|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
1093 (J 22) |
|
Robert Martensson |
|
652301F |
|
|
|
|
1371 (Etchells) |
|
Ken Womack |
|
234996I |
USAKW38 |
|
|
|
Africa (J 70) |
|
William Felder |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Alex Steele |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Stocke |
Skipper |
342874a |
USAWS73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Annie (Etchells) |
|
Gary Gilbert |
|
224952v |
usagg13 |
|
|
|
Aquaholiks (J 70) |
|
August Hernandez |
Headsail Trimmer |
389883T |
USAAH26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jorgen Johnsson |
Co-Skipper |
715649R |
USAJJ16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Johnsson |
Owner |
201751K |
USAMJ12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue O'Neil |
Bow |
223233J |
USASO16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arrow (J 80) |
|
Nizar Abuzeni |
Skipper |
668621A |
|
|
|
|
Mark Berens |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Kenyon |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Mathewson |
Helm |
735885U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
At-Tack (J 105) |
|
Pete Baker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Eng |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dennis McCloud |
|
271818R |
USADM95 |
|
|
|
Duane Moore |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Porter |
Main Trimmer |
|
usadp87 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Debbie Tekavec |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paige Wisdom |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aunt Jean (J 35) |
|
James/Jerry Sagerholm/Christofel |
|
188268i |
|
|
|
|
Avenger (J 30) |
|
Bruce Airey |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Igor Bazarov |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy George |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
David Johnson |
Helm |
667518N |
|
|
|
|
Geoff McHenry |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Rowe |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Skilton |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Svoboda |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Pete Tollini |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Avita (J 30) |
|
George Watson |
|
118462x |
|
|
|
|
B Squared (J 70) |
|
Bryan Cameron & Brian Elliott |
|
237068B |
USABC27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Carr |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
brian elliott |
Helm |
198690L |
USABE2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Lawrence |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAEL53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bad News (J 22) |
|
Mike Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bang Ding Ow (J 70) |
|
Peter Mcchesney |
Other |
262401f |
usapm130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Snyder |
Other |
|
USASS6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shane Zwingelberg |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USASZ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bash (J 24) |
|
Isabel Anderson |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Calhoun |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandy Cross |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Medlin, Jr. |
|
218323R |
|
|
|
|
Jeff Woodard |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Bat IV (J 105) |
|
Andrew Kennedy |
|
365406s |
USAAK35 |
|
|
|
Bebop (J 30) |
|
Brad Blash |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Costello |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Barry Deren |
Mast |
|
USABD52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Drew |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Janie Gittleman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Rutsch |
Skipper |
180025F |
USARR44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Poncie Rutsch |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ricardo Ventura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Wienold |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Better Mousetrap (J 105) |
|
Cathy Cotell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACC146 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Grealy |
Pit |
118436V |
USAMG120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Johnson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAEJ3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Mark |
Tactician |
199421y |
usamm24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Putnam |
Skipper |
118436V |
USARP97 |
|
|
|
Ted Sensenbrenner |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blind Squirrel (J 80) |
|
Bill Blank |
|
276050T |
|
|
|
|
Blue Skies (Etchells) |
|
Michael Champion |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMC169 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Emre Kalaycioglu |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Kiely |
|
187741A |
|
|
|
|
Boat (Farr 280) |
|
Justin DaMore |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJD24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ian Gordon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Johnson |
Headsail Trimmer |
273155T |
canaj1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Markel |
Helm |
129818A |
USAWM63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Neal |
Pitman |
|
USAAN19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Breakaway (J 105) |
|
John Burns |
Bow |
|
CANJB52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn Byus |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Gardner |
Headsail Trimmer |
406060S |
USAJG182 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Hinds |
|
127246U |
USARH75 |
|
|
|
Terri Sawyer |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Villani |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJV61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brotherly (J 70) |
|
Kyle Comerford |
|
343698g |
|
|
|
|
Bruce Jenner (J 70) |
|
Andy Elder |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USAAE10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Noel |
Chef |
658880E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Raven |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Bruiser (J 22) |
|
Jonathan Phillips |
|
652197U |
|
|
|
|
Bruschetta (J 70) |
|
Mauricio Santa Cruz |
|
|
BRAMS4 |
|
|
|
Bump in the Night (J 35) |
|
Maury Niebur |
|
144085V |
USAMN9 |
|
|
|
bump... (J 30) |
|
Pam morris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BZing (J 35) |
|
Travis/Steal Travis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAN 550 (J 70) |
|
Matthew Christie |
Tactician |
|
CANMC21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoffrey Dalzell |
|
|
CANMC21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spencer Dalzell |
|
|
CANMC21 |
|
|
|
Stu McCrea |
|
|
CANSM38 |
|
|
|
Caramba (Etchells) |
|
Jose Fuentes |
|
187272C |
USAJF46 |
|
|
|
Catapult (J 70) |
|
Joel Ronning |
|
710712R |
USAJR127 |
|
|
|
Celerity (Beneteau 473) |
|
Roger Coney |
Offside trimmer |
2328866b |
|
|
|
|
Doug Kay |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dean Lands |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Holly Lash |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Russ Matijevich |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chaos (J 30) |
|
Lee Buress |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Armelle deLaforcade |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Phil Heldrich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Preston |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Riina |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Talbott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Zohr |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cheeky Monkey (S2 7.9) |
|
Caroline Garrett |
Mid Mast |
711537H |
USACG103 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Newborn |
Tactician |
688264V |
USAMN44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex O'Toole |
Bow |
|
USAAO23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Julie Ann Wash |
Headsail Trimmer |
732484W |
|
|
|
|
Paul & Julie Ann Wash |
|
698021R |
|
|
|
|
Chessie (J 105) |
|
Collin Jones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Church Key (J 80) |
|
Jesse McKnight |
|
690961P |
USAJM254 |
|
|
|
Clean Execution (Etchells) |
|
Michael Gavin |
|
363484C |
USAMG124 |
|
|
|
Guy Gurney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guy Rittger |
Bow |
715951X |
USAGR15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cloud Nine (J 70) |
|
Bruno Felix |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Phil Haegler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Kamilar |
|
|
USASG65 |
|
|
|
Marcelo Kroeff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coalition (J 70) |
|
Charley Kowalyshyn |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Dina Kowalyshyn |
|
153112e |
|
|
|
|
Kaylee Schwitzer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Britton Steele |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Committed (J 22) |
|
Chris Gaffney |
|
245872C |
|
|
|
|
Jenny Gaffney |
Bow |
295022P |
|
|
|
|
Warren Richter |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Cool J (J 80) |
|
Mark Fitzgerald |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
IRLMF16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Holger Hinsch |
Mast |
244051N |
GERHH4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Kraus |
Helm |
689222N |
GERAK13 |
|
|
|
Eric Mentzell |
Tactician |
222348P |
USAEM13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Corner of Sanity and Madness (J 22) |
|
Eric Haneberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Josberger |
Bow |
|
USADJ25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Junge |
|
177410P |
USACJ12 |
|
|
|
Courageous (J 80) |
|
Gary Panariello |
|
309455D |
|
|
|
|
Crash (J 105) |
|
Andrew Cherner |
|
737356S |
|
|
|
|
Barry Dwyer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABD15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Lerner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seth Morell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Murphy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cuore Di Leone (J 111) |
|
Tony Culotta |
|
196706W |
|
|
|
|
Danely (Alberg 30) |
|
David cooper |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Fell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
troy fitrell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Havas |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Danger Mouse (J 70) |
|
Taz Coffey |
|
688042v |
USATC96 |
|
|
|
DarkHorse (J 111) |
|
David McCreight |
|
672796R |
USADM226 |
|
|
|
Dazzler (J 70) |
|
Allan Terhune, Jr. |
|
238003m |
USAAT13 |
|
|
|
Defiant (S2 7.9) |
|
Wayne Baumgartner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Caison |
Owner |
196051U |
|
|
|
|
Jenny Caison |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Cowles |
Helmsman |
1021551 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clare Mamerow |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Monaca Noble |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Derecho (J 70) |
|
Bert Collins |
Spinnaker trimmer |
117732S |
USABC2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Golden |
Skipper |
215402H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Golden |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Neil Sullivan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USANS45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Distant Passion (J 105) |
|
Jon Corless |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mary Justine Geraghty |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Macdonald |
Helm |
|
BERJM1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Roach |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Walter Smith |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Watson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GBRPW72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
DogHouse (J 105) |
|
Thomas Carter |
Mast |
369698W |
USATC93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Craig |
Main Trimmer |
|
usajc172 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Morrison |
Chef |
|
Jm371 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthur Libby, tom Carter |
|
225683B |
USAAL30 |
|
|
|
Stanley Welle |
Mast |
|
USASW59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Down the Line (J 70) |
|
Dave Manheimer |
|
280535O |
|
|
|
|
Dragonfly (J 80) |
|
Chris Johnson |
|
339684N |
|
|
|
|
Eagles Wings (J 80) |
|
ben smith |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
David Smith |
Main Trimmer |
308598N |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Smith |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Zak Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Eagles Wings (J 70) |
|
John Gottwald |
|
275862D |
USAJG150 |
|
|
|
Ekas (J 22) |
|
Ernest Ayukawa |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Ipe |
Helm |
729035S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Johanna Rodriguez |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Farley Will |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eleven (J 80) |
|
Scott Allan Jr. |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Bert Carp |
|
206319Q |
|
|
|
|
Seamus Duffy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Richards |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Salley Wood |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Emotional Rescue (J 80) |
|
Christof Stahel |
|
662710K |
|
|
|
|
Eowyn (J 70) |
|
Marie Granger |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Granger |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Camden Winkelstein |
Helm |
318796Q |
USACW126 |
|
|
|
Peter Winkelstein |
Owner |
264861Z |
USAPW59 |
|
|
|
Fahrvergnügen (Cal 25) |
|
Laura Adam |
Pit Assist |
716157V |
|
|
|
|
Marcus Adam |
Pit Assist |
716157V |
|
|
|
|
Steven Milby |
Skipper |
732383X |
|
|
|
|
Tom O Farrell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Olson |
Bow |
743391U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Family Truckster (J 80) |
|
Clarke McKinney |
|
151994A |
USACM76 |
|
|
|
Firebrand (J 105) |
|
Andrew Arola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Christman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Danegger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Davis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
527 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shirley Franko |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Slabaugh |
|
713684Z |
|
|
|
|
Steve Weiss |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christine Zebrowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FKA (J 80) |
|
Les Beckwith |
|
322930N |
|
|
|
|
Flojito Y Cooperando (J 70) |
|
Erik Brockmann |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Julian Fernandez Neckelmann |
|
|
MEXJF |
|
|
|
Bill Hardesty |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Willem Van Waay |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWV6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Froya (J 105) |
|
Sarah Angell |
Pit |
|
USASA20 |
|
|
|
Mitch Bennett |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMB127 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakley Jones |
Bow |
|
USAOJ1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Lawrence |
Headsail Trimmer |
652344X |
USACL85 |
|
|
|
Daniel Lawrence |
Helm |
|
USADL42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kris Wilson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Full Circle (J/42) |
|
Paul Mikulski |
|
665823 |
|
|
|
|
Full Monty (J 70) |
|
Denis Hope-Ross |
Tactician |
|
IRLDH39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Kistler |
Mast |
|
USASK89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Latane Montague |
|
192675A |
USAJM385 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Galatea (Dufore) |
|
Norman Gold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gladiator (J 24) |
|
Matthew Goushy |
|
688633K |
|
|
|
|
Gnixe (J 70) |
|
Chip Steiner |
Bow |
710796X |
usacs225 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kabler Steve |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usask19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Vickers |
|
|
usawv11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Vickers |
|
|
usajv62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Godspeed (J 22) |
|
Robin Clark |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
James McKenna |
Skipper |
654523E |
|
|
|
|
Pete McKenna |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Megan McNeilly |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Goofyfoot (J 70) |
|
John Wilsey |
|
108497H |
|
|
|
|
Gotcha (Farr 30) |
|
Keith Carew |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Cochran |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Alon Finkelstein |
Helm |
298922E |
|
|
|
|
J.R. Maxwell |
Tactician |
220141C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jenn Millar |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke Shingledecker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nan Walker |
Pit |
17989Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grace (Beneteau Oceanis 45) |
|
Marc Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gromit (J 80) |
|
Jimmy Praley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlequin (Cal 25) |
|
Leo Surla |
|
207910P |
|
|
|
|
Heat Wave (J 111) |
|
Gary Weisberg |
|
3632240 |
USAGW49 |
|
|
|
Horizon (S2 7.9) |
|
Greg Dupier |
Tactician |
652328T |
USAGD13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Fleck |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Laurie Frye |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
kevin lineberger |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Hot Toddy (J 22) |
|
Chip Carr |
Strategist |
268851F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Ryan |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Todd |
|
119705T |
|
|
|
|
Hotticket (J 22) |
|
Sandy Adzick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Kirkpatrick |
Spinnaker trimmer |
363266Y |
|
|
|
|
Pete Sutch |
Spinnaker trimmer |
2302830 |
USAPS112 |
|
|
|
Vicky Tai |
Bow |
714191V |
|
|
|
|
Infectious Smile (J 30) |
|
Monica Arnold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heather Ersts |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sheila Keen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tristan Keen |
Skipper |
713987k |
|
|
|
|
Tom Miller |
Main Trimmer |
|
USATM117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kobel Price |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Sanderson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Shoemaker |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Curt Wells |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Inigo (J 105) |
|
Jim Konigsberg |
|
276739 |
USAJK61 |
|
|
|
Insatiable (J 30) |
|
Josh Alspector |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Anderson |
|
186257B |
|
|
|
|
Jim Burdick |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Crowe |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Leonard |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Claire Martin |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Lynn McClaskey |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ari Schragger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trevor Voegele |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ingrid werber |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Tonya White |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Invictus (Jeanneau Sun Fast 3600) |
|
Ted Ruegg |
|
388825H |
USAER58 |
|
|
|
Jester (J 105) |
|
Matthew Alsobrook |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Bethell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugh Bethell |
Skipper |
170160I |
|
|
|
|
Jason Cusick |
Bow |
686285F |
USAJC270 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Madeleine Schroeher |
Other |
|
USAMS268 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karin Smith |
Pit |
|
USAKS112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Woolen |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jezebel (J 80) |
|
Chris Lindsay |
|
212216F |
|
|
|
|
Dan Prucnal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Prucnal |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Prucnal |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joint Custody (J 70) |
|
Jake Doyle |
Runners |
287377K |
USAJD114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Wulff |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julian Associates (J 22) |
|
Brad Julian |
|
394385H |
|
|
|
|
Colin Robertson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Schubert |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Junior (J 70) |
|
Tim Finkle |
|
|
USATF49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Goller |
Mid Mast |
|
USAJG18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Schwabe |
Chef |
|
USACS236 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Suitor |
|
666741N |
USAJS103 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kinetic (J 111) |
|
Robert Stein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Latika (Alberg 30) |
|
William Woodford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laughing Gull (Alberg 30) |
|
Bill Carter |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Flagler |
Headsail Trimmer |
661958 |
|
|
|
|
David Hankey |
Main Trimmer |
710314j |
|
|
|
|
Ali Kishbaugh |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mathews Pierson |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rich Wiles |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leading Edge (J 70) |
|
Todd Hiller |
|
185058Y |
USATH8 |
|
|
|
lil Grizzly (J 70) |
|
Chuck Bayer |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Bayer, III. |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Henderson |
Pitman |
|
USAWH51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Clune Walsh III |
Other |
181960T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lil' Puffy (J 22) |
|
James Rawlings |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Skinner |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Wilson |
|
700045V |
|
|
|
|
LinGin (Alberg 30) |
|
Glen Becker |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Larson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Garrett McWilliams |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Meyer |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Palmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Williams |
|
198982O |
|
|
|
|
Love Shack (Cal 25) |
|
Fred Atwood |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Seth Bloom |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Barton Goldenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Nathan |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Forrest Wilhoit |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mach 5 (Farr 30) |
|
Clay Bartel |
Main Trimmer |
120767Q |
USACB24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Beck |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sophia Clap |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Hartman |
Skipper |
711844C |
USAEH64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Michie |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan O'Connell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Quigley |
Bowman |
|
USAJQ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maggie (J 35) |
|
Peter Scheidt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Make Mine A Double (Etchells) |
|
Jeff Borland |
|
126912P |
USAJB8 |
|
|
|
Mango (J 80) |
|
John Chiochetti |
Spinnaker trimmer |
703249W |
USAJC135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Freeman |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Fridley |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Galloway |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Mangano |
|
258132U |
|
|
|
|
Maniac (S2 7.9) |
|
Kate Ferris |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAKF42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cheryl Harvey |
Skipper |
310706G |
USACH126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patricia Katz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Kvistad |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Melch |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Patty Soliozy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Lou (J 30) |
|
Joel Aronson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Stan Carroll |
Bowman |
697706w |
USASC126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Gaston |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Clark Hoffman |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Lovendusky |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen McGill |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Maximón (J 70) |
|
Paul Cannon |
Owner |
125201D |
USAPC36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Carlo |
Bow |
|
344284 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Julian Fraize |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Hays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medicine Man (J 35) |
|
John Flanigan |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leo Gracie |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Hardin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Hilbert |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Kohlerman IV |
Helm |
192025K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles F Kohlerman,III |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Silverman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tina Welch |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meltemi (J 80) |
|
Joanna Haaland |
|
|
USAJH323 |
|
|
|
Mike Hobson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon King |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Meiser |
Watch Captain |
|
USAJM155 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mirage (J 105) |
|
Lewis/ Salvesen |
|
168518Z |
|
|
|
|
Miss Trixie (Farr 30) |
|
Dylan Stewart |
|
373412N |
|
|
|
|
Mo' Money (J 22) |
|
Victor Snyder |
|
183307m |
|
|
|
|
Mojito (J 70) |
|
Catharine Evans |
|
672563Q |
USACE29 |
|
|
|
MONKEY DUST (Tripp) |
|
Craig & Dotty Saunders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moxie (J 70) |
|
Cole Allsopp |
Captain |
286564f |
USACA46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Allsopp |
Watch Captain |
286563E |
USAJA48 |
|
|
|
Brendan Healy |
Medic/Doctor |
265217S |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nick Martin |
Chef |
237925z |
USANM11 |
|
|
|
Mummbles (J 70) |
|
Brad Kauffman |
|
263487D |
USABK27 |
|
|
|
MUSE (J 70) |
|
Joe Bardenheier |
Helm |
|
USAJB185 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stu Johnstone |
Chef |
|
usasj6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Powell |
Chef |
|
usasp92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emory Williams |
|
|
usaew57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
My Sharona (J 111) |
|
George Gamble |
|
332448T |
USAGG60 |
|
|
|
Navega Racing (J 70) |
|
Kurt Winkelmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norboy (J 70) |
|
Melissa Grim |
Skipper |
|
USAMJ52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Olshesky |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nordlys (J 109) |
|
Patrick Bloomstine |
Headsail Trimmer |
322037L |
|
|
|
|
Laura Browning |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USALB57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Christie |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARC18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alicia Massey |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Powers |
Mid Mast |
|
USATP43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Schwartz |
|
390987H |
USABS92 |
|
|
|
Eli Schwartz |
Bow |
|
USAES64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bradford Webster |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABW75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Occams Razor (J 70) |
|
John Moran |
Tactician |
111850J |
