2014 Labor Day Weekend - Memorial / Leukemia Cup Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Aeolus (S2 7.9)
Barry Ethridge    
Anemone (Ontario 32)
Douglas Lowe    
Anxiolytic (Hanse 370)
Michael Poulter    
Aonbharr (Soverel)
Jody Smith and Jim Cole, III    
big surprise (Abbott 36)
Jim Shink    
Blue Eyes (Ericson 35)
Patrick Hoy    
Celtic Knot (Catalina 30)
Dan Eastwood    
Chippewa (Tartan 34c)
Pamela Wall    
ENGAGER (Beneteau 40.7)
Paul/Dorothy Latham    
For Sail (Cal 25)
James Goldenbogen 219152W    
Gong Show (Soverel 33)
Kyle Griffin    
Griffin (j 35)
Paul levin    
Hope! (Bristol)
Chuck McMillan    
Irresistible too (J 120)
Gerry Hines CANGH9  
ITSAZOO (Santana 35)
James Shaw 134398c    
knot yours too (Catalina 38)
Glen drabant    
Liberty (Beneteau First 42)
Robert Bert 217064V USARB199  
Magic (Cal 25)
Jamie Shinske 139170y    
Major Detail (J-35)
William Vogan    
Marmalade (Chaser 33)
John Gallagher 317912U USAJG209  
Mattali (C&C 37)
Scott Jones 309381E    
Merry Kate (Catalina )
John Beebe    
Mind Trick (Santana 35)
Derek Jackson    
M'or Flags (T-10)
Tony Shepherd 151038J    
Moxie (Catalina 27)
Jeff Gehlmann    
Mystery (C&C 35 MK 1)
Stephen Jay 18481    
OnA Whim (Catalina 30)
Steven Jones    
Osprey (Cal 27-1)
Kenneth Forgiel 242889F    
OVERDRAFT (T-10)
Brian Cann 230415E USABC76  
Pandemonium (Santana 30/30)
Matt Troy    
Passin Thru (Santana 35)
Eric Slack / Matt Sealy 212633K    
Powwow (30 sq meter)
Jeff / Chuck Smith    
Prestige Worldwide (Cal 25)
Ian Pouliot    
Proper Villain (T-10)
Nick Ward & Greg Kinney 352062P USANW13  
Rebel496 (S2 7.9)
John Spierling 186728B USAJS335  
Rowdy (Thomas 35)
Val Saph 106712L    
Salt 'N Pepper (Cal 25)
Ginny & Pete Irland    
Saminna (pearson)
Joe Ronan Rick Kinert    
Say Uncle (Henderson 30)
Kevin Lemonds 209195g    
Sorceress (X 102)
Tom Vigrass & Steve Beeler    
Spitfire (Melges 24)
Renka Gesing Staysail trimmer    
John Marentette CANJM71  
Kevin Nichol Chef    
Split (Rogers 26)
Steve Cooper 15638    
Steelin' Gold (J 35)
William White 181687B    
Summerlee (C&C 29)
Jeffrey Thomson    
Tantrum (Santana 35)
Terry Vigrass    
Unplugged (J 111)
Tim Clayson    
viking (30 sq)
martin cole    
Viper (FT 10)
Roger Pollack 325946B    
War Chant2 (Beneteau First 36.7)
Reid Stromberg 350820j    
WickedR (Beneteau 10R)
Ron Bildfell    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021