2014 Etchells Pre-Worlds Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1371 (Etchells)
WATT DUFFY    
CARY TRAPANI    
Ken WOMACK 234996I USAKW38  
1375 (Etchells)
Argyle Campbell 120512Z USAAC68  
Payson Infelise    
Robert Kinney Bow 206413L   Group 1  
America Jane 11 (Etchells)
Austen Anderson Bow   Group 1  
Ian Coleman Spinnaker trimmer USAIC11  
Victor Diaz Tactician   Group 1  
Scott Kaufman Skipper 119671C USASK71  
Appreciation (Etchells)
Sarah Callahan Pit   Group 1  
Tim Healy Tactician   Group 3  
Jeffrey Siegal Skipper 207309q   Group 1  
Willem Van Waay Bow   Group 3  
Aretas (Etchells)
Skip Dieball    
Jeff Eiber 285567G USAJE72  
Jon McClean 659251p    
Arethusa (Etchells)
Eric Doyle Staysail trimmer USAED4 Group 3  
Phil Lotz 149256c    
Rodrigo Meireles Medic/Doctor   Group 3  
CAN 1396 (Etchells)
Steve Girling Watch Captain    
Chris Johannessen Runners    
Hank Lammens Skipper    
CAN 968 (Etchells )
Jerry Wendt CANJW12  
Clean Execution (Etchells)
William Abbott    
Paul Davis NORPD Group 3  
Michael Gavin 363484C USAMG124  
Firefly (Etchells)
Meredith Carroll Co-Skipper 363088C   Group 1  
Peter Carroll Bow   Group 1  
Kaitlin Denney Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jeff Linton Tactician 196664F USAJL47 Group 3  
Gumption3 (Etchells)
Karl Anderson Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Kevin Grainger 296774K USAKG11  
max skelley USAMS117  
KGB (Etchells)
Senet Bischoff 195539B    
John Edenbach Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Shane Wells    
Lifted (Etchells)
Bryn Bachman Pit USABB138 Group 1  
Jim Cunningham 692334Z USAJC225  
Mark Ivey Bow USAMI2 Group 3  
Jeff Madrigali Main Trimmer 134320G USAJM91 Group 3  
Lucky (Etchells)
Bryon Ehrhart    
Rodney Hagebols Main Trimmer   Group 3  
James Spithill Staysail trimmer AUSJS5 Group 3  
Marx Bros (Etchells)
Chris Marx    
No Dramas (Etchells)
Andy Beadsworth    
Nick Gibbons    
Seamus McHugh TBC  
Raging Rooster (Etchells)
Thomas Blackwell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Duncan Captain 166184B Usapd71  
Judson Smith 120803B USAJS195  
Riva (Etchells )
Wade Edwards Helm 135702k USAWE9 Group 1  
Benjamin Newman Main Trimmer USABN8 Group 1  
timo platt Bowman 229202O USATP8 Group 1  
Scimitar (Etchells)
Henry Brauer Bow 101634G USAHB36  
Stewart Neff Helm    
Will Welles Tactician   Group 3  
Something Good (Etchells)
Fiona Christie    
Bill Mauk 205153O USAWM92  
Charles Proctor Bow   Group 1  
Ched Proctor Tactician 319788Q   Group 3  
SWEDISH BLUE (Etchells)
Stuart Flinn    
Chris Larson    
Ante Razmilovic    
Tango (Etchells)
Chris Hampton AUSCH29  
Matthew Johns Bow NZLMJ6  
Ian Walker Main Trimmer AUSIW1  
Terrapin (Etchells)
Steve Benjamin 101374L USASB  
Moose McClintock Main Trimmer 286744D USADM31 Group 3  
Philip Trinter Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
The Martian (Etchells)
Marvin Beckmann 112022Z    
Ezra Culver    
Steve HUNT    
Triad (Etchells)
John Bertrand 1383  
Andrew Palfrey AUSAP06  
Grant Simmer AUSGS8  
USA 1248 (Etchells)
Addison Caproni Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Martha Pitt Bow USAMP118  
Luke Ramsay Tactician CANLR2 Group 1  
Will Ricketson Helm    
YANDOO (Etchells)
Jeanne-Claude Strong AUS868 AUSJS17  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020