11th Annual American Yacht Club High Performance Dinghy Open sponsored by Heineken
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
--- (F18 Capricorn)
Gregory Vadasdi    
437 (Weta Trimaran)
Toni Sacco    
Amelie (Viper 640)
Peter Fernberger 706430Y    
AMF (505)
Jonathan Wenderoth 256655c USAJW182  
B Squared (505)
Brendan Heussler    
Bad Toro (F18 Infusion)
Kenneth Madsen 693006R    
Basilisk (Viper 640)
Robert Matthews 187084E    
Bella (Weta Trimaran)
Andrew Vogel Helm    
Benchmark (505)
Henry Amthor 132838R    
Dustin Romey Chef    
Bessie (Viper 640)
Adam Trigg    
Bitten (Viper 640)
Michael Gravitt 700353Z    
Blondage (505)
Duane Delfosse 405179C    
Boat (505)
Bill Platt 676358A    
BruizA (Fireball)
Robert Austen    
Laura Malonda    
Budgie Smugglers (Viper 640)
Greg Smith    
Business Time (Viper 640)
Fletcher Boland 310497W    
Clowns & Jokers (Viper 640)
Paul Zinger    
Cookie Monster (International Canoe)
Michael Costello USAMC128  
Crash (K6)
Don Dowd    
DamnYouKofski (Viper 640)
Chris Berger Runners    
Andy Camarda 268129Y USAAC69  
Nick Kofski Helm 660205K USANK14  
Dance Commander! (International Canoe)
David Clark    
Domestic Dispute (Flying Dutchman)
Katie Coupland 653162R    
Chris Liberti    
Dragon Fire (Viper 640)
Andrew Weiss, Byron LaMotte, Jonathan Asch . 352216l    
Dragon lady (Viper)
Sara Flowe    
Jeff Hankins    
Charlotte Nutt    
Flux Capacitor (Viper 640)
Jay Rhame USAJR47  
Friar (Fireball)
Thomas Bird    
Garbage Truck (F18 Nacra Infusion)
Jeff Dusek USAJD130  
Sandra Tartaglino 253887G    
Ghost Panda (Viper 640)
Rachel Beardsley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Beardsley & David Owen Co-Skipper 149084E USAPB8 Group 1  
James Owen Bow   Group 1  
Gray Matter (Weta Trimaran)
Ben Arthur    
Grey Matter (Viper 640)
Peter Broszkowski 713264Z    
Hobie 21 (F18)
Joseph Valante 282565Y    
Honey (Weta Trimaran)
Richard Stephens 380282U    
Ingwe (F18)
Ian ray 735898X    
Jester (Viper 640)
Pierce Crosbie / Kayvan Heravi    
k5 (K6)
Eliot Beck Tactician   Group 1  
Saunders Ketcham Helm    
Katiebear (505)
Thomas Kivney 399043E    
Kokatat (505)
Andrew Buttner 221717K USAAB8  
Kookaburra (505)
David Neal 742713S    
Kwyjiboat (F18 Infusion)
Karl Funk 274819Y USAKF9  
License to Kill (505)
Matt Barry    
Live Wire (Viper 640)
Joseph Healey 676367P    
Maenad (Flying Dutchman)
Zachary White    
Max Marine (F18 Cirrus)
Anthony Boueilh Skipper CANAB  
Maxime Loiselle Tactician    
Mayhem (International Canoe)
John Kells    
Mo' Grins (Viper 640)
Dave Nickerson / Moise Solomon 199404X    
Mojito (Viper 640)
Mark Engelhardt 368560F    
Micum MacIntyre Watch Captain   Group 1  
Nene (Viper 640)
Nicholas Custer    
Odyssey (K6)
Patrick McGrath 190378W    
oleander (K6)
Carrie Saffer    
Stu Saffer    
Overproof (Viper 640)
Butch Agnew CANWA5  
Somers Kempe Skipper BERSK1 Group 3  
William Thompson BERWT1  
Pontificate (Fireball)
Nicola Mocchiutti    
Porkchop (Viper 640)
Luke Porter    
Purplexed (Viper 640)
Barry Canton    
RedRhumb (Viper 640)
Brian McCloskey / Matt Hart / Marion Maneker 143092S    
Risky Business (K6)
William Fegan    
Rocket Science (Fireball)
Rune Lausten    
Ronstan (F18 - Falcon)
Mike Easton 280130F USAME15  
Safety Word (505)
Bryan Richardson    
Silver Seahorse (505)
Gareth Fletcher    
John Wyles Helm 236625U    
Stimulus Package (Fireball)
Robert Levy    
String Theory (Viper 640)
Harvey Barnes    
Strong Medicine (Viper 640)
Doug Slocum Chef USADS108 Group 3  
Elissa Slocum    
Jeff Slocum Helm    
Swamp (Fireball)
Jon Clark Other CANJC9 Group 1  
Iain McEvoy    
Tall Guy Express (F18 Nacra Infusion Mk2)
Blair Toland 683761S USABT39  
Team Ohvir-edjumakayted (F18)
Rex Denton    
Seth Herzon    
Technical Difficulties (Fireball)
Joe Jospe CANJJ1  
Tomoka (Viper 640)
Patrick Mauro & Gabe Jostrom 659670P USAPM67  
Trading Partners (K6)
Rob Fear 294118S    
US 81 (Viper 640)
Bob McHugh 264445V    
USA 254 (Weta Trimaran)
Keith Rice    
USA 77 (Viper 640)
Brad Dumas    
USA 8851 (505)
Amie Huebner    
Ted Huebner    
USA 8854 (505)
Craig Thompson 162758X    
USA8821 (505)
Trevor Burd Headsail Trimmer USATB97 Group 3  
Ben Greenfield 280936T USABG69  
V spot (Viper 640)
Doug Mroz    
Vaporize (Viper 640)
David Dougall 355172Y    
Nelson Snowden    
Viper 172 (Viper 640)
Charles Goodrich 651043Q USACG28  
Weathermark First (Fireball)
Mike McEvoy 699865X CANMM5  
Conrad Volle USACV15 Group 1  
Westward (Viper 640)
Richard West 275939F USARW108  
Wild Hogs (Viper 640)
Peter Bauer    
Witzeschutz (International Canoe)
William Clark    
Zest (K6)
Clemmie Everett 144311G    
Zorro XF (Viper 640)
George Prieto 341984B    
Richard Prieto    
Phil Reynolds    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021