE MU (Optimist)
Enrique Matta    
Big Trouble (Melges 32)
Tom Elsen 267822Y    
Blue Max (C&C 44)
Juan R Requena 40682 na  
Cachondo (IC 24)
Marco Teixidor PURMT1  
Candela (J 110)
Juan Bosch    
Casper (Hobie 16)
Jorge Ramos    
Dark Star (J 105)
Luis Borges Mast    
Peter Kingsbury Bow   Group 3  
Jonathan Lipuscek    
Rafael J Martinez Navigator 336692H PURRM2 Group 1  
Julio Regüero Helm    
Jose Santiago Main Trimmer    
Delphis Star (O'day 19)
Graham Albert Castillo    
Nelson Ramirez    
Don Cholito (Nativo 17)
xavier melendez    
Foxy (First 405)
luis Barreto Medic/Doctor    
Rafael Barreto Headsail Trimmer    
Ricardo Barreto Mast    
Henry Barroso Main Trimmer    
Monica Cabrera Grinder    
Bebo Colon Tactician    
Pedrin Colon Co-Skipper    
Carlos Rodriguez Mast    
David Rodriguez Owner    
Fuakata/Banana Boat (IC 24)
Carlos Sierra    
Guango (Hunter 216)
Angel Davila    
Guatu (Beneteau 35)
Nestor Ayala Headsail Trimmer    
Rubí Castillo Runners    
Rigo Fuentes Mid Mast    
Glodemaris Lizarzabal Main Trimmer    
Juan Pagan Mid Mast    
Javier Rivera Headsail Trimmer    
Carlos Rosario Captain    
Janice Viera Runners    
HablandoClaro (Hobie 16)
Guillermo Sosa-Bayon 20    
Hayronman (IC 24)
Juan Moline    
Heineken (Hobie 16)
Francisco Figueroa    
Ivana (J 30)
Ivan J Rodriguez Captain    
Jalapeño (Optimist)
Osvaldo DeLeon PUR5815  
Kuliagus (IC 24)
Mari Bonnet    
La flecha (Laser 4.7)
Jesus Alvarez    
Laser (Laser)
Juan Perdomo PURJP3  
Laser (Laser)
Ramon Gonzalez    
Laser (Laser)
Agustín Lázaro-Lugo PURAL1  
Lazy Dog (Melges 32)
Sergio Sagramoso    
Magnificent 7 (J 27)
Paul Davis ISV7    
Memo Style (Optimist)
Jose Mendez    
Metheor (Soling)
Juan C. Gaztambide    
Mi Amorcito Lindo (Laser 4.7)
Sofia Rivera    
Millennium 2 (Chalana 24)
ISMAEL BONET ECHEVARRIA    
Mini Cachondo (J 70)
Jose Teixidor PURMT1  
Nuclear Cat (Hobie 16)
Carlos Garcia    
Ocean Potion (IC 24)
Jeff Dykstra    
Mike Finley    
Optimus (Optimus)
Gian A. Alvarez    
Orion (IC 24)
Robbie Ramos    
Orlando (Hunter 216)
Enrique Colon Main Trimmer    
Carla Ferrari Headsail Trimmer    
Laura Perez Headsail Trimmer    
Manuel Pérez    
Panchito (Optimist)
Francisco De Mari    
Pia (Laser 4.7)
Patricia Corujo    
Por Fin 7 (IC 24)
Fernando Irizarry    
Rose (Beneteau 423)
Guillermo Mulet    
Salpico (Optimist)
JOAQUIN LOPEZ    
Sapito (Optimist)
Jóse Arturo Díaz    
Sembrador (IC 24)
Ramon Gonzalez    
Sencillo (Optimist)
Sebastián Casellas    
Smile and Wave (Melges 32)
Miguel Beltran Offside trimmer    
Meg Hislop Mast 247254Y USAMH76  
Marty Kullman Main Trimmer 148325U USAMK30  
Ian Liberty Tactician 286477J USAIL7  
Gretchen Ortiz Bowman 700380U USAGO17  
George Polish Pitman    
Alex Shafer Headsail Trimmer    
Jaime Torres Helm    
Soca (Melges 32)
Luis Juarbe USALJ20  
Spanish Fly (First 30E)
Daniel Roman    
SunBum II (J 80)
Angel M Ayala 349554H    
Sunfish (Laser 4.7)
Gregg Fyffe    
Taina (IC 24)
Eric Tulla PURET4  
Tinglar (J 35)
Frank Inserni    
Titerito (J 80)
Rafael Calderon PUR495    
Tranquilain (Hunter 216)
Seven Rossy    
Windy Cat (Hobie 16)
Arnaldo Claudio    
Yaredly Del Mar (Jeanneau Sun Fizz)
Edgard Hernandez    
Y-Sailing (Optimist)
Rafael Tirado    
Y-Sailing (J 92)
Tiuna Benito Mast    
Yoyo Berrios    
Yoyo Berrios Skipper    
Ryan Grant Tactician    
Lina Kitos Pit    
Petros Kitos Strategist    
Sergio Marrero Headsail Trimmer    
Carlos Matta Bow    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy