2014 Discover the Caribbean
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Mini Cachondo (J 70)
Jose Teixidor PURMT1  
Black Diamond (Oday Mariner 2&2)
Jose Manuel Pastrana 699792W    
Bolido (J 22)
Roberto L Castro Skipper    
Rene Esteves    
Erick Roura Other    
Cachondo (IC 24)
Marco Teixidor PURMT1  
Catimba (IC 24)
Ricardo Barreto 386051  
Delphis Trek (Oday Mariner 19)
Nelson Ramírez    
Fuakata/Banana Boat (IC 24)
Carlos Sierra    
Guango (Hunter 216)
Angel Davila    
HAYRONMAN (IC 24)
Juan Moline    
Julepe (J 24)
Andres Socarras    
Kick'em Jenny (Melges 32)
Sergio Sagramoso    
KQ-LO (J 24)
Pedro Fullana    
MIGDY (Sea Sprite 23)
Jeff Blacker USAJB329   Group 1  
Millennium II (Chalana 24)
Ismael Bonet Echevarria    
Millennium III (J 24)
Ismael Bonet Echevarria    
No name yet (IC 24)
Fraito Lugo    
Ocean Potion (IC 24)
Mike Finley    
Orion (IC 24)
Robbie Ramos Martin    
Robbie Ramos Martin    
Orlando (Hunter 216)
Carla Ferrari Headsail Trimmer    
Laura Perez Headsail Trimmer    
Manuel Pérez    
Por Fin 7 (IC 24)
Fernando Irizarry    
Pura Vida (Hunter 216)
Joel Santiago Veray    
Pura Vida (Hunter )
Joel Santiago Veray    
Roentgen (Freedom 30)
Ricardo Castro    
Rose (Beneteau 423)
Guillermo Mulet    
Sembrador (IC 24)
Ramon Gonzalez PURRG1  
Smile and Wave (Melges 32)
Jaime Torres    
SOCA (Melges 32)
Luis Juarbe USALJ20  
SunBum II (J 80)
Angel M. Ayala Helmsman 349554H    
Francisco Buso Headsail Trimmer    
Alexander Carrera Main Trimmer    
Jose P. Flores Mid Mast    
Wilfredo Rey Spinnaker trimmer    
Tax Return (J 24)
Carlos Feliciano    
Tortola Express (IC 24)
Colin Rathbun IVBCR1  
Tranquilain (Hunter 216)
STEVEN ROSSY    
Windy (Pearson 26)
NELSON AROCHA Headsail Trimmer    
KEVIN AROCHO Main Trimmer    
RAFAEL GARDEN Skipper   Group 1  
VALERI MADERA Mid Bow    
EDDIE TORRES Main Trimmer    
Y Sailing Team (IC 24)
Gregory Fink Owner    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022