|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Antidote (J 133) |
|
Ron Richman |
|
263199E |
|
|
|
|
Apex YCC (M.A.T. 1180) |
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Apsara (J 109) |
|
Mike Sleightholme |
|
669442E |
GBRMS82 |
|
|
|
Argo (Catalina 400) |
|
Boris Keselman |
|
777385W |
USABK78 |
|
|
|
Atalanta (J 42) |
|
Kurt Locher |
|
742427V |
|
|
|
|
Attractive Nuisance (Olson 30) |
|
Jonathan Nye |
|
200259L |
|
|
|
|
Barleycorn (Swan 42) |
|
David Fass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benita (Figaro 2) |
|
Midshipman Noah Brunner |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman John Donovan |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Jonathan Lee |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Anders Marius |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Andrew Nolan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Andrew Paine |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Black Diamond YCC (J 111) |
|
Midn. Neeko Helbich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blackcomb (J 100) |
|
Jon Yoder / Bill Gassman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bolide (C&C 40) |
|
Ned Roseberry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Borderline (C&C 35 MK3) |
|
Jonathan Asch/ Stephen Bishop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bouree (J 30) |
|
Blaine Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
byte (Sunfast 3300) |
|
Libby Alexander |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert & Libby Alexander |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Callisto (Xc-35) |
|
Mark Honorowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotte (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Roy Moss |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard West |
Skipper |
275939F |
USARW108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Dragon XI (Ker 40+) |
|
Andrew & Linda Weiss |
|
352216l |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cougar (J 160) |
|
Leonard Sitar |
|
112566Q |
USALS50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dauntless (J 112e) |
|
Arthur Hanlon |
|
685332F |
|
|
|
|
Deviation YCC (J 88) |
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
|
|
|
|
Duet (Sun Fast 37) |
|
Andrian (Andy) Lubimov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle (J 121) |
|
Steven Levy |
|
251603G |
251603G |
Group 1 |
|
|
El Diablo (Flying Tiger 10m) |
|
Robert Fryer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entropy (Bayfield Ketch) |
|
Jed Kelly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fireball (J 111) |
|
Bill & Jackie Baxter |
|
262424M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gemini (Hanse 375) |
|
James Coffman |
|
324519S |
USAJC81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Group 5 (Figaro 2) |
|
Nick/Evan Nilsen |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Hoonigan (Neka J 105) |
|
Vlad Shablinsky |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Hotspur (SunFast 3200) |
|
John Fryer |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rich Jessop |
|
299551H |
|
|
|
|
Impulse (O'Day 39) |
|
Len Di Iorio |
|
696407V |
|
|
|
|
In Theory (JPK 1080) |
|
Simon Karstoft |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Lynn |
Tactician |
|
USADL014 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter McWhinnie |
|
651223O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Wittick |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Owen Zimmerman |
Bow |
|
USAOZ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Inisharon (Lyman Morse Seguin 49) |
|
Lisl Dunlop |
Floater |
750197S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Fear |
|
294118S |
CANRF15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Urs Mueller |
Helm |
775887X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Murphy |
Alternate |
247737C |
USAJM329 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristin Murphy |
Owner |
747009B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Ward |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jules (Baltic 52) |
|
Thomas Dunn |
|
797567W |
USATD123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Loblolly (Sunfast 3600) |
|
Christian Englert |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Greene |
|
745811Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lora Ann (Express 37) |
|
Richard du Moulin |
|
113194 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucida (J 27) |
|
Barry Purcell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magic (SC52) |
|
John & Erica Corwin |
|
51552 |
|
|
|
|
Mariah (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Chris Lange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Never Settle (J 92) |
|
Robert Pogue |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Next Boat (Morris 45) |
|
Mark Ellman |
|
121423D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oh Jee !! (J 88) |
|
Nicolas Delcourt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 42) |
|
Jeff Gronning |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Russell Hirsch |
Headsail Trimmer |
798089K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nelson Mills |
Main Trimmer |
762826X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valeriya Minina |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Yuri Petunovs |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Wisdom |
|
771833R |
|
|
|
|
Trevor J Wisdom |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phantom (XP44) |
|
Wes Bemus |
Watch Captain |
|
USAWB66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Dailey |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Feehan |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lanie Ferrarone |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Ferrarone |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Milar |
Headsail Trimmer |
689755Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Millette |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Sawyer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Schoen |
|
379826J |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Tym |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rascal (Dehler 38c) |
|
Rory Cumming |
|
763642Z |
GBRRC102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Red Stripe (Flying Tiger 10m) |
|
Daniel DelBello |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sawtooth (Thomas 35) |
|
William Conron |
Nav/Tac |
780356N |
USABC139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Schmiedeck |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scylla (Dehler 46) |
|
Markus Lahrkamp |
|
699744P |
|
|
|
|
Sirius (J 33) |
|
Charles A. Taus |
|
188740B |
|
|
|
|
Skye (Farr 395) |
|
Ty Anderson |
|
275048X |
USAJA29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Soulmates (Custom Goetz 40) |
|
Adam Loory |
|
118556A |
|
|
|
|
Southern Cross (Frers 33) |
|
Brian Higgins |
|
USABH78 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Speed D8 (Evelyn 32-2) |
|
Chuck McCarthy |
|
185277D |
|
|
|
|
Speedway Boogie (Colgate 26) |
|
Chris Brady |
|
229180B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spicy (C&C OD 30) |
|
Gregg Clark Jim Grover Pete Manion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sweet Caroline (J 109) |
|
Brian Enright |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Ercole |
|
|
USACE40 |
|
|
|
AVA MANDEVILLE |
Main Trimmer |
769052U |
GBRAM135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dion Shea |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tenebrae (J 124) |
|
William Ingraham |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Texas Rose (J 100) |
|
William Komaroff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thin Man (J 99) |
|
Todd Aven |
|
654842K |
USATA4 |
|
|
|
USA 35 YCC Powder (J 88) |
|
Midshipman Ellary Boyd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Aidan Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Aiden Keister |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Adam Krzeszowski |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Grace Magee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Camden Martin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Lars Osell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vamp (J 44) |
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vicitan (Figaro 2) |
|
Ben Lilly / Jensen McTighe |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vixen (J 92) |
|
EJ Haskell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waterdog (J 109) |
|
Glenn Marck |
|
244291X |
|
|
|
|
Patrick Silvestri |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPS129 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Williwaw (Figaro 2) |
|
Ben Hunt / Jack Kirk |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zinger (J 30) |
|
Paul Zinger |
|
234170Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|