|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
As You Wish (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Tom Dawson |
Main Trimmer |
|
USATD99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Nuechterlein |
Offside trimmer |
189210S |
USAPN25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ross Nuechterlein |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARN23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Prophit |
Pit |
|
USATP25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hunter Ratliff |
Other |
289553I |
USAHR9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Sherry |
Tactician |
160429L |
USARS40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Simon |
Mast |
269659N |
usaas54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Simon |
Owner |
336696L |
USADS208 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Terpstra |
Bow |
|
Usabt24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Big Electric Cat (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jason Clark |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJC161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marc Crutcher |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMM137 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Cummings |
Helm |
347394j |
USAMC97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Cummings |
Watch Captain |
|
USAMC99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mickey Hoy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff Keenan |
Pit |
|
USAGK37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Knestrick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARK64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin McNeill |
Bow |
|
USAKM102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kent Picknell |
Mast |
|
USAKP38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Pollack |
Tactician |
|
USARP30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carrera (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Glenn Currin |
Headsail Trimmer |
410563P |
USAGC29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Dillier |
Bow |
|
USAJD211 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Dittus |
Pit |
|
USARD126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Glover |
Mid Mast |
|
USADG118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Lovasco |
Mast |
|
USAML137 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Pokorny |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USADP64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Spearin |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJS194 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rod Spearin |
Helmsman |
|
USARS113 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chantey (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Chris Baubie |
Mast |
|
USACB205 |
|
|
|
Jim Baubie |
Owner |
664816F |
USAJB258 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan DaMaren |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADD131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Graessle |
Grinder |
|
USALG53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cheryl Newton |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACN36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathryn Repicky |
Bow |
|
USAKR50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Repicky |
Bow |
|
USALR41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Randy Repicky |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARR138 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blay Schoenherr |
Tactician |
|
USAES86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Scott |
Bow |
|
USACS261 |
Group 1 |
|
|
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John Baxter |
Strategist |
184993I |
USAJB11 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Bird |
Owner |
207941 |
Usamb83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Foster |
Tactician |
254531p |
USAMF6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elke Liewald |
Pit Assist |
|
USAEL54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Lumsden |
Mast |
|
USASL91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Marcus |
Bow |
|
USAJM332 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger McBride |
Pit |
201125C |
USARM |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Neill |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAAN12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Wurtzebach |
Owner |
208005L |
USACW64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gail Force (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Michael Duker |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMD116 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Duker |
Helm |
186451X |
USARD115 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Fife Jr. |
Bow |
|
USABF52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Fife Sr. |
Main Trimmer |
|
USABF53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Gooch |
Bow |
|
CANCG7 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sebastion Gouin-Davis |
Bow |
|
USASG90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Lockhart |
|
|
USAAL49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Wenzler |
Main Trimmer |
194571Z |
USAPW34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bret Zimmerman |
Headsail Trimmer |
651910M |
USABZ6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grizzly (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Charles Bayer |
Other |
161426K |
USACB58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
AL DeClercq |
Tactician |
215986G |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Robert Declercq |
Medic/Doctor |
163871X |
USARD29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Henderson |
Pitman |
|
USAWH51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Jones |
Grinder |
|
USATJ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Maxwell |
Mast |
255822T |
USADM41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Thomas |
Bowman |
|
USAKT9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Clune Walsh III |
Other |
181960T |
USACW65 |
Group 1 |
|
|
La Buena Vida (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Cyril Augier |
Mast |
|
FRACA31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Bletcher |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CANSB23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Drescher |
Bow |
185075Z |
USAGD5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Dunn |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAGD56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Gilbride, Jr. |
Owner |
321967Y |
|
|
|
|
Paul Maurer |
Mast |
|
USAPM154 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Mmarcolini |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sebastien Mucherie |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
FRASM31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Vickers |
Main Trimmer |
149027V |
USATV18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Manitou (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John Burke |
Helmsman |
246643X |
USAJB225 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Burleson |
Runners |
|
USATB142 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Champion |
Main Trimmer |
300355K |
USAWC58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Dean |
Bow |
|
USAHD24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
ryan farrell |
|
|
usarf68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Austin Kana |
Tactician |
257680f |
USAAK97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Nampa |
Pit |
|
USAMN51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristopher Potzman |
Mast |
|
USAKP16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Molly Radtke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Thompson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Natalie J (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Tom Beebe |
|
353798K |
USATB105 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Goeff Kimmel |
|
|
USAGK14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip O'Niel III |
|
144357U |
USAPO7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip O'Niel IV |
Co-Skipper |
|
USAPO9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Otenbaker |
Mast |
|
USAMO40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Curt Rozelle |
|
|
USACR39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Rozelle |
|
|
USAFR3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
RJ Wolney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARW27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patriot (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Wally Cross |
Tactician |
|
USAWC26 |
Group 3 |
|
|
John Hill |
Mast |
370902K |
USAKS69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Klaasen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJH266 |
Group 1 |
|
|
J Klaasen |
|
|
USAJH266 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brandon Noland |
Bow |
|
USABN25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Scheibner |
Main Trimmer |
USADS131 |
usads131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Sharpe |
Owner |
370902K |
USAKS69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christina Williams |
Pit |
|
USACW90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Danielle Altmin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jarrett Altmin |
Helm |
672083W |
USAJA55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Bagemihl |
Bow |
|
USACB88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Brasier |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASB139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Camarda |
Tactician |
268129Y |
USAAC69 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Adam Godlewski |
Headsail Trimmer |
USAAG74 |
USAAG74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Kaufman |
Main Trimmer |
671070Y |
USAJK141 |
Group 1 |
|
|
(Michael) Bart Korbel |
Other |
729079Q |
AUSMK11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Larson |
Mid Bow |
273623Q |
USAJL24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tango (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alex Bott |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAB166 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Dillenburg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAD92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carlos Gonzalez |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACG118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sergey Lobanov |
Mast |
728252F |
RUSSL7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Norris |
Helm |
314571w |
USACN6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Debbie Norris |
Navigator |
|
USADN18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cristina Petrea |
Pit |
|
USACP112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Silviu Petrea |
Mid Bow |
|
USASP97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Sipiora |
Offside trimmer |
|
USASS216 |
Group 1 |
|
|
April Yi |
Bow |
|
USAYY1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tequila Mockingbird (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jason Aardema |
Bow |
|
Usaja56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Duhon |
Owner |
397624D |
USACD46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Glover |
Pit |
|
USAMG128 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Hyla |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJH133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Perry Lewis |
Main Trimmer |
|
Usajl135 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Meade |
Offside trimmer |
|
Usarm123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Rohde |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMR70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Smith |
Mast |
397624D |
USACD46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Wasserbaech |
Mid Bow |
397624D |
USACD46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
War Chant2 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
GEORGE ANDALUZ |
Pit |
|
CANGA12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
BILL BAISDEN |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWB86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Barrett |
Grinder |
|
USAEB99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
BRUCE CLARK |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
UABC117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Franczuk |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usapf52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthur J. LeVasseur |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAL70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Mowbray |
Bow |
|
USAJM406 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Reid Stromberg |
Helm |
350820j |
USARS239 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Weather Edge III (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Andrew Casazza |
Mast |
|
usaac98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Chrzanowski |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAEC69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Collins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJC206 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Holley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADH170 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan McNaboe |
Mid Bow |
|
USARM74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Suzanne Scoville |
Main Trimmer |
|
USASS161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Truman |
Bow |
|
USART42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Walton |
Tactician |
665353O |
USAJW123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colt Weatherston |
Owner |
183496E |
USACW89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zingara (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Stephen Bardon |
Main Trimmer |
|
CANSB17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allison Hobson-Wardell |
Mid Bow |
|
CANAH26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Kerr |
Pit |
|
CANJK8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Law |
Mast |
|
CANKL5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian McKay |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CANBM21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Mclorie |
Bow |
|
CANSM25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff Moore |
Tactician |
|
USAGM6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Reid |
Helmsman |
|
CANRR5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Zaluski |
Medic/Doctor |
|
CANCZ1 |
Group 1 |
|
|