2014 83rd Stratford Shoal Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
806 (Pogo 2)
Tony Leigh    
Alliance (Summit 35)
Dominick Porco 153396A    
ARGO (Catalina 400)
Boris Keselman    
Bangarang (J 105)
Kirk Stirland 178349f    
Blue Mouse (J 35)
Mark Parry 232766W    
Cocktail (Harbor 30)
Cameron McKnight 692193N    
Eagle (X-332)
Ernie Bivona 294957H    
Finn Ratoon (Chance 30/30)
Robert Coulson 102214a    
First Light (Tartan 101)
Dana OBrien 672184G    
Flashpoint (J 100)
Adrian Little 319091E USAAL3  
Freyja (Hanse 470)
Sean Gilman    
Hurricane (Summit 35)
John Schinto 244429T    
Imagine (Sabre 426)
Peter Chirlian 673105W    
Impromptu (J 35)
Brian Warner 290119L    
Inevitable (J 105)
Bam Miller 397055e usabm76  
Jamala IV (Beneteau 36.7)
Hamish Young 671041S AUSHY1  
Letting Go (Baltic 37)
Arthur Rich 147926Z    
Mariah (C&C 35)
John Stomber 274767F    
Maudelayne (X-34)
Frederick Heerde 103817L    
Momentum (Baltic 47)
Peter Krow    
Moxy (X Yacht 33)
Paul Brindak 711607H    
Nevermore (J 100)
Ken Hall 393187F    
Oakcliff Ker 11.3 (CTM Ker 11.3)
Vlad Shablinski / Chris Kennedy    
Pax 3 (J 109)
Robert Siegel 118364Y USARS212  
Prevail (Beneteau 42s7)
Pritz Swack 714275B    
Rascal (Ericson 39)
Christopher Schneider 124596B    
Revelation (J 105)
George and Alex Wilbanks 285658G USAAF39  
Shining Star (Farr 33)
Steve Hayes    
Shooting Star (Beneteau First 36.7)
Steve Cain 342608O    
Six Brothers (C-32)
Chris Kramer 151426J    
Skye (Farr 395)
Ty Anderson 275048X    
SPARTA (X-35)
Yevgeny Osherov 688769M    
Texas Rose (J 100)
William Komaroff    
Thin Man (J 92)
Todd Aven 654842K USATA4  
Alex Nadolishny Watch Captain 661180B USAAN17 Group 1  
Timaru (Jeanneau 39i)
George Belshaw Main Trimmer USAGB99 Group 1  
Beth Forbes    
Carter Harris 663690C    
Rusty Parker    
Tonic (Beneteau First 35)
Steve Lukens    
Ursa Major (C&C 40)
Igor Kuzikov    
Veronica (Islander Bahama 30)
Ed Tella 655817D    
Wave Rider (Farr 30)
Benoit Ansart 312699E USAAB111  
Young American (J 105)
AYC Jr. Big Boat Team c/o Peter Becker    
Zuma (J 109)
Steve Chronert USASC129  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy