2014 3 Crib Fiasco
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Albion (Hunter 310)
Burke Bowden    
Amazing Journey (Catalina 30 TRBS)
Jack ORourke    
Big Meanie (Beneteau First 42)
Adam Freedman    
Bretwalda (J 35)
Chicago Area Sea Scouts Ship 5886    
Cheap Thrill (T-10)
Nancy & Tim Snyder 117610L    
Chief (Beneteau First 10R)
Mike Wolf 201397U    
Cigare Volant (31)
bill easom    
Cloudsplitter (Islander 36)
Pete McLiverty    
Das Boot (Beneteau First 40.7)
Jay Muller 260099X usajm281  
Defiance (J/V 66)
Dale Smirl / Bob Warnecke 116295A    
Dream On (Beneteau Oceanis 41)
Doug Hughes    
Enchantee (Beneteau Oceanis 37)
Dmitry Bondarenko Headsail Trimmer    
Abby Cin Other   Group 3  
Igor Fedulov Skipper 675468J    
Kate Goldberg Strategist    
Robert Grzywinski Main Trimmer    
Endeavour (Beneteau 37)
Matthew Gallagher 653295M USAMG84  
Fifth Child (Hunter 34)
Justin Gandia    
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7)
Charlie Wurtzebach/Mike Bird 208005L USACW64  
Foil Board (Foiling Kiteboard)
Val Smith    
Geronimo (Irwin)
Richard Gravengood    
Gonzo (J 105)
Kenneth Ganch    
Gypsea (Morgan 33)
Jeff McElroy    
Jug Band (Jeanneau 45.2)
Clark Erickson    
Allison Fontaine-Capel    
Paul Hermanson Bow   Group 1  
Bart Korbel Spinnaker trimmer    
Brett Larson Strategist 227570Z   Group 1  
Tom O'Donohue    
JoAnn Powers    
John Powers Other    
Bob Rashkin    
Eric Schoefernacker    
Harry Simmon Captain 393815W   Group 1  
Jaymie Simmon Chef   Group 1  
KALI (323)
Adam Didzbalis    
Dan O'Leary    
Doug Sibery    
Michelle Sibery    
Karma (Beneteau First 36.7)
Sandoval/Buoscio Karma Sailing Group USALS47  
Knotty Kitty (Beneteau Oceanis 41)
Tom Oleszczuk    
Mise En Place (Beneteau 381)
Paul Thompson    
Mission (Tartan 33R)
Chris Froeter 698158S    
Mutiny (T-10)
John Schellenbach 205310F USAJS234  
Nautilus (Tripp 47)
David G. Brown USADB163  
Phantom (J 105)
Peter Schwarzbach 706541R    
Phenix (PDQ 32 Catamaran)
Kevin Smith    
Privateer (T-10)
S Timothy Franceschini 314149T    
Sahalie (Beneteau Oceanis 41)
Michael Caveney    
Sail Monkey (Beneteau First 36.7)
William McGuinn 281599G    
Sankaty (Mariner36)
Michele Bartlow    
Greg Bohmann    
Amy Krizmanic    
Bruce Krizmanic    
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P)
Earle Atwater Chef    
Kevin Foote Bow 696672W    
Eric Metcalf   Group 1  
Joy Taylor Headsail Trimmer USAJT142 Group 1  
Barry Wheeles    
Todd Williamson Co-Skipper    
Sea Dancer (C&C 33 Mark II)
Karl Olson    
Silver Surfer (T-10)
Andrew Nicoletti 292536 USAAN34  
Slot Machine (J 88)
Boyd Jarrell Sr    
Sorcerer (Beneteau First 36.7)
Don Draper 228361Y USADD93  
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jarrett Altmin 672083W USAJA55  
Striking (J 105)
Vanessa Gates 704770V USAVG8  
Talisman (T-10)
Stan Mehaffey 165185A    
Terminal Velocity (LS 10)
Simon Beemsterboer 237791H    
Thin Ice (T10)
Andrew Kelly    
Trident (Pearson 323)
Jeff Janicek 403368X usajj126  
Wahoo (J 29)
Garrett Falls    
Wooton (J 111)
William Smith 212104A USAWS86  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020