USAJM24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Nagao |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patricia Pletcher |
Strategist |
USAPP42 |
USAPP42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Walt and Tricia Pletcher |
|
212912I |
USAWP9 |
|
|
|
Outlaws (J 80) |
|
Charles Lynch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Derick Lynch |
|
139654D |
|
|
|
|
Ryan Lynch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Maurer |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Peregrine (J 105) |
|
Jared Ackers |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Alisch |
|
702559W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Carruth |
|
191298B |
|
|
|
|
Linsley Carruth |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Cory McNamara |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Rachael Moloney |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peregrine (S2 7.9) |
|
Chris Exley |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
bill foye |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Roger Kuebel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
scott ross |
Main Trimmer |
352682Z |
|
|
|
|
Bart Welden |
|
671048R |
|
|
|
|
Phoenix (J 70) |
|
Dan bowman |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Felner |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Firey |
|
281443P |
Usapf34 |
|
|
|
Jeff Robbins |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pied Piper (J 70) |
|
Victor Diaz de Leon |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dan & Gannon Troutman |
|
704481V |
USADT69 |
|
|
|
John Wallace |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJW90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Playmaker (Etchells) |
|
Alan Kelly |
|
253805O |
|
|
|
|
Pogo (J 30) |
|
Robert Lossing |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Lutz |
Skipper |
712632K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Suzanne Lutz |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Shea |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Slojkowski |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Karen Stelle |
Headsail Trimmer |
377284J |
USAKS99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Werner |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
R80 (J 80) |
|
Will & Marie Crump / Thomas Klok |
|
207193A |
|
|
|
|
Roger Kagan |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rag Doll (J 30) |
|
Katherine Bardelman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Steve Bardelman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Dolan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Fabian |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Fenlon |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Frye |
Pit |
|
37252 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Bill Harris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Lundahl |
|
684353s |
|
|
|
|
Jock McKinley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJM257 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fiona Saunders |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Brad Yetman |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ramrod (Farr 30) |
|
Rodrick Jabin |
|
259444d |
|
|
|
|
Rarity (J 70) |
|
Marty McKenna |
|
295774I |
USAMM163 |
|
|
|
Rascal (J 80) |
|
Susan Adams |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASA46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristen Berry |
Tactician |
293716u |
USAKB4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Crispin Robinson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GBRCR60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Scandurra |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USALS92 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Lucy Thomson |
Helm |
359156G |
|
|
|
|
Ratchet (J 22) |
|
Jessica Bennett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Porter Kavle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lydia McPherson Shambarger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Pline |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Podlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raven (Farr 30) |
|
Mike Kayusa |
|
694565p |
|
|
|
|
Reach Around (J 70) |
|
Thomas Bowen |
|
140629L |
USATB91 |
|
|
|
Rebel Yell (J 35) |
|
Peter Buchan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Buckley |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Colman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Conlon |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Joel Hamburger |
|
187740Z |
|
|
|
|
Michael Nelson |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Valliant |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Phillip Valliant |
|
|
PV19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
RESOLUTE (J 109) |
|
Francis Albert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rhumb Punch (Farr 30) |
|
John and Linda Edwards |
|
123005B |
JE57 |
|
|
|
Rimette (J 70) |
|
John Brim |
|
198990O |
USAJB95 |
|
|
|
Collin Leon |
|
268583K |
USACL28 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ronin (Cal 25) |
|
Peter Sheils |
|
654806S |
|
|
|
|
Rosalita (J 109) |
|
Tom Compton |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cindy Gamble |
Mid Mast |
|
USACG120 |
|
|
|
Robert Gamble |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rachel Gregor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARG86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Hanson |
Tactician |
|
USAKH50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Hanson |
|
234199D |
|
|
|
|
Susan Hanson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Razzook |
Bowman |
|
