|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
And She Was (Nelson Marek 45) |
|
Edward Barrientos |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
David Hartt |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TODD HARTT |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elisabeth Hickox |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
GREG HUNTER |
Pit Assist |
|
USAGH63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
STEVE JOHNSTON |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Keyworth |
|
247162X |
USATK33 |
|
|
|
David Loughborough |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Mason |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURT STRECKER |
Navigator |
394977N |
USAKS138 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ariel (J 46) |
|
Bob Anderson |
Skipper |
126716R |
USABA9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Bassler |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAKB40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Malcolm |
Bow |
USA269 |
USARM83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles McCoy |
Helm |
|
USACM41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aurora (Tartan41) |
|
Peter Edwards |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPE20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Kallfelz |
|
260645P |
USAAK13 |
|
|
|
Eliza Kallfelz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Kallfelz |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julie Kallfelz |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Lambert |
Watch Captain |
|
USARL59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Priestley |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJP87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Noah Simmons |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Tregenza |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Barleycorn (Swan 42) |
|
Brendan Brownyard |
|
134878D |
USABB13 |
|
|
|
Edward Carey |
|
738049Q |
USAEC61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Elliott |
Helm |
198690L |
USABE2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erv Grove |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gordon Gurnell |
Other |
665415V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Gurnell |
Other |
697518Q |
USAJG101 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Stewart Gurnell |
Other |
676440E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kim Kuzina |
Pit |
|
USAKK44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Lawrence |
Bow |
159557H |
USABL23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Nauber |
Main Trimmer |
225799K |
USADN23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Quaglio |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACQ1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bazinga! (F-31) |
|
Gary Brophy |
Co-Skipper |
|
USAGB91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Lussier |
Skipper |
114434L |
USADL36 |
|
|
|
Colin Macinnes |
Navigator |
375406T |
USACM82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blazer (Swan 42) |
|
Richard Barker |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Culver |
|
376544C |
USACC66 |
|
|
|
Scott Innes-Jones |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
kyle martin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKM19 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Lucas Merrero |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Peckham |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Breakaway (J 35) |
|
Alden Grimes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Grimes |
|
226344T |
|
|
|
|
Colin Moffet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Moffet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUFFALO - Collegiate (DK 46) |
|
Robert Dexter |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Dexter |
Navigator |
|
Usatd98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Ferlotti |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Fontaine |
Owner |
134209K |
|
|
|
|
Ian Fraser |
Mid Mast |
|
usaif4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Frederik Holm |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Cassi Menard |
Mid Bow |
|
USAMM264 |
|
|
|
Mitchell Menard |
Strategist |
|
USAMM264 |
|
|
|
Michael Moriarty |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Xavier Schotanus |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Covenant-Collegiate (J 40) |
|
Patrick Aylward |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Davidson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Dust |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Oliver |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Wallace |
Pit |
736697X |
|
|
|
|
Crazy Horse - Collegiate (Sloop) |
|
Paul adam |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nat Estes |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Malloy |
Mid Bow |
742763W |
USAKM131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin McLaughlin |
|
661457T |
USAKM118 |
|
|
|
Sean McLaughlin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Pope |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Wordell |
Watch Captain |
|
USAMW113 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dragon (Class 40) |
|
Michael Hennessy |
|
318502Q |
USAMH76 |
|
|
|
Stan Schreyer |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Duck Soup (C&C 37 R/XL) |
|
Edward Burman III |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAEB54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Clavin |
|
733414Z |
|
|
|
|
Eugene fischer |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Fuller |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Brendt Petit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Petit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Riggs |
Strategist |
3186671 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Russel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Silberman |
Strategist |
|
USAJS326 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagles Dare (J 111) |
|
Rob Breslin |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Piper |
Co-Skipper |
357032T |
USAMP117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Entropy (Tripp 41) |
|
FRANK ARABIA |
Headsail Trimmer |
306315O |
USAFA14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
JOSEPH BALLOW |
Pit |
|
USAJB325 |
Group 1 |
|
|
PAUL HAMILTON |
Owner |
242525M |
USAPH10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
CAITLIN NIEMIC |
Main Trimmer |
339102q |
USACN30 |
|
|
|
LYDIA OWEN |
Pit Assist |
|
USALO14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
BIANCA ROM |
Main Trimmer |
303812K |
USABR76 |
|
|
|
ANDREW SAYRE |
Bow |
299872P |
USAAS119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
KATIE SMITH |
|
242016G |
USAKS61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
MAX TRINGALE |
Other |
|
USAMT50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patti YOUNG |
Owner |
289869T |
USAPY1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
EXILE (J 133) |
|
Blake Blanky |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usabb150 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Harnett |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAWH54 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Eric Ikauniks |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sofia Ikauniks |
Pit |
52162 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Kelley |
Owner |
285042S |
|
|
|
|
Pamela Kelley |
Owner |
|
USAPK63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Morton |
Tactician |
159808B |
USARM67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Siegl |
Other |
293750W |
|
|
|
|
Richard Tracy |
Other |
|
USART9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Flight Risk (Corsair 31 Trimaran) |
|
Jon Meyers |
|
650773B |
USAJM288 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John C Sampson |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
John R Sampson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R. Wilder Sampson |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Flying Fish (F27) |
|
Matt Knowles |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joshua Parks |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Parks |
Skipper |
154706O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
GryphonSolo2 (Class 40) |
|
Joe Harris |
|
206829X |
USAJH200 |
|
|
|
Hugh Piggin |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jackknife 11 (C&C Redline 41) |
|
Jim Andersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Angell |
Pit |
|
USASA20 |
|
|
|
Cam Church |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Del Bonis |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USAJD78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Easterbrooks |
Bow |
742686W |
USADE33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Hall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Hall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Solomon |
|
|
USAJS330 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Strukus |
Offside trimmer |
|
USACS19 |
Group 3 |
|
|
KING DADDY (Swan 56) |
|
Justin Bauer |
Other |
|
USAJB152 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lawrence Cutler |
Watch Captain |
671786z |
usalc39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Frisch |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GERPF12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregg Griffin |
Captain |
198831C |
USADM162 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrea McDonald |
Navigator |
|
USAAG85 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Devin McGranahan |
Owner |
198831C |
USADM162 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Minninger |
Other |
|
USASM84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Munger |
Pit |
|
USAKC27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Padin |
Other |
|
USABP33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Todd |
Bow |
|
CANPT6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mimi Whitmarsh |
Chef |
|
USAMW88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maximizer (Farr 73) |
|
ronnie chappelle |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jose De Diego |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jose Diego-Arozamena |
Helm |
713038Z |
ESPJD56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Javier Estrada |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Freia Lifflefield |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Moran |
Strategist |
|
USADM204 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Francisco Rivero |
Navigator |
|
ESPFR26 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Carmen Romero |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Teresa Ruiz |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fernando Souviron |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Milk and Honey III (Corsair C37) |
|
Steven Adkins |
Strategist |
393853C |
USASA4 |
|
|
|
Mchael Divon |
|
342026K |
|
|
|
|
James Ebenau |
Watch Captain |
|
USAJE22 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Gwendolyn Sinclair |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
usags61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brook West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moonshot (Amel Ketch) |
|
Dorothy Bedford |
Headsail Trimmer |
60554 |
|
|
|
|
Natalie Bedford |
Grinder |
60554 |
|
|
|
|
kevin buckell |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aldo Roldan |
|
315784E |
|
|
|
|
Debbi Roldan |
Helm |
60554 |
|
|
|
|
Carol Vernon |
Navigator |
|
USACV2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
North Sails Youth Challenge (Class 40) |
|
Joe Cooper |
Skipper |
125265S |
AUS77JC |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rodger Erker |
Watch Captain |
|
USARE7 |
|
|
|
julia Hopkins |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Kumes |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Morrison |
Other |
676442F |
|
|
|
|
Kohl Peasly |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Molly Pelosi |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Isabella Potter |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
zach smith |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Racing - Youth Entry (Farr 47) |
|
Avery Ellis |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Hein |
Other |
377972M |
USADH136 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jacob Henley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Hough |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Kennedy |
Other |
663964Q |
USACK45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Langalis |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Avi Lessman |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Lyman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Parker Lyman |
Bow |
167116R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Plisic |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Hobie Ponting |
Navigator |
|
USAHP26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Prisamt |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Reynolds |
Grinder |
|
usadr77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Velez |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Odyssey - Youth Entry (J 111) |
|
Trevor Davidson |
Bow |
|
NZLTD5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jimmy Gieseke |
Helm |
681893w |
|
|
|
|
Johnny Gieseke |
Pit |
681894w |
|
|
|
|
Bob Goff |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Noah Kelleher |
Helm |
665710P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Kelleher |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Moss |
Mid Bow |
693671R |
USAGM75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Nota |
Grinder |
716613Q |
|
|
|
|
Alfred Van Liew |
Skipper |
107215L |
usaav24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Orion (J 122) |
|
Matt Beer |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMB117 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Alexandra Belinky |
Pitman |
663393D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tad Hutchins |
Main Trimmer |
|
usath96 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mickey Lawlor |
Mast |
263052o |
VIEML1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kenneth McLean |
Headsail Trimmer |
242960T |
USAKM39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Milo |
|
661310L |
USAPM110 |
|
|
|
Matthias Mueller |
Bow |
|
GERMM6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Roy |
Mast |
256135T |
|
|
|
|
Brendon Scanlon |
Mast |
|
USABS62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oronoco (Sabre 426) |
|
Matthew Breuer |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adrian Ravenscroft |
|
318102M |
|
|
|
|
Pleiad Racing (Class 40) |
|
Edward Cesare |
|
137502M |
USAEC5 |
|
|
|
Kyle Hubley |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Samba (Quest 30) |
|
John Edenbach |
Chef |
109663B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Jay Mouligne |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tristan Mouligne |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Winston |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah (X-41) |
|
Todd Johnston |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
BEN MANNING |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Manning |
|
300073J |
|
|
|
|
Michael Marese |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Neubelt |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Nisbet |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Phyfe |
Bow |
184063T |
USAJP127 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Sexton |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Secondhand Lions - Youth Challenge (J 120) |
|
