2015 Marblehead-to-Halifax Ocean Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Actaea (Hinckley B 40)
Constance Cone Watch Captain 224416M USACC25 Group 1  
Michael M Cone Skipper 288866O USAMC24 Group 1  
George Fallon Watch Captain 280614k USAGF18 Group 1  
Peter Jensen Main Trimmer 671819T USAPJ32 Group 1  
Rex Miyashiro Mast USARM157 Group 1  
Stewart Rose Bow USASR39 Group 1  
W. Stanley Sneath Navigator USAWS14 Group 1  
Richard Walls Headsail Trimmer USARW137 Group 1  
Airborne IV (Beneteau 50)
Michael Coady Medic/Doctor CANMC26 Group 1  
Graham Eisenhauer Helm CANGE10 Group 1  
David Greenwood Grinder CANDG15 Group 1  
Edward Greenwood Navigator CANEG4 Group 1  
Peter Greenwood Headsail Trimmer CANPG9 Group 1  
William Greenwood III Skipper CANWG4 Group 1  
William (Will) Greenwood IV Bow CANWG1 Group 1  
Alexander O'Connor Grinder CANA08 Group 1  
Michael O'Connor Watch Captain CANM01 Group 1  
Eric Smith Bow CANES17 Group 1  
David Stanfield Watch Captain CANDS30 Group 1  
Phil Wash Spinnaker trimmer CANPW5 Group 1  
Alibi (J 120)
Stephen Fisk Helm USASF14 Group 1  
Gardner Grant Co-Skipper 202682S USAGG6 Group 1  
Bailiwick (Blue Jacket 40)
Grove Baker Watch Captain   Group 1  
Oliver Darroch Other   Group 1  
Roger Echols Skipper 734588X    
Rob Hoyt Watch Captain 711490Y USARH47 Group 1  
Joseph Mencarini, Jr. Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Black Pearl (J 120)
Angus Buchanan Grinder   Group 3  
joe carey Other   Group 1  
Mike Carey Other   Group 1  
Heather Douglas Pit   Group 1  
John Kirtpatrick Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Katrina Leighton Bow   Group 1  
Ross Leighton Owner 51450    
Terry Shannon Pit   Group 1  
Scott Taylor Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Bluebird (Migrant 45)
Harry Bird Skipper 393721T USAHB26 Group 1  
Thomas Brothers Other 738718U   Group 1  
Jack Frost Main Trimmer 650725T   Group 1  
Dick Hoxsey Navigator 742759R USARH151 Group 1  
Matt Libby Medic/Doctor 743745Y   Group 1  
Ed Remillard Watch Captain 388887v USAER38 Group 1  
Catch 22 (Swan 48CR)
Andrew Lippman 355682F USAAL35  
Chaotic Flux (J 120)
Brian Barone Pit   Group 1  
James Chen Skipper 711750W   Group 1  
Will Faison Headsail Trimmer USAWF42 Group 1  
Michael Greenwell Mid Bow   Group 1  
Trevor Harney Watch Captain USATH84 Group 3  
Patrick Heneghan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ridge Turner Other   Group 1  
Kevin Ward Navigator   Group 1  
Christopher Dragon (Sydney)
Ed Bahen Captain   Group 3  
Lawrence Cutler Watch Captain 671786z usalc39 Group 1  
Larry Fox Navigator 163764X USALF7 Group 1  
Jonathan Howland Chef USAJH217 Group 1  
Max Lopez 320797A   Group 1  
Steve Minninger Watch Captain USASM84 Group 1  
Andrew Weiss Skipper 352216l   Group 1  
Ben Wilkinson Mid Bow USABW17 Group 1  
Josh Wilus Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Cilista (J 130 SD)
Peter Chandler Tactician 133659W USAPC54 Group 1  
Benjamin Eberle Bow USABE16 Group 1  
Daniel Eberle Watch Captain USADE21 Group 1  
Jeffrey Eberle Skipper 112700A USAJE40 Group 1  
Leif Fixen Headsail Trimmer USALF13 Group 1  
Rebecca Hurd Bow USARR74 Group 1  
William Jacobson Helm 342528R usawj12 Group 1  
Joseph Kelly Spinnaker trimmer USAJK72 Group 1  
David Sipes Headsail Trimmer USADS106 Group 1  
Phil Smith Main Trimmer 705395K USAPS75 Group 1  
Crazy Horse (Baltic 50)
Daniel Barry Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Matthew Ferlotti   Group 1  
Steve Gleason Main Trimmer usasb3 Group 1  
Kevin Malloy Mid Bow 742763W USAKM131 Group 1  
Kevin McLaughlin 661457T USAKM118 Group 1  
Sean McLaughlin USASM138 Group 1  
Evan Sampou Chef   Group 1  
Marty Teixeira Headsail Trimmer USAMT53 Group 1  
Matt Wordell Staysail trimmer USAMW113 Group 1  
Dawn Treader (Swan 48 MKII)
Lawrence Cohen Skipper 112993X USALC16 Group 1  
Michael Crowley Tactician USAMC51 Group 1  
Deviation (J 120)
Sean Christie Pit   Group 1  
Geoff Dalzell Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Cam Fraser Navigator   Group 1  
Rob Maclean Mast   Group 1  
Daniel MacMillan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Stu McCrea Skipper CANSM38 Group 1  
India White Pit Assist   Group 1  
Jason White Bow   Group 1  
Dragon Glass (Class 40)
Will Apold Captain   Group 1  
David Flynn Tactician USADF68  
Eagles Dare (J/111)
Jonathan Green 335430P USAJG68 Group 1  
Russ Hancock Tactician USARH129 Group 1  
Evolution (Aerodyne 38)
Rob Bent Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Gus Kirk Grinder   Group 1  
Eben Moulton Owner 220475P    
Robert Redding Other usarr131 Group 1  
David Robinson Other 377724C   Group 1  
Albert Roth Co-Skipper xxxx   Group 3  
James Thomson Strategist   Group 1  
Robert Veltman Watch Captain   Group 1  
james watson Navigator 290059S USAJW75 Group 1  
Nick Wilkins Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Gallant (NAVY 44 MK II)
John Bantle Mid Bow   Group 1  
Erik Derecktor Skipper 729757T USAED44 Group 1  
Matthew Finley Navigator USAMF78 Group 1  
Joshua Forgacs Other USAJF118 Group 1  
Lauren Larar Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Drew Moore Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Nate Pearson Helm   Group 1  
James Reynolds Helm   Group 1  
Austin Rhodes Bow   Group 1  
Scott Ward Strategist 686804y   Group 1  
Garnet (X 412)
Ed Bruenjes Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Joe Grenier Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Brad Johnson Bow   Group 1  
Jim Leonardi Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Joe Naroski Captain 265509U    
George Pawle Mast 203082O USAGP17 Group 1  
Grey Ghost (ZAAL 38 Cust)
Rick Bisgyer Mid Bow None none Group 1  
John Foster, IV Watch Captain None USAJF142 Group 1  
Philip Parish Skipper 253905P USAPP8 Group 1  
Theodore Parish Navigator USATP10 Group 1  
Thomas Stoner Watch Captain USATS169 Group 1  
Phillip Valliant Mid Bow None USAPV10 Group 1  
GryphonSolo2 (Class 40)
Joe Harris 206829X USAJH200  
Dave Rearick Grinder 715530U USADR58 Group 1  
Hafa Adai (J 109)
Joel Bland Navigator USAJB151 Group 1  
Tyler Fitzsimmons Watch Captain   Group 1  
Eric Hakanson Spinnaker trimmer 651445W USAEH83 Group 1  
Tom Hickey Main Trimmer usath93 Group 1  
Eliot Shanabrook Skipper 235287C    
Reid Shanabrook Bow 692293R    
Hakuna Matata (Cal 39 TM)
Chris Andrews Captain 670496R USACA9  
Ronald Bettencourt Navigator 672844X USARB144 Group 1  
John Clauson Watch Captain 672863P USAJC185 Group 1  
Kevin Marr Helm 698439X CANKM29 Group 1  
Dan Miner Watch Captain 671442u USADM183 Group 1  
Harrier (J 35)
Andrew Childs Runners   Group 1  
William (Roby) Douglas Bow   Group 1  
Ben Maloney Main Trimmer CANBM29 Group 1  
Evan Oulahen Bow CANEO2 Group 1  
Ann Petley-Jones Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Evan Petley-Jones Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Peter Sargeant    
Helms Deep (Soto 40)
Jacob Elliott   Group 3  
Cameron Haley    
Eric Hill Navigator   Group 1  
Jonathan Macintosh Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Craig Noakes Watch Captain   Group 1  
Nathan Reece Watch Captain    
Mike Sutton    
Rob Weld Tactician    
Illicit (First 44.7 SD)
Warren Brodie Watch Captain   Group 1  
Andrew Luke Chaulk Other   Group 1  
George Chisholm Watch Captain   Group 1  
Steve De Belie Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Karen Dexter Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
James Luther Bow   Group 1  
James Rafuse Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Michael Simms Navigator   Group 1  
Ed Steeves Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Keewaydin (Tartan 41)
William Bannan Chef   Group 1  
Jon Clapp Navigator   Group 1  
Dan May Watch Captain   Group 1  
Jack May Skipper 187266D   Group 1  
Jillian May Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Reifeiss Strategist 293957   Group 1  
Kinsale (P 36-2)
Dave Campbell Navigator    
Evan Campbell Other   Group 1  
Robert Cheney Watch Captain   Group 1  
Allen Eddy Skipper 375856H    
Richard Lawrenson Tactician   Group 1  
MacIntosh (Custom Cartwright)
Bart Bies Navigator   Group 1  
Michael Cullen Watch Captain   Group 1  
Heather Greenough Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Durk Steigenga Captain   Group 3  
John Wager Mast   Group 1  
Kevin Williams Watch Captain   Group 1  
Miss Red (Valiant 50)
Ivan Batanov Watch Captain USAIB19 Group 1  
Heather Flemming Headsail Trimmer CANHF2 Group 1  
Brian O'Farrell Navigator USABO3 Group 1  
Austin O'Toole Navigator USAA026 Group 1  
Dennis O'Toole Captain 721259T USADO28  
Jonathan O'Toole Helm USAJO86 Group 1  
Nanuq (Sabre 426)
Jerry Latell Watch Captain 393555b Usajl87 Group 3  
Kelly Otoole Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Cobb Main Trimmer 179866N USAJC248 Group 1  
Glenn Doncaster Captain 686048W USAGD50  
Greg Dupier Tactician 652328T USAGD13 Group 1  
Bob Fleck Watch Captain 212906K USARF26 Group 1  
Matthew Newborn Watch Captain USAMN44 Group 1  
Alex O'Toole Watch Captain   Group 1  
Oakcliff Farr 40-Black (Mod. Farr 40)
Casey Brown Headsail Trimmer 364074Y USACB165 Group 1  
Keith Davidson Watch Captain   Group 1  
Dwight Greenhouse Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Gunn Mast    
Jacob Henley Bow   Group 1  
Colin Kennedy Main Trimmer USACK45 Group 1  
Zachary Mull Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Hobie Ponting Navigator USAHP26 Group 1  
Max Seebeck Chef   Group 1  
Conrad Volle Pit USACV15 Group 1  
Oakcliff Farr 40-Blue (Mod. Farr 40)
Ingrid Adamsons Pit Assist 716890S   Group 1  
Ivy Binns Pit 674620Z USAIB15 Group 1  
David Blanchfield Watch Captain   Group 3  
Alec Caterson Bow 673464P USAAC126 Group 3  
John Colburn Captain 730830V USAJC235 Group 3  
Austin Colpaert Bow   Group 1  
Justin Corso Mast   Group 1  
Ethan Johnson Headsail Trimmer 687663W    
Chris Kennedy Chef Usack50 Group 3  
Samuel Tobio Spinnaker trimmer 720254u   Group 1  
Pandora (C&C 115)
Stuart Bliss CANSB12 Group 1  
Peter Bromley Skipper 262555U CANPB21 Group 1  
Gary Edwards Helmsman CANGE5 Group 1  
Rob Gosse Bow   Group 1  
Fred Guptill Chef    
Richard Lavoie Pit CANRL13 Group 1  
Alex MacAdam Grinder    
Jono Reid Bow CANJR11 Group 1  
Razor's Edge (Sabre 362)
Muriel Anderson Chef USAMA73 Group 1  
John Day Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dixon Duffet Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Frank Kendall Skipper 245801o   Group 1  
Tim Knowles Other 218568G USATK29 Group 1  
Resolute (J 44)
Jim Bowe Headsail Trimmer    
Milton Calder Strategist 670722Y    
Geoffrey Emanuel Tactician    
Philip Hussey Mast   Group 1  
Thomas Hussey Bow 314160o    
Tim Hussey Navigator 650752V   Group 1  
Fred Madeira Skipper 362478C USAFM17  
John Madeira Mid Mast 362482Y    
Nick Madeira Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Resolute (J 122)
Gregg Carville Other   Group 1  
Scott Miller 315474Z usadm74  
Saga (J 130)
Eleni Asimacopoulos Bow   Group 1  
Davy Crowell Other   Group 1  
Gordon Hay Mast   Group 1  
Brian Jacob Watch Captain   Group 1  
Kris Kristiansen Navigator 292425Q   Group 1  
Brian Schwartztrauber Helm   Group 1  
Sarah (X-41)
Toby Halsey Main Trimmer USAAH9 Group 1  
Dexter Holaday Bow USADH59 Group 1  
Todd Johnston Pit Assist 225914R USATJ6 Group 3  
Benjamin Manning Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Gregory Manning Skipper 300073J   Group 1  
Max Neubelt Mast   Group 1  
James Phyfe Strategist 184063T USAJP127 Group 1  
Connor Sexton Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Saraphie (Whitby 42)
Brian Blanchard Tactician   Group 1  
Jeff Courish Navigator   Group 1  
Michael Gillis Bow   Group 1  
Bruce Hancock Skipper    
Mark MacPhail Runners    
Dave Nelis Watch Captain    
Sea Smoke (Bavaria 38)
Emmanuel Comtois Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Evans Skipper   Group 1  
Allan MacDonald Pit   Group 1  
Andrew Sargeant Navigator CANAS17 Group 1  
Taylor Widrig Chef   Group 1  
Sedna (Hunter 45cc)
Greg Kyle Skipper    
Martin Kyle Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Owen McDermott Watch Captain    
Susan Paul Watch Captain    
Selemat (McCurdy & Rhodes)
Jeffrey Barrows Watch Captain   Group 1  
Colin Clarke    
John Clayman Tactician    
Dave Fraizer Watch Captain   Group 1  
Charles McManus Other   Group 1  
Ronald Rossetti Owner   Group 1  
Duncan Todd Grinder    
Dick Tracy Other USART9 Group 1  
Shinnecock (J 120)
Cam Bowdren Bow   Group 1  
David Chinea Mast   Group 1  
Tarrant Lomax Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
James Praley Skipper 197209W USAJP7 Group 1  
Michael Praley Grinder 372638x USAMP41 Group 1  
James Praley III Watch Captain   Group 1  
Tom Schubert Navigator 194070T USAES31 Group 1  
Shout (Farr 40)
John Caunter Helm USAJC96 Group 1  
John Chuang Owner 401331G USAJC136 Group 1  
Alan Frith BERAF1 Group 1  
Tim Galligan    
Bobby Martin    
John Moran Main Trimmer 111850J USAJM24 Group 1  
Colin Paterson Headsail Trimmer USACP80 Group 1  
David Regan USADR124 Group 1  
Jack Slattery Tactician 298389R USAJS40 Group 3  
Tod Yankee Bow USATY5 Group 1  
Slide Rule (First 44.7)
Scott Bearse 152587Z USASB37  
Jeffrey Garran Watch Captain USAJG162 Group 1  
Gretchen Hibben Pit USAGH67 Group 1  
Carter Holliday Spinnaker trimmer 200380J USACH13 Group 1  
Alison puleo Other 686402g usaap90 Group 1  
Michael Puleo Headsail Trimmer 240472O USAMP82 Group 1  
Emily Shanley-Roberts Runners 676195G USAES104 Group 1  
Charles Welsh 389509g   Group 1  
Snow Cat (Freedom Cat Ketch)
Tristan Doherty Helm   Group 1  
David Forness Helm   Group 1  
John Hope Helm 714515P USAJH347 Group 1  
Ross Merchant Navigator   Group 1  
Daniel Sherman Chef   Group 1  
Bart Snow Owner 338900U   Group 1  
Spookie (Carkeek HP 40)
Steve Benjamin Skipper 101374L USASB  
Nathan Fast Pit 345884I USANF4 Group 1  
Gijs Gunnemann Navigator    
Luke Lawrence Runners USALL38 Group 3  
Ben Quatromoni Captain USABQ1 Group 3  
Matt Reynolds Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Chris Williams Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Stormy Weather (Swan 44)
Frank Cirii Watch Captain USAFC23 Group 1  
Peter Fletcher Headsail Trimmer Aus03pf Group 1  
John Groskoph Headsail Trimmer 220504B USAJG210 Group 1  
dan hoffman Medic/Doctor USADH147 Group 1  
Jason Maher Other 238912W USAJM160 Group 1  
Mike Maholchic 227605r usamm249  
william mcquillian   Group 1  
Twila Rosiewich Bow CANTR6 Group 1  
Thomas Shaw Watch Captain 671224J USATS135 Group 1  
Survenant (J 111)
Pierre Bernier Main Trimmer CANPB25 Group 1  
Claude Boulet Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Marcel côté Skipper canmc32 Group 1  
Shawn Cox Headsail Trimmer CANSC21 Group 1  
Jamie Ernst Bow   Group 1  
Sylvain Gagné Mid Bow CANSG16 Group 1  
Alexander MacMillan Navigator CANAM16 Group 3  
Temptress (Taylor 41)
Dan Faria Watch Captain 121608G USADF8 Group 1  
John Gowell Skipper 323809R USAJG172 Group 1  
Matt Gowell Headsail Trimmer USAMG91 Group 1  
Dexter Hoag Watch Captain 234918U USADH118 Group 1  
Bob Hunte Pit 333706O    
Mark Sertl Staysail trimmer 286353A USAMS Group 1  
Don Watson Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Charlie Willauer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tenacious (NAVY 44 MK II)
Brandt Clemons    
Luke Dodds Pit   Group 1  
Frankie Emanuele Navigator   Group 1  
Conor Hickey Headsail Trimmer USACH163  
Robbie LaGuardia Bow   Group 1  
Jackson Niketas 720339S USAJN62  
Jacob Plumb Watch Captain USAJP214 Group 1  
Ken Schneider Watch Captain   Group 1  
Christian Sorenson Offside trimmer    
Rob Thyberg Mast   Group 1  
Tiara (Cape Dory 36)
Jeff Benagh Watch Captain   Group 1  
Bob Dugan Navigator    
Jeffrey Giles Watch Captain    
John Ring Owner USAJR208  
Ticonderoga of Greenwich (l. Francis Herreshoff)
Benjamin Dawson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Demetri Day Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lisa Esposito Other    
Sue Fellingham Chef   Group 1  
Scott Frantz Skipper 157774g    
Mike Horton Main Trimmer 157652Z USAMH163  
Rob Hull Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
William Hull Grinder    
Jim Parker Navigator    
Jim Parker Navigator   Group 1  
Bowen Teuscher Other   Group 1  
Nathaniel Wilson Other    
Triage (Tripp 41)
John Behen Navigator 711620G USAJB331 Group 1  
Angela Earley Owner 734767P USAAE27 Group 1  
Stephen Ormsbee Other 711089W USASO38 Group 1  
Andrew Savage Other USAAS61 Group 1  
Brendan Savage Bow 668928S USABS148 Group 1  
Doug Savage Watch Captain USADS66 Group 1  
Timothy Savage Skipper 659340Y USATS39  
David Washbourne Other USADW135 Group 1  
Triple Lindy (Swan 44 MK II TM)
Patrick LaRoche Tactician   Group 1  
John Mackay Bow CANJM15 Group 1  
Sean McDermott Helm CANSM16 Group 1  
Joseph Mele Captain 318165B USAJM8 Group 1  
Donald Newhouse Chef USADN43 Group 1  
John O'Brien Navigator USAJO24 Group 1  
Kent Paisley Pit CANIP1 Group 1  
Pete Ramsdale Helm BERPR1  
Patrick Slattery Bow USAPS49 Group 3  
Robert Trainor Headsail Trimmer CANRT9 Group 1  
Valiant (Twelve Metre)
Richard (Rick) Bridges Bow    
Ralph Carlton Main Trimmer 10990SU   Group 1  
Tom Eddy Grinder   Group 1  
Gary Gregory Navigator 197375H USAGG48 Group 1  
Douglas Halsted Medic/Doctor    
George Halsted Grinder   Group 1  
Charles (Cutter) Herlihy Watch Captain   Group 1  
Hugh Huleatt Mast   Group 1  
William Mann Other   Group 1  
Robert (Bob) Munro Pit   Group 1  
Andrew Reiley    
James Steadman Grinder   Group 1  
Ken Steadman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Glenn Walker Watch Captain WA280 Group 3  
Doug Zurn Headsail Trimmer USADZ11 Group 1  
Wandrian (Taylor 41)
Patrick Lea Bow CANPL5 Group 1  
Don MacKenzie Grinder   Group 1  
Dan McQuinn Navigator CANDM38 Group 1  
Adam Roy Grinder CANAR16 Group 1  
David Roy Watch Captain CANDR17 Group 1  
Graham Roy Grinder   Group 1  
Paul Roy Watch Captain CANPR13 Group 1  
D. William Tucker Skipper CANWT3 Group 1  
Mathieu Wilson Grinder CANMW22 Group 1  
Warrior Won (Xp44)
Paul van Dyke Staysail trimmer usapv6 Group 3  
Peter Carpenter Main Trimmer USAPC35 Group 1  
Andres de Lasa Medic/Doctor USAAD96 Group 1  
HL DeVore 314113H USAHD4 Group 1  
Doug Lynn 118654Z USADL14 Group 1  
Elizabeth Hale Rodriguez Bow 400230C USAER74 Group 1  
Roland Schulz Spinnaker trimmer 243568Z USARS69 Group 1  
Christopher Sheehan Owner 734053Z USACS259 Group 1  
Christopher Simon Runners   Group 1  
Ryan Zupon Watch Captain 308431T USARZ5 Group 1  
Wild Thing VI (Beneteau 42S7)
Greg Hammond Skipper   Group 1  
Liz Hammond Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Nicole Hammond Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rob Isnor   Group 1  
Keith Skiffington Watch Captain   Group 1  
Matt Walker Bow   Group 1  
Andrew Watts Navigator   Group 1  
WISC (J 109)
Andrew McNeill Mast   Group 1  
Thomas Nicholson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Carlisle Norwood Watch Captain   Group 1  
Benjamin Rafuse Navigator   Group 1  
Paul Rafuse Skipper CANPR15 Group 1  
Mike Wilson Headsail Trimmer CANMW28 Group 1  
X-Dimension (C&C 43 Custom)
Eric Brown Watch Captain   Group 1  
Scott Dynes Skipper 684778U   Group 1  
Anja Hohmann Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ola Kalinowska Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Herbert Mehnert Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Strubbe Navigator   Group 1  
Lisa Sukharev-Chuyan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Maxim Sukharev-Chuyan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Zenyatta (Gunboat 62)
Jonathan Bush Owner   Group 1  
Jeff Butler Pit   Group 1  
Chris Davis Pit   Group 1  
Sumner Fisher Mid Bow   Group 1  
Dirk Johnson Navigator USADJ08 Group 3  
Owen Johnson Captain   Group 3  
Jonathan McDevitt Bow   Group 1  
Rives Sutherland Watch Captain   Group 3  
Brianna Theriault Pit   Group 1  
Paul Warneke Pit   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022