2014 Bronte Rocks Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
723 (Melges 24)
Uri Saks    
Allsorts (Dragonfly 25)
Dan Klick    
Baccarat (C&C 27 MK 3)
Barry Jasper    
Bay Laurel (C&C 32)
Murray Dinning    
Black Magic (Beneteau First 10R)
Chris Bobyk Other    
David Castle Other   Group 1  
Will Jones Headsail Trimmer    
Dan Matzeg Bow   Group 1  
Kevin Wiersma Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Rob Wiersma    
Bobby McGee (C&C 99)
Charles Stacey    
Catch-Up (F 27)
Floris van Laar    
Chaos (Shark)
James Roper    
Chelsea III (C&C 32)
Joan Spares    
Coriander (Goman Express)
Mariela Carvallo    
Defiant III (C&C 25 Mk II )
Trevor Bowie Headsail Trimmer    
Peter McDougall Helm    
Elusive (C&C 29 Mk II)
Pierre Boileau    
Ezee (Shark)
Cameron Watt    
Force (J 34)
Dale Aitchison    
Go Gerty o (C&C 27 MK 3)
gary hill    
Heat Wave (F 3)
Mark Hellmann    
Jaeger (J 35)
Leszek Siek    
Kachina (C&C 33 Mk II)
David Lord    
Magical (Niagara 26)
Dale Ward    
Maid of Erin (Jeanneau 35 Sunfast)
Tony Warner    
Messing About (J 27)
Andre Beese CPVAB1  
Old Dane (J 24)
Ole Sigvardt    
Outward Bound (C&C 30 II)
Ron Parker    
Prime Time 2 (Catalina 30T)
Terence Kuehn    
Remarkable (J 35)
Mark DePaul    
Renaissance (C&C 38)
Peter Kirkwood    
Rodecrew (CS 30)
Bob Sarna    
Roo (J 24)
Phillip Williamson    
Ruffian (S2 9.1)
Peter Wells    
Rufus (CS 30)
Colin Bullen    
Salacia (Beneteau 343)
Mark Wilson    
Scrubs (C&C 30 II)
Mark Brunswick Main Trimmer    
Owen Schneider Strategist CANOS3 Group 1  
Randy St Jacques Skipper    
Sue St Jacques Owner    
Short Bus (Hunter 34)
Chris Alger Tactician    
Helle Brodie Helm    
RenĂ© Marcoux Pit    
Drew Spraggett Headsail Trimmer    
Shorthanded (J 35)
Michael Pietz    
Sonic Boom (Aprodite 101)
Paul Gravelle    
Spirit (S2 9.1)
Graham Beattie    
Stigaro (Beneteau Figaro)
Troy Farncombe    
Surprise (Melges 24)
Dan Berezin CANDB37  
Switch (J 92)
Andrew Sharp 208869J    
Take Notice Again (X-Yacht 1 Ton)
Lucien Pinet    
That's It (Mirage 27-2)
Dusan Davidovic    
The Kraken (S2 9.1)
Kevin Corcoran    
Trogon (Shark)
Ron Prokop    
Xoomer Xpress (X-35)
Adam Farkas    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022