Michael Brendlinger |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Norman Cohen |
Main Trimmer |
|
USANC7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Julian DelGiudice |
|
692956U |
|
|
|
|
Cameron Doherty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Kits van Heyningen |
Captain |
221616I |
USARK55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Maguire |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
AUSDM16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly Shea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SELKIE (McCurdy&Rhodes 38) |
|
Theodore Anderson |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Brown |
Skipper |
285328X |
USADB53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Gowell |
Watch Captain |
323809R |
USAJG172 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sheila McCurdy |
Navigator |
123381Q |
USASM85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph McGettigan |
Other |
411161L |
USAJM183 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Settler (NEB Tripp 43) |
|
Kevin Denien |
Mid Bow |
|
usakd63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dick Hyde |
Runners |
110607C |
USARH28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dirk Johnson |
Navigator |
|
USADJ08 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Largess |
Bow |
|
usapl39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy MacGowan |
Runners |
206264U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Macgowan |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff Prior |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Abigail Rich |
Headsail Trimmer |
310564O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Rich |
Owner |
159964K |
|
|
|
|
Peter Stalkus |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Vogel |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Wilkinson |
Mast |
|
USABW17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Skedaddle (Corsair 28R) |
|
Laurent Apollon |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
andrew houlding |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Nance McCauley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spirit (J 92S) |
|
Steven Caldwell |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
EC Helme |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Reinhart |
Pit |
|
USAMR131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
SPOOKIE (Carkeek HP 40) |
|
Ben Allen |
Bow |
|
USABA10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Steve Benjamin |
|
101374L |
USASB |
|
|
|
Jesse Fielding |
Offside trimmer |
285435X |
USAJF64 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sam Hallowell |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie McHugh |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick O'Connor |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Charles Swanson |
Navigator |
|
USACS85 |
|
|
|
Chris Wiliams |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeremy Wilmot |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Team McMichael Youth Challenge (J 88) |
|
Richard Fleig |
|
194748C |
|
|
|
|
Tyler Fleig |
Helm |
406158Z |
USATF46 |
|
|
|
John Kirkpatrick |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Kirkpatrick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
The Cat Came Back (Swan 42) |
|
Holly Ashton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Campbell |
Skipper |
141036G |
USAMC53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chase Crawford |
Mast |
|
USACC169 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Everson |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Gaffney |
Pit |
|
USAEG33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lincoln Mossop |
Owner |
|
USALM28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Scott |
Other |
|
USARS55 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Brandon Somers |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABS142 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Wilson |
Pit Assist |
352496D |
Usakw29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Three Little Birds (Trimaran) |
|
Kevin Baxley |
|
320798B |
|
|
|
|
Kevin Hewitt |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bill Koffler |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Toothface2 (Class 40 - Akilaria RC3) |
|
Michael Dreese |
|
652060X |
|
|
|
|
ken luczynski |
Co-Skipper |
281165s |
usakl16 |
Group 3 |
|
|
URSA (J 109) |
|
Taber French |
Headsail Trimmer |
689694H |
usatf15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Kohl |
Main Trimmer |
237133R |
USATK26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cheryl Marrone |
Pit |
108949E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Marrone |
Mast |
108949E |
USAMM347 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brooke Mastrorio |
Helm |
711588H |
USABM127 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rich Peale |
Bow |
|
USARP77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Valkyrie (Beneteau First 44.7) |
|
Damon Burton |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Drew Chapman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Clegg |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAC61 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Susan Duff |
Other |
659708I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
G Gunneman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Hommel |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Eric Kozik |
Bow |
|
USAEK46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric MacDonald |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAEM34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vamoose (J 120) |
|
Angus Banks |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Banks |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Bauer |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Macken |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bob Manchester |
Skipper |
163723O |
USARM99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Miller |
Bow |
169419B |
USADM25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Scott |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Sylvester |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vortices (J 145) |
|
Chris Balliet |
Bow |
|
USACB54 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Dave Bauermeister |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Katrina Bauermeister |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander D'Amario |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Dennis |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Jay |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Jones |
Chef |
212619M |
USATJ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Larrabee |
|
|
USABL68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Padnos |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Riley |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Saxton |
Captain |
662296A |
USAC5170 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Schaupeter |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Tucker Wray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
White Rhino (Swan 56) |
|
Timmy Burrell |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Byron |
Mast |
686008N |
usakb93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Klaboe |
Grinder |
655017R |
USSK46 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Collin Marshall |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jack McGuire |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul McMahon |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Mullan |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Stuart |
Pit Assist |
USALS61 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Stuart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Ward |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Williams |
Mid Bow |
332054N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|