2014 Whidbey Island Race Week
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
65 Red Roses (Farr 30)
Bruce Chan CANBC13  
Absolutely (G&S One Ton)
Charlie Macaulay 161622I USACM173  
Anam Cara (J 122)
Tom Kelly 149377J    
Asta (Olson 25)
Nick Pierce 730033Y    
Bat Out Of Hell (Farr 30)
Lance Staughton 296490H    
Bingo (Perr24-1)
Fernando Castro Mid Mast    
walter northfield    
Blackout (Santana 30/30)
Cody Pinion 702082N    
Blur (B-25)
Bill Boyd    
Brio (Melges 24)
Manfred Schmiedl 200610Y USAMS214  
Charlie Mike (FT 10M)
Charles Rice    
Comfort Monkey (Melges 24)
Don/Garrett Linrothe    
Corvo (J 33)
Tom Kerr 168600Q    
Deep Pickle (Farr 30)
Mike Didyk 194830t usmd101  
Delirium (J 105)
Jerry Diercks 280739U USAJD237  
Diva (J 109)
Jim Prentice    
Dulcinea (J 105)
Matthew Gardner-Brown    
Elusive (C&C 115)
Jeff Whitney    
Emoyeni (Islander B-30)
Chris Roethle    
Eye Eye (J 90)
David and Vernice Cohen 129784J    
Fayaway (Shark 24 (C&C24S) )
Gay Morris    
Flim Flam (soverel 33)
fred creitz    
Full Circle (Melges 24)
Jeremy Smith    
Gadzooks (J 30)
Rex DuPuis    
Garage Sail (J 24)
Peter Sauer    
Ghostrider (Henderson/C&C SR27)
Kent Hardisty    
Hravn (J 33)
todd koetje    
Ignitor (Martin 29)
Ron Ernst    
Imzadi (Laser 28)
Douglas Ullmer    
Inconceivable (J 105)
William McKinnon    
Jasmina (Santana 30/30)
frank rogers    
Jeopardy (J 109)
Edward Pinkham    
Jombo (Wylie Wabbit)
Jon Stewart    
Kowloon (Olson 911)
Ken Chin 212707J    
Last Tango (J 105)
James Geros 686951F    
Life is Good (J 105)
Seattle Sailing Club Steve Summers    
Melange (J 35)
Jerry McKay    
Mikey (Melges 24)
Kevin Welch 650763Z    
Mikey (kids) (Melges 24)
Kevin Welch 650763Z    
MYST (Melges 24)
Rod Buck 274762A    
MY-TAI (FT 10M)
Daryl Homan    
Nauti Girl (Melges 24)
Brad Bradley    
Nefarious (Farr 30)
Dan Randolph 669871T USADR87  
Nikita (Melges 24)
Paul Krak Arntson 359116Y USAPA36  
Nimbus (Evelyn 26)
Brad Baker    
Bryce Baker    
Arlyn Harang Other    
Erik HArang    
Mark Harang    
Occam's Razor (ILC 40)
Henry Reeve Skipper    
Patricia (Farr 30)
Chris Tutmark 167791I USACT  
Pickled Beets (Melges 24)
Peter Nelson Headsail Trimmer 252975B USAPN2  
John Rahn 221061h USAJR156  
Laura Sullivan Bow 306694G    
Mary Anne Ward Bow USAMW83 Group 1  
Plus ten (J 24)
Veli Levaaho    
Project Mayhem (Farr 30)
Grady Morgan    
Prowler (FT 10M)
Kirk Leslie    
Rags (C&C 115)
Judy Button    
Roshambo (J 24)
Mark Daniel    
Saint Vitus Dance (Andrews 26)
Toni Clark Headsail Trimmer    
Beverley Harding Pit    
Sue Ruuska    
Fred Trautmann Main Trimmer    
Saratoga Sunrise (Catalina 400)
Mike Picco    
Shrek (1D35)
Larry Butchart Headsail Trimmer    
Paul Carter Main Trimmer    
Todd Christensen Bow    
Bob Combie Pit    
John Hoag Skipper 213347p    
Marc Hulbert Other    
Ric Peterson Runners    
Solution (J 35)
Tigran (Tyson) Varosyan    
Supernova (Melges 24)
Dale Serbousek 731708P    
Surfrider (Santa Cruz 27)
Greg & Heather Johnston    
Tantivy (J 109)
Stuart M Burnell    
teddy bear (davidson 40)
gray hawken 163518p    
The 300 (Melges 24)
Catherine Boho Bow 330706l usacb148  
Steven Boho Skipper 330718M usasb116  
Bill Goldsberry Bow USAWG5  
Brian Hutchinson Strategist    
The Shadow (1D35)
Peter McCarthy    
Traveling Circus (Melges 24)
Kyle Hintze    
uno (sierra 26x)
brad butler    
Usawi (J 105)
Robert Blaylock 350016F    
Vela Volta (Bavaria Match 35)
Steve Kirsch    
What? A Tripp! (Peterson 37)
Chris Yob James Gradel 686931N    
Yeah Baby (S2 9.1)
Michael Pitarresi 709169p    
yeah dogg (Olson 25)
Chad Holcomb    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy