|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
15296 (Lightning) |
|
Geoff Becker |
|
177204P |
USAGB25 |
|
|
|
15445 (Lightning ) |
|
Matt Fisher |
|
163799I |
|
|
|
|
378 (J 70) |
|
Michael Hettel |
Co-Skipper |
223103C |
USAMH145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Sandstrom |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJS323 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Schaefer |
Helm |
190815m |
usajs322 |
|
|
|
ACS (A Class) |
|
Pete Merrifield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Africa (J 70) |
|
William Felder |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Rachel Silverstein |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Darby Smith |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jud Smith |
Owner |
120803B |
USAJS195 |
|
|
|
After You (Mark I) |
|
John Gardner |
|
686628N |
|
|
|
|
ALZYK (S2 7.9) |
|
AL Wolczyk |
|
186917A |
|
|
|
|
Apex (Melges 24) |
|
Kent Picknell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Back Off (Soverel) |
|
Tony Barrett |
Skipper |
406363Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bandit (sonar) |
|
Andrew & Melissa Fisher |
|
298175J |
usaaf4 |
|
|
|
Bay Wolf (S2 9.1) |
|
John Brennan |
Helm |
139290D |
86274 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Camp |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Chavez |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJC130 |
|
|
|
David Kulju |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aslan Sweeney |
Headsail Trimmer |
736176G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Vincent |
Strategist |
396645G |
USASV18 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Brian Wassmuth |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dan Winters |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bazinga (J 70) |
|
Kristen Berry |
|
293716u |
USAKB4 |
|
|
|
Blue moon (Lightning) |
|
Philip Lange |
|
275611Q |
|
|
|
|
Blue Steel (Melges 24) |
|
Chris Beisner |
Pit |
703605n |
Usacb173 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Bennet |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Glover |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan McGraw |
Skipper |
697825T |
USADM161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Zember |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
BobSled (VX One) |
|
Robert Bilthouse |
|
244336R |
|
|
|
|
Brass Ring IV (C&C 33 Mk II) |
|
John Christman |
|
685836V |
|
|
|
|
Brio (Melges 24) |
|
Manfred Schmiedl |
|
200610Y |
USAMS214 |
|
|
|
Brou Ha Ha (Ensign) |
|
Marshall Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tina Clark |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kia Srisirikul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bucephalus (J 70) |
|
Andrea Krasinski |
|
255692F |
USAAK79 |
|
|
|
Justin Schuldt |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJS320 |
|
|
|
Buckaroo (J 24) |
|
David Ogden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Building A (J 70) |
|
Joshua Goldman |
|
233104E |
USAJG198 |
|
|
|
CAN 835 (Sonar) |
|
Paul Tingley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catapult (J 70) |
|
Joel Ronning |
|
710712R |
USAJR127 |
|
|
|
Commando (VX One) |
|
Andrew Walford |
|
353594E |
USAAW55 |
|
|
|
Cowbell (A Class) |
|
woody cope |
|
110835 |
|
|
|
|
Decorum (Melges 24) |
|
Will Howard |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Pesch |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hunter Ratliff |
|
289553I |
USAHR9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Ratliff |
|
289552H |
USAMR135 |
|
|
|
Alex Simon |
Other |
269659N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Double Down (Henderson 30) |
|
Neal Burns & Robert Hobbs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Down The Line (J 70) |
|
Kristen Berry |
|
293716u |
USAKB4 |
|
|
|
el Presidente (A Class) |
|
Bailey White |
|
668639Q |
|
|
|
|
Endurance (Ensign ) |
|
Peter Kogut |
|
2425510 |
|
|
|
|
EVO2 Barracuda (A Class) |
|
Bill Vining |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Family Circus (J 29) |
|
Robert Wetmore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fearless Frog (Ensign) |
|
Dennis Denninger |
Skipper |
305958D |
|
|
|
|
dave kelly |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff miller |
Mast |
720589T |
|
|
|
|
Feff (A Class) |
|
jeff meyers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fire & Ice (J 105) |
|
Clint Arlington |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Brown |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Cussins |
|
190465S |
|
|
|
|
Ann Duce |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly Ferro |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKF47 |
|
|
|
Graham Hulan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Morris |
Spinnaker trimmer |
720837R |
|
|
|
|
Firewater (Melges 24) |
|
Bill Becker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JA Booker |
Spinnaker trimmer |
255127r |
USAJB |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Haynie |
|
183785E |
USAGH26 |
|
|
|
Jane Millican |
|
661746O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
First Wind (CSY 44) |
|
Art Cupps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flash Rider (VX One) |
|
Christina Norris |
Tactician |
298841G |
|
|
|
|
Michael Norris |
Co-Skipper |
298841G |
|
|
|
|
R.Anthony Norris |
Co-Skipper |
298841G |
|
|
|
|
Flying Circus (Lightning) |
|
Mark Allen |
Other |
242239P |
|
|
|
|
Alexander Lavelle |
Spinnaker trimmer |
668290x |
USAAL76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stever Varnum |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
FOB (Lightning) |
|
W. Stuart Nickerson |
|
684114W |
|
|
|
|
Freedom (Ensign) |
|
Al Almeida |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Ellen Fiore |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Al Humphers |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Claudia Nable |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Thomas |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Green Dolphin (Ensign) |
