|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abracadabra (Melges 30) |
|
Mike Deye |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Goldberg |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Keller |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Stang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Stark |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Stark |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Wells |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Absolute (Peterson 37) |
|
Frank Guidotti |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Hachigian |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Siegfried Hetz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Hinckfoot |
Owner |
662636E |
|
|
|
|
Tony Methner |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Murty |
Watch Captain |
|
USARM141 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Ranks |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Walters |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Affirmed (Tripp 36) |
|
Robert Flotkoetter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Geisz |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Geisz |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Keith Hakala |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Lady |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
CorEEE Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fred Mirbach |
|
711066P |
|
|
|
|
Cam-A-Roon O'Neill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Tanner |
Watch Captain |
242940P |
USAKT146 |
|
|
|
AfterMath2 (Oday) |
|
Matt Aylward |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Chad Cumiskey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Lanzenberger |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Neece |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Stevens |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Tyner |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathon Vosler |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Alacrity (Newick Native Tri) |
|
Dennis Carr |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Thorpe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave White |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Allegro 111 (Hunter 33) |
|
Mike Beazley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Byers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gil Byers |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Aloha (Catalina 320) |
|
Keith Weinman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ariel (Swan36-2) |
|
Hank Boissoneault |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Larison |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Rengel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Roberts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Steinemann |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Travis Steinemann |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Ariel (Tartan 33) |
|
Mark Aitken |
|
358484L |
|
|
|
|
Greg Francis |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Raymond Plummer |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Portelli |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Prokuda |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Phil Scramlin |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Autumn Wind (Catalina 30) |
|
Joe Sweeney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baci (C&C 110) |
|
Beth Eischen |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Eischen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle Eischen |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Lynn Pozniak |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Christine Rihacek |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Van der Veer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
BadFish (Melges 32) |
|
Chris Beach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Bollin |
|
127371W |
|
|
|
|
John Bollin |
|
127371W |
|
|
|
|
Robert Bollin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe DiMasso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve King |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Morgan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Best Sister (Jeanneau 37) |
|
GARY WANDTKE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Big Storm (Corsair F-28 Trimaran) |
|
James Frederick |
|
152752Q |
|
|
|
|
Blown Away (Soverel 26) |
|
Aj Boissoneult |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Caudell |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Evola |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Kijowski |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Mesteller |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Mesteller |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cole Radenbaugh |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bohemian (Beneteau 423) |
|
Jeff Guttenberger |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Haynam |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Haynam |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ed Heartstedt |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Barry Kroeger |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Spero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camelot (Tartan 33) |
|
Ronald Konczalski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chasseur (C&C 33-1) |
|
Don Barda |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Leidheiser |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David M. Ryan, Jr. |
|
195112M |
|
|
|
|
Tad Sandberg |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cheeky (F-31m) |
|
Tim Kent |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike McGarry |
Watch Captain |
218832X |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Robins |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Warner |
Skipper |
674800p |
|
|
|
|
Chico 2 (1D35) |
|
Dave Bennett |
|
|
Usadb148 |
|
|
|
Kent Colpaert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer Colpaert |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Keys |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blay Schoenerr |
|
|
USAES86 |
|
|
|
Jim Weyand |
|
707090D |
|
|
|
|
Circe (Ericson) |
|
George Alyea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cold Day in Hell (hunter 26.5) |
|
Gini Cahill |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Gilford |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Consigliere (Santana 35) |
|
Brad & Mike D'Arcangelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corsair III (Sabre Spirit) |
|
Jack Bernard |
|
168532x |
|
|
|
|
Courage (Morgan 35) |
|
Paul Bassett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Canis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer Channell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Feldpausch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Frick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Hardenbrook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Malendowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Smith |
Chef |
|
USAMS76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cracker Jack (Wavelength 24) |
|
David Caracci |
|
197415W |
|
|
|
|
Eric Glaser |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Day's End (Catalina 320) |
|
Charles Blaty |
Co-Skipper |
305355U |
|
|
|
|
Dara Blaty |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Cooke |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Russell Martinak |
Co-Skipper |
305355U |
|
|
|
|
Matt Savage |
Main Trimmer |
106724P |
|
|
|
|
Discover (Capri 30) |
|
Weiss Alex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vance Harrison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Kern |
|
271445Q |
|
|
|
|
Dave Shute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Teczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dragon Lady (Ranger 33) |
|
Riggs Darrell |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
MOLLY DISBROW |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
RICHARD DISBROW |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID MONK |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
JOHN PERRY |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Brenda Woodruff |
Skipper |
417209K |
|
|
|
|
Erie Grog (Hunter 336) |
|
Joe Horvath |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Euphoria (Catalina C-38 SD) |
|
Joey Baker |
Skipper |
687779P |
USAJB335 |
|
|
|
Constance Bell |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ron Eschenburg |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark McKiernan |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Minnis |
Main Trimmer |
741240S |
USAMM309 |
|
|
|
Servando Salinas |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sal Stabile |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Waring |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Feisty (Abbott 33) |
|
Anita Chabalowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAB163 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Coan |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Hartwell |
Skipper |
110773N |
|
|
|
|
Katherine Hartwell |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Firebrand (Pearson 30) |
|
Greg Dunn |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Sharp |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Stewart |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Walker |
Owner |
244332N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flak-Bait (C&C 33) |
|
Duane and Dar Burgoyne |
|
252808P |
|
|
|
|
Flat Stanley (Melges 32) |
|
Brad Boston |
|
|
CANBB24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Curtis Florence |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Adrienne Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Johnson |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Terry McSweeney |
|
|
USAJM81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Audrey Sheehan |
|
|
USAAS156 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Griffin Sheehan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
McSweeney Sheehan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trey Sheehan |
Other |
|
USAJS77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wilson Stout |
|
|
USAWS74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Flyer (C&C 41) |
|
Geoff Brieden |
Main Trimmer |
674422W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Clark |
Medic/Doctor |
169891N |
|
|
|
|
Riley Eger |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Enders |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Engels |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Francis |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Malley |
Offside trimmer |
322340J |
USAAM87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Malley |
Navigator |
167578J |
USAMM341 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Thams |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gnarly Ruca (Melges 24) |
|
Kate Gladieux |
Co-Skipper |
|
USAKG40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Curtis Jazwiecki |
Skipper |
693607U |
USACJ36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Griffin (J 35) |
|
Stephan Markle |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Austin |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brandon Bedard |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Brouwer |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Pat Elston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard, Huneke, |
Navigator |
174825U |
|
|
|
|
Paul Levin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Mowitz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Murdock |
Pit |
|
USAWM66 |
|
|
|
Austin Richard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Richard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hellion (Soverel 39 custom 3) |
|
Russ Boismer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Broege |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Coleman |
Skipper |
102062G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Hartman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Hura |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Mathews |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Semenick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hey Jude (C&C 29-II) |
|
Bill Kellner |
|
226648A |
|
|
|
|
Hillbilly Deluxe (T-10) |
|
Jim Herold |
|
715184Z |
|
|
|
|
Holy Toledo! (Hobie 33) |
|
Tom Andrews |
|
184151Q |
|
|
|
|
Dan Brainard |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Eddings |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Mercadante |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Miller |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Al Newell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hot Pursuit (Andrews 30) |
|
Dennis Psota |
|
196726A |
|
|
|
|
InfraRed (Kelly) |
|
Bryan Huntley |
Skipper |
171188W |
|
|
|
|
Jeff O'Connell |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brent O'Keeffe |
Bow |
408607X |
|
|
|
|
Sharla O'Keeffe |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Irish Mist (Morgan 41CB) |
|
Mark Hickson |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen ORSARGOS |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Orsargos |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Rumptz |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Spiers |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
David Spiers |
Skipper |
215337R |
|
|
|
|
Frank Stellingwerf |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
William Wayland |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Jagen (Hunter 40) |
|
tim branson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kicks (Catalina) |
|
Cynthia Boettner |
Main Trimmer |
236442T |
|
|
|
|
Ian Boettner |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Boettner |
Helm |
236442T |
|
|
|
|
Steven Boettner |
Bow |
262545S |
|
|
|
|
Joe Pawelec |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Knee Deep (J 34) |
|
Jason Huffman |
Other |
|
USAJH326 |
|
|
|
Ryan Kyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brett Langolf |
Helm |
|
USABL88 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Katie Langolf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael "Louie" Palmer |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Patterson |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Reiser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Webb |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Evan Wilkins |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Legs A Shakin (Beneteau 10R) |
|
David Sullivan |
|
147521Q |
|
|
|
|
Lunasea (Tartan 30) |
|
Mike Austin |
|
2748851 |
|
|
|
|
Maelstrom (Hunter 44) |
|
John Pyers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maverick (Viking 33) |
|
Mark Keesey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MELAN (C&C 33 Mark II) |
|
Dan Leck |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Derek Leck |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Denny Scher |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Nikki Schultt |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
kim sherburne |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Meridian (Pearson) |
|
Doug Haag |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kaye Soka |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Soka |
Skipper |
247099J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Strohmeier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mojito (Henderson 30) |
|
Mark Brown |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Brummel |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Albert Gossman |
Owner |
244320J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke Gossman |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Heid |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cory Heid |
Mid Mast |
|
USACH166 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Heid, Jr. |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Pierson |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Wenzler |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Moxie (Catalina 27) |
|
Jeff Gehlmann |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
david hayward |
|
|
|
|
|
|
robert herdzik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Knupp |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Ms T (O'Day 35) |
|
Spencer Smith |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Thurber |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Neal Thurber |
Skipper |
731343X |
|
|
|
|
Patrick Thurber |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Thurber |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Myira (Multi-hull) |
|
Harold Alber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mystic (Hunter 37 Legend) |
|
Rhonda Smatlak |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Smatlak |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Don Strait |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sharon Strait |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Nemesis (C&C 39) |
|
Rich Treanr |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Zuehlke |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Vicki Zuehlke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Northern Spy (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Bob Cowles |
Helm |
276400N |
|
|
|
|
Paul Lee |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Luca Mantovano |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Ross |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
John Steigenga |
Owner |
262319o |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Notso EZ Money (Dejhler 44 SQ) |
|
Stephen Beck |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Case Delange |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Dundas |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Medwid |
|
|
USAMM316 |
|
|
|
Michael Medwid |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel Medwid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MarK Miller |
Watch Captain |
199719h |
|
|
|
|
Greg Muliett |
Headsail Trimmer |
172037M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Sosnowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Walker |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Oh Baby! (Soverel) |
|
Amanda Baker |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Baker |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Conway |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Cozzi |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Patti Duffett |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Duffett |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Duffett |
Skipper |
653247J |
|
|
|
|
Tom Handrinos |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Nykiel |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Rooks |
Main Trimmer |
676304W |
|
|
|
|
Rene Weathers |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Orange Crate (Davis 34) |
|
Jim Davis |
|
102633H |
|
|
|
|
Outtamind (Schock Wavelength 24) |
|
Allison Foreman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brianna Foreman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Hoy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meagan Lee |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Trevor Walker |
Skipper |
|
USATW61 |
|
|
|
Overkill (Tartan 101) |
|
Kevin McNeill |
|
239570E |
|
|
|
|
Paradigm (Pearson 26) |
|
Doug Isaacson |
|
308445Z |
|
|
|
|
Pendragon (Contessa 43) |
|
Joe Brennan |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Crabb |
Chef |
|
USAAC123 |
|
|
|
Perrin Fortune |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Gaylord |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle McSorley |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
John Shumaker |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Thomas |
Helm |
|
USAKT9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Trost |
Owner |
322146N |
|
|
|
|
Karl Trost |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Vens |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phoenix (Catalina 38) |
|
Emma Baker |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Baker |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Casteel |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
David Coleman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry Kaminski |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry Partridge |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Pirate (Moorings 405) |
|
rick courson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
tim depotter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
larry harris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cathy Henderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Henderson |
|
164784D |
|
|
|
|
speelman jeff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
steve witham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pooka (Beneteau) |
|
Roger Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim McKenna |
|
219091C |
|
|
|
|
Mark Smith |
Medic/Doctor |
|
usams276 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pterodactyl (J 105) |
|
Tim Kerr |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Kneifel |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Thac Nguyen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duane Rose |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trey Rose |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Symonds |
|
245138t |
USAMS266 |
|
|
|
Quest (CAL 29) |
|
Aaron Albert |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
David Blume |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Davis |
Skipper |
684334P |
|
|
|
|
Bob Kotrba |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Racer X (X 3/4 Ton Mk II) |
|
Matt Dubois |
|
178263C |
|
|
|
|
Red Cloud (Santana 35) |
|
John Greiner |
|
103543K |
|
|
|
|
Red Dog (J 29 ) |
|
Kamden Mahoney |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Cliff Ruckstuhl |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Rory Stauber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RedTail (Antrim 27) |
|
Kevin Lemonds |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Mans |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Polgar |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Sutherland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Wilkinson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Regardless (C&C 35 Mk 1) |
|
Jon Berg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Delano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Dosch |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Koski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Padilla |
Skipper |
128809X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Reese |
Main Trimmer |
246831V |
|
|
|
|
Relentless (Catalina 38) |
|
Gary Maitlen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rum Kist (Beneteau 10R) |
|
Harry Bloom |
|
161168r |
|
|
|
|
Dan Gidcumb |
Navigator |
|
USADG92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Hevron |
Other |
|
USAJH337 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Harald Kolter |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
David Majestic |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Palabrica |
Watch Captain |
179902Y |
USACP73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rush (Flying Tiger 10M) |
|
Laurence Rush |
|
660212E |
|
|
|
|
Sand Dollar (J 30) |
|
Glen Blohm |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Catie Gormley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dale & Maggie Gormley |
|
232675W |
|
|
|
|
Maggie Gormley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Yerman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Saving Grace (Olson) |
|
Kyle Gladieux |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Norm Gladieux |
|
338262B |
|
|
|
|
Scoop (S2 9.1) |
|
Tony Douglas |
Mid Mast |
2014580 |
|
|
|
|
John McIntosh |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Halle Minshall |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Mullholland |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Schaffner |
|
2014580 |
|
|
|
|
Tim Willford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scrimshaw (C & C 35) |
|
Don Froehlick |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Holloway |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Nichols |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Nichols |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Roehl |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Rumon |
Captain |
5236 |
|
|
|
|
Barb Stableton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Stableton |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Sea Bitch (Morgan 24/25) |
|
Sue Caudell |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Leslie Dietsch |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Kendra Setlock |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Linda Sparkey Willman |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Sea Questered (Beneteau 38) |
|
Nick Boxold |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Grimm |
Chef |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Steve Hoyt |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Moorhouse |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Renn |
Skipper |
672793j |
|
|
|
|
Paul Stephenson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Vernon |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Sea Turtle (Beneteau First 305) |
|
Jamey Fisher |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Tracyy Knight |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
James Miller |
Skipper |
244912P |
|
|
|
|
Jayson Miller |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Sea Turtle (Morgan 24) |
|
Bob Peitkowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Walczk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Weiss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Weiss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Weiss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seahawk (C&C 32) |
|
Matt Comer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Comer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Kretz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vicki Kretz |
|
318123R |
|
|
|
|
Aaron Rihacek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SeaPromise (Ketch) |
|
E. (Bud) Aossey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Linenkugel |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Silk Ulmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seas The Moment (Hunter 40) |
|
Jerry Porter / John Stong |
|
189345e |
189345e |
|
|
|
SeaWise (Sloop-Bristol 27) |
|
charles Weiss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Selah (Tartan 34-2 SD) |
|
Kevin Hunter |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Kory Hunter |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Send in the Clowns (J 105) |
|
Doug Haskel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Laidlaw |