USAAR104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rug Burn (J 22) |
|
Terry Flynn |
|
109473b |
|
|
|
|
Running Wild (J 70) |
|
Brett Davis |
Main Trimmer |
185047v |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David Hiebert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John MacCausland |
Captain |
165900n |
USAJM31 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Vessella |
|
108448Y |
|
|
|
|
Rush (J 109) |
|
Bill Sweetser |
|
229960F |
USABS61 |
|
|
|
Rush Hour (J 24) |
|
Mark Donovan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill FitzGerald |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly FitzGerald |
Mast |
2867571 |
USAKF32 |
|
|
|
Pat FitzGerald |
Helm |
169057D |
|
|
|
|
Justin Taubman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Zankel |
Bow |
289251d |
|
|
|
|
Sail22 fäle (J 70) |
|
Ed Furry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105) |
|
Laura Johnson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Mucci |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASM132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Santa |
|
207626u |
USADS97 |
|
|
|
Joe Titus |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerard VandenBerg |
Tactician |
303126J |
USAGV10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill York |
Bow |
711594H |
USAWY4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
School's Out (J 70) |
|
John Aras |
|
145932T |
USAJA81 |
|
|
|
Scooby (J 22) |
|
J.R. Maxwell |
|
220141C |
|
|
|
|
Sea Bags Sailing Team (J 70) |
|
Geoff Becker |
|
177204P |
USAGB25 |
|
|
|
Laura Beigel |
Bow |
379466n |
USALB62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Loe |
|
|
USAJL48 |
|
|
|
Will Welles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seabiscuit (Farr 30) |
|
Lindsay Bartel |
Pit Assist |
|
USALB26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rich Bowen |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ted Haaland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin McNeil |
|
166984J |
|
|
|
|
Ginny Mininger |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Seth Mininger |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Scott |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Second-2-Nun (Alberg-30) |
|
Harry Gamber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serenity (Dufour 36) |
|
Frank McGowan |
|
654966X |
|
|
|
|
Shake & Bake (J 22) |
|
Keith Amelotte |
Headsail Trimmer |
734336Z |
|
|
|
|
Kevin Coughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Wehr |
|
242553Q |
|
|
|
|
Shenanigans (J 80) |
|
Bill & Shannon Lockwood |
|
272299E |
|
|
|
|
Simply Irresistible (J 70) |
|
Glen Gault |
|
260130K |
|
|
|
|
Brent Ruhne |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
George Szabo |
|
224455t |
usags9 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Bill Wiggins |
Headsail Trimmer |
240866U |
USAWW12 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sirena (J 24) |
|
Joseph Buonasera |
Skipper |
730804R |
|
|
|
|
Chris Fischer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Hemmert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Miranda |
Tactician |
|
USAMM269 |
|
|
|
Steven Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skimmer (Alerion Express 28) |
|
Jack & Marti Detweiler |
|
165174X |
|
|
|
|
Skybird (Alberg 30) |
|
Michael Nikolich |
|
311965V |
|
|
|
|
Solstice (J 22) |
|
Natalie Burls |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Sherri Korpella |
Bow |
742713S |
|
|
|
|
David Neal |
Main Trimmer |
742713S |
|
|
|
|
David Waiting |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
some respect (J 80) |
|
Mark Coughlin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Downes |
Mast |
|
USAJD223 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Harrison |
|
209309U |
|
|
|
|
Philip Smith |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Soul (J 70) |
|
David Koski |
|
104657t |
|
|
|
|
Spaceman Spiff (J 24) |
|
Pete Kassal |
|
260469V |
|
|
|
|
Greg Lindvay |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Isaac Merrit |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Ross |
Bow |
305205J |
|
|
|
|
Bill Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Spice (J 70) |
|
Holly Graf |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liam Kennedy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bryan Moon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Scala |
Mast |
|
USAKS124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Strukus |
|
|
USACS19 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Will Wagner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elle Wells |
Other |
690405A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sport (J 70) |
|
Mark Wagner |
|
|
usamw121 |
|
|
|
SSA Juniors (J 22) |
|
Nick Papadopoulos |
Tactician |
704951U |
|
|
|
|
Harrison Reisinger |
Helm |
716415R |
|
|
|
|
Max Ryder |
Headsail Trimmer |
704191x |
|
|
|
|
Noah Strother |
Bow |
743263W |
|
|
|
|
Stacked (J 80) |
|
Ramzi Bannura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Still Messin' (Farr 280 ) |
|
Adam Esselman |
Helm |
675142X |
USAAE22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Garrett Falls |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Harmen Rockler |
Headsail Trimmer |
380474W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Sullivan |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADS186 |
Group 1 |
|
|
T-Bone (J 35) |
|
Bruce Artman |
|
293244T |
|
|
|
|
Tea Dance Snake (J 70) |
|
Peter Bowe |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Jenner |
|
687255P |
USATJ26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Mann |
Bow |
|
USAMM305 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike McNamara |