|
Eric Beshore |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carl Porter |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Lionel Sanders |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Joel VerPlank |
Skipper |
331516k |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hallspars Barracuda 2 (A Class) |
|
Mark Herendeen |
|
273338U |
usamh34 |
|
|
|
Hermes (Melges 24) |
|
Tony Stanley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Honey Badger (J 24) |
|
Travis Odenbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70) |
|
Trey Sheehan |
|
338674J |
USAJS77 |
|
|
|
Hot Mess (Melges 24) |
|
Rob Britts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Combs |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ali Deese |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
William Icely |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hillary Noble |
Bow |
257408v |
USAHN11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hot Stuff (Hobie 33) |
|
Julia Fuller |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
daniel goldman |
Watch Captain |
|
USADG76 |
|
|
|
fred Goldman |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew grzybowski |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
paul jaros |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jocelyn Saxon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJS307 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Shaner |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
I'd Rather Be Lucky (Lightning) |
|
Laura Jeffers |
|
123279V |
USALJ12 |
|
|
|
Will Jeffers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Imagine (VX One) |
|
Andrew Walford |
|
353594E |
USAAW55 |
|
|
|
In God We Trust (A Class) |
|
Joseph Bello |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Intrepid (J 40) |
|
Mario Fioramonte |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Suzanne Hooper |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Hooper |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Ludlum |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Macke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Alison Matherly |
Bowman |
188292I |
|
|
|
|
Art Nordlinger |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Riding |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Russo |
|
279531B |
|
|
|
|
Susan Russo |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
J-Peas (J 24) |
|
Paul Anstey |
|
|
132992Y |
|
|
|
Just Add Water (Melges 24) |
|
Roger Counihan |
|
686231T |
USARC92 |
|
|
|
Kobra (J 24) |
|
Thomas Kane |
|
166389I |
|
|
|
|
Last Year's Model (A Class) |
|
Bob Orr |
|
662573L |
|
|
|
|
Lifted (J 24) |
|
Evan Oulahen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Evan Petley-Jones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
lil' Grizzly (J 70) |
|
Charles Bayer |
|
161426K |
USACB58 |
|
|
|
Little Wing (Ensign) |
|
Paul Auman |
Pit |
702437R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Bouchard |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Gahles |
Bow |
728821V |
|
|
|
|
Chad Tippin |
|
671705R |
|
|
|
|
Rusty Wilkerson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Long Shot (J 24) |
|
John Poulson |
|
199965P |
USAJP162 |
|
|
|
Loonatictu (J 70) |
|
R Noel Clinard |
Helm |
309375G |
USARC114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Dasson |
Other |
703241N |
USAJD205 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Holly Graf |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lud Kimbrough |
Spinnaker trimmer |
253728U |
USALK28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Madcow2 (B-32) |
|
David German |
|
194447Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matros (S2 7.9) |
|
Davis Bryant |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Bryant |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Tanner Bryant |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Bryant |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Holly Chadwick |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Gamache |
Owner |
103300X |
|
|
|
|
Mayhem (S2 7.9) |
|
David Hobbs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meltemi II (VX One) |
|
Alexander Korakis |
|
337700Q |
|
|
|
|
Mi Sueño (Morgan 44cc N/M) |
|
Ron Kinney |
Skipper |
276441W |
|
|
|
|
Holanda Manzano |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Louis Volpe |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Navega Racing (J 70) |
|
Roger Gamache |
Headsail Trimmer |
103300X |
USARG10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Winkelmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
New Wave (J 70) |
|
Martin Kullman |
|
148325U |
USAMK30 |
|
|
|
No Name (A Class) |
|
Warren Mitchell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obsession (Melges 24) |
|
Gwen Andersen |
Bow |
|
USAGA23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Forster |
Strategist |
1324470 |
USADF72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Schwarting |
Helm |
296052x |
USAGS22 |
|
|
|
P.E.A.C.K.S. (J 24) |
|
Colleen Aleksic |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Paula Bersie |
Co-Skipper |
214639U |
USAPB80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Hesbol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Kaminski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Otto |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katherine Rebmann |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paladin (J 70) |
|
Dennis Carriere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pingrrrrr (Sonar) |
|
Susan Davidson |
|
206236Q |
|
|
|
|
Mike Dowd |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dylan Heinz |
|
695041T |
|
|
|
|
Fernando Monlllor |
Tactician |
712840P |
PURFM3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alana O'Reilly |
|
|
USAAO14 |
|
|
|