Grinder |
133914M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Sipel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Snyder |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Terry Timm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Severn Way (C&C 121) |
|
Bill Burns |
Skipper |
320911G |
|
|
|
|
Holly Burns |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Graham |
Tactician |
226127Q |
|
|
|
|
Kim Narhi |
Headsail Trimmer |
25508 |
|
|
|
|
Tim Narhi |
Grinder |
25508 |
|
|
|
|
Marty Schreiber |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Waun |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shenanigan (J 33) |
|
Dick and Dan Synowiec |
|
178791L |
|
|
|
|
Sir Charles (Beneteau 331) |
|
Bradley Adelmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Adelmann |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julia Martin |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Mellen |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Solution/Shazzam (Farr 40) |
|
William Francis |
|
179239E |
|
|
|
|
Spageeto Byte (Hunter 33) |
|
Kania Brad |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Cheryl Gilkerson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Kadrovach |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Straub |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Straub |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Straub |
Owner |
393069C |
|
|
|
|
Splash Dance (S2 9.1) |
|
Kent Baker |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Connie Goda |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Hickman |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jody Kjoller |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Lawson |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Don Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Stribryn |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Starshine (Endeavour 32) |
|
Tony Kusian |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Mominee |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Mominee |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Rix |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Synchronicity (J 105) |
|
Chris Mallett |
|
697720x |
|
|
|
|
Tanguary (Tartan 33) |
|
Jason Carroll |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
jason smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ThinIce (Jeanneau 36i) |
|
Ramon Eickert |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Hermes |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Robinette |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Sprenger |
|
321912J |
|
|
|
|
Duane Synder |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
William Taylor |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tresor (Jouet 1280 Ketch) |
|
Mike Detloff |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Evola |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Langer |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Tropical Dreamers (Legend 40.5) |
|
Lisa Cerrato |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Cerrato |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Fantozzi |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Vickie Fantozzi |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Varvarosky |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Varvarosky |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Turtle Stampede (J 29) |
|
Steve Theiss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viper (FT 10) |
|
Susan Ashley |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Burnick |
Mid Mast |
|
1 |
|
|
|
Ted Greshel |
Navigator |
255177B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Pollack |
Skipper |
325946B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Stanley |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Venessa Torres |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tom Wernette |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Youmans |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Viva Las Vegas (Hobie 33) |
|
Steven Attard |
|
217787J |
|
|
|
|
Wasabi (Catalina 320) |
|
Rob Baginski |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Combs |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chas. Gabor |
Skipper |
27261o |
usacg67 |
|
|
|
Doug Moran |
Headsail Trimmer |
730428r |
|
|
|
|
WhiteStar (Beneteau 36s7) |
|
Tiffany Bittle |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon Dutton |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Rodger & Carolyn Dutton |
Captain |
243041J |
|
|
|
|
Karla Neeley |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Zaki |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Why knot (Chrysler) |
|
Dean Weygandt |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
James Weygandt |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Wild Thing (Morgan 382) |
|
Eric Doctor |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Henkel |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Menden |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Rafe |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Thompson |
Skipper |
371738w |
|
|
|
|
Wildcat (J 30) |
|
Russ Atkinson |
|
238786M |
|
|
|
|
Wind Toy IV (Morgan 42) |
|
Tony Bommarito |
Other |
|
USAAB76 |
|
|
|
laurie Bunn |
|
361976D |
USALH16 |
|
|
|
Rob Bunn |
|
335664B |
|
|
|
|
Robert Bunn |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Dooley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Farrell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Henderson |
|
|
USAWH51 |
|
|
|
Windrush (Catalina 30) |
|
Colin Beck |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
John Beck |
Skipper |
401838s |
|
|
|
|
Mike Greenhouse |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Norris Pouhovitch |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
John Pyers |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Phil Veret |
Main Trimmer |
733076A |
|
|
|
|
John Yerian |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Wing Jammin (Beneteau F310) |
|
Paul Carr |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rich Cherry |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Gunderson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Pribe |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
William Pribe |
Skipper |
204682W |
|
|
|
|
Dave Snyder |
Other |
236941X |
|
|
|
|
Niame Yapragigur |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Wizard (Evelyn 32) |
|
Jeff Mackay |
|
116554U |
|
|
|
|
Yeah Buoy (Hunter Legend 35) |
|
Lee Elekonich |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yuk Fu II (Hobie 33) |
|
Walt Norris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zephyr Hawk (Abbott 33) |
|
Rick & Kelly Bohl |
|
181903K |
|
|
|
|