|
672153y |
USAMM270 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tenacious (J 105) |
|
Carl / Scott Gitchell / Gitchell |
|
373254V |
USACG41 |
|
|
|
The J-Team (J 24) |
|
Mark Rivera |
|
370700G |
|
|
|
|
The Jug 4 1 (J 22) |
|
Chris Doyle |
|
122646O |
USACD34 |
|
|
|
Themis (C&C 30 OD) |
|
Walt Thirion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tick Tock Croc (J 70) |
|
Richard Nesbett |
|
178145z |
|
|
|
|
Too Many Cooks (S2 7.9) |
|
Nelson Pemberton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Troublemaker (J 109) |
|
Dale Barney |
Main Trimmer |
|
usadb146 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Cardelfe |
Mast |
|
USAPC79 |
|
|
|
Eric Gordon |
Helm |
324113I |
USAEG27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marc Gordon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMG104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Taugh Lynch |
Main Trimmer |
|
USATL58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Smith |
Bow |
299392o |
USAWS78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Truckin' (J 70) |
|
Wick Dudley |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Dunn |
Bow |
|
USASD92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Jones |
Tactician |
|
USAAJ29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Meleney |
Skipper |
234596E |
USAAM139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tsunami (J 70) |
|
Todd Olds / Thomas Iseler / Preben Ostberg |
|
196132S |
USAT07 |
|
|
|
turbo tuck (J 70) |
|
Bodo & Nick von der Wense |
|
175394E |
BV2USA |
|
|
|
Unit 91 (J 70) |
|
Brian McEwing |
|
287513W |
|
|
|
|
USA 1162 (J 80) |
|
John White |
|
114973X |
|
|
|
|
USA 419 (J 70) |
|
Terry Hutchinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 69 (J 70) |
|
Joseph Colling |
|
201051D |
USAJC123 |
|
|
|
Suzie Florence |
Tactician |
|
USASW1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bev Keeler |
Bow |
|
USABK25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan McIntyre |
Co-Skipper |
281315K |
USASM177 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Moran |
Helm |
655279Y |
USAIM12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
CC Skoch |
Spinnaker trimmer |
287411T |
USACS102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vamanos / HardwareChimp.com (J 22) |
|
Jake Booth |
Bow |
38833H |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David McBrier |
|
264985I |
|
|
|
|
Melissa Trost |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
VAYU (J 80) |
|
David Andril |
|
275186E |
|
|
|
|
Katie Andril |
Bow |
319328A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Fafoutis |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eastman Lewis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Potvin |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Veloce (J 105) |
|
James L. Collins |
Pit |
697967W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Angelo Guarino |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAG80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Martin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Massey |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Masur |
Helm |
223163O |
USAMM202 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Richline |
Spinnaker trimmer |
742880R |
USAJR163 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Velocity (J 111) |
|
Martin Roesch |
|
696050P |
|
|
|
|
Ventus (J 22) |
|
Jennifer Bickford |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Gelo |
Captain |
221602C |
|
|
|
|
Jason Goscha |
Spinnaker trimmer |
314924s |
|
|
|
|
VitaminJ (J 70) |
|
Jim Dasilva |
Chef |
|
USAJD35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shannon Johnson |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USASJ30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Johnson |
Offside trimmer |
|
USATJ24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Small |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USACS232 |
Group 1 |
|
|
What! (J 22) |
|
John Ambis |
Bowman |
313058r |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn Brown |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Imperato |
|
686367Y |
|
|
|
|
Whirlwind (Etchells) |
|
Christopher Brady Billy Fink |
|
243573W |
|
|
|
|
White Cap (Cal 25) |
|
Timothy Bloomfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wild Child (J 70) |
|
Henry Filter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wild Horses (J 80) |
|
Kent Bartlett |
|
709679W |
USAKB100 |
|
|
|
Wind River (J 105) |
|
Claire Coleman |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Coleman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Elert |
Skipper |
235113J |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Gunlycke |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Henry |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Barbie Klik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcel Klik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Windependent (J 35) |
|
Masci- McGonigle |
|
320399Y |
|
|
|
|
Windrider (J 80) |
|
Dave Koepper |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Maurer |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
john POTVIN |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Walsh |
Helm |
188666k |
|
|
|
|
Winter (Tartan 101) |
|
Nathan Gorenstein |
|
249120R |
|
|
|
|
ZEPHYR (Cal 25) |
|
Marty Adkins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Anthony |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
David Hoyt |
Skipper |
143871V |
|
|
|
|
Dale Jacobson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phil Rost |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|