Clay Smith |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
J.J. Smith |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Prime Plus (Beneteau 445) |
|
Ron Augustine |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Carter |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ashley Dryoff |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
J. P. Miller |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Corinne O'Donnell |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Rhyner |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Sharlow |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rascal (J 70) |
|
Will Welles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raven (Farr 30) |
|
Mike Kayusa |
|
694565p |
|
|
|
|
Rebel496 (S2 7.9) |
|
John Spierling |
|
186728B |
USAJS335 |
|
|
|
Rhumb Runner (Sonar) |
|
joseph scarmato |
|
351528Q |
|
|
|
|
Rhumbline (Hobie 33) |
|
Michael Elliott |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Gunnar Eriksson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Gottschalk |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Maust |
Skipper |
301654o |
USASM127 |
|
|
|
Gabby Stephens |
Mast |
|
USAGS107 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Stephens |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Rippin (Melges 24) |
|
Frank Davenport |
|
|
USAFD22 |
|
|
|
Rogue (Melges 24) |
|
Bob Kroetsch |
|
281186x |
usabk38 |
|
|
|
Ronstan Carbonate sailing (A Class) |
|
Ben Moon |
|
|
ausbm2 |
|
|
|
Salsa (Tripp 26) |
|
Michael Richardson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salt Life (Ensign) |
|
Sean Adams |
|
290019K |
USASA49 |
|
|
|
Pete Gregory |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gavin McCormack |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Smith |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sea Scouts BMW (J 24) |
|
Don St Amour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sea Scouts Ragged Edge (J 24) |
|
Don St Amour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SeaBagsJ24.com (J 24) |
|
Michael McAllister |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben McAndrew |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christina Scarfe |
Mast |
145293 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carter White |
Skipper |
198908E |
|
|
|
|
MOLLY WHITE |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
See Ya (S2 7.9) |
|
Austin jambor |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Layton Ken |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Layton Ken |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Lewin |
Tactician |
110561H |
USATL40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Millan |
Owner |
668937D |
|
|
|
|
Semper Fi (J 29) |
|
Dave Arata |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Darin Carson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Doran |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Driscoll |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Fina |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Diana Mannix |
Captain |
697458n |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Raymond Mannix |
|
697458n |
|
|
|
|
Allyson Wemple |
Bow |
318781H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ShackAttack (A Class) |
|
Ken Marshack |
|
121455L |
|
|
|
|
Sight Seeing (J 24) |
|
Todd Allen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Lindsay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kali MacGregor |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Sleeper (Catalina 41) |
|
Christopher Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Something Good (Lightning) |
|
Cameron Carlin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Chambers |
Bow |
304830O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Mauk |
Helm |
205153O |
USAWM92 |
|
|
|
Sonar (Sonar) |
|
Brian Linde |
|
110442d |
|
|
|
|
Katya Linde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kira Linde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Russick |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Still Running with Scissors (Lightning) |
|
Angie Wiggins |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Wiggins |
|
240866u |
|
|
|
|
Jordan Wiggins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Straight Up (S2 7.9) |
|
mickey gregg |
|
235023k |
|
|
|
|
Sugar Daddy (J 70) |
|
Madelyn Ploch |
|
119489K |
usamp24 |
|
|
|
Tabasco (Sonar) |
|
Holly Cullen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Lucas |
Skipper |
219689O |
|
|
|
|
Jason Samuel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Sanders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tacktick (Martin 243) |
|
michael siedlecki |
|
bc287134 |
|
|
|
|
Tainted Love (A Class) |
|
Randy Smyth |
|
143113E |
|
|
|
|
Taipan SB (J 70) |
|
Micheal Considine |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David Helmick |
Helm |
|
USADH157 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lloyd Karzen |
Owner |
310605E |
USA45LK |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rod Salazar |
Mast |
|
USAS50 |
|
|
|
The 300 (Melges 24) |
|
Steven Boho |
|
330718M |
usasb116 |
|
|
|
Tiburon (Ensign) |
|
Richard Anderson |
|
263649Z |
|
|
|
|
John Harris |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Lewis |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bob Mahin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timeless (Ensign) |
|
Chris Carroll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Carroll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Conkey |
Chef |
337038x |
|
|
|
|
Bob Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Truckin (J 70) |
|
Sean Cornell |
Tactician |
348290G |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin M |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Stocke |
Helm |
326359C |
USACS164 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Turmoil (Lightning) |
|
geoff beitner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 15202 (Lightning) |
|
Eric Oetgen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 2573 (J 24) |
|
Nevin Avila |
Headsail Trimmer |
409789S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Hood |
Other |
410567I |
|
|
|
|
Blaire McCarthy |
Mast |
391612N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bogan Whitehead |
Pit |
668369X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Wright |
Bow |
681859V |
USAEW63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 3 (J 70) |
|
Jack Franco |
|
111292N |
USAJF139 |
|
|
|
USA 318 (A Class) |
|
Patrick Burger |
|
318 |
|
|
|
|
USA 505 (Melges 24) |
|
Katie Gluskin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David King |
Skipper |
397897W |
USADK62 |
|
|
|
Chad Shakespeare |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Wallace |
Tactician |
|
USAJW90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Wallace |
Bow |
202670O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valiant (Sonar) |
|
Rick Doerr |
|
211859u |
USAAD 6 |
|
|
|
Viper (FT 10) |
|
Susan Ashley |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Burlson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Burnick |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Gehlmann |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Huff |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Pollack |
|
325946B |
|
|
|
|
Venessa Torres |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Wernette |
Chef |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Vision (Ensign) |
|
Zeke Durica |
|
115638t |
|
|
|
|
Volcano (Tripp 26) |
|
Christopher Davis |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Bruce Hall |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Holtzberg |
Pit Assist |
750876T |
|
|
|
|
Bob Kiedel |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Donald Rychel |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Rychel |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Simpson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Trias |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
VX Racing (VX One) |
|
Brian Bennett |
|
659911B |
|
|
|
|
Warrior (Tripp 38) |
|
Scott Birch |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Morten Christoffersen |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Giering |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Goulet |
Bowman |
159888R |
USAJG124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoffrey Hummel |
Headsail Trimmer |
176159B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Jarchow |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Kosempa |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Krush |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Lapinski |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leroi Lissenden |
Grinder |
263833T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Danette Szakaly |
Main Trimmer |
686755W |
USADS103 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wasabi (Farr 395) |
|
Patrick Doran |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Doran |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Hartney |
Bowman |
|
USANH17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Marks |
Co-Skipper |
215382w |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn McCormack |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
John Mcmahon |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
todd Oneill |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Rosen |
|
274712Q |
usaar25 |
|
|
|
Scott Rosen |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
White Rabbit (J 70) |
|
Dennis Fisher |
Spinnaker trimmer |
103996B |
USADF83 |
|
|
|
Steve Kiemele |
Helm |
196530U |
USASK86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Leonard |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWL36 |
|
|
|
Margaret Taylor |
Tactician |
333352Q |
USAMT51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
WildKat (J 29) |
|
Charlie Bess |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Lon Ethington |
Tactician |
151231e |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Drew Ford |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Harvey Ford |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Ford |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Meg Gimmi |
Mid Bow |
392252T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chelsae Johansen |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Trebilcock |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Vann |
Mid Mast |
178165D |
|
|
|
|
Wind Czar (J 70) |
|
Wally Cross |
|
|
USAWC26 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Lehmann |
|
225698I |
USAKM20 |
|
|
|
Kevin Meier |
Tactician |
225698I |
USAKM20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Trautman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATT59 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Wired (Farr 395) |
|
Mark Bishop |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Meredith Brown |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Clouser |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJC273 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mickey Cooper |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Funsch |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Gross |
Main Trimmer |
686756v |
USADG55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Hendrick |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rod Johnson |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Aga Kasprzak |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Kubisiak |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark McClearnon |
Navigator |
|
USAMM235 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Smith |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Allen Thomas |
Helm |
165934X |
|
|
|
|
Zhik (A Class) |
|
Mike Krantz |
|
220500X |
|
|
|
|
Zingara (Melges 24) |
|
Richard Reid |
|
|
CANRR5 |
|